Year |
# |
Race |
Location |
Top Eliminator |
AAFC |
PRO |
Pro Stock Bike |
Pro Stock Truck |
Pro Mod |
Top Gas |
TAFC |
COMP |
Modified |
Middle |
Stock |
Little |
Sports |
Street |
Top Dragster |
Top Sportsman |
1955 |
1 |
US Nationals |
GREAT BEND |
Calvin Rice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1956 |
1 |
US Nationals |
KANSAS CITY |
Melvin Heath |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1957 |
1 |
US
Nationals |
OKLAHOMA
CITY |
Buddy
Sampson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1958 |
1 |
US Nationals |
OKLAHOMA CITY |
Ted Cyr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Thompson |
|
|
|
|
1959 |
1 |
US
Nationals |
DETROIT |
Rodney
Singer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otis
Smith |
Harold
Ramsey |
George
Montgomery |
Jack
Horseley |
|
|
|
1960 |
1 |
US Nationals |
DETROIT |
Leonard Harris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pete Lickliter |
Jim Wangers |
George Montgomery |
|
Courtney Lee Scott |
|
|
1961 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Jack
Chrisman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mickey
Thompson |
Don
Nicholson |
Dick
Manz |
|
Johnny
Loper |
|
|
1961 |
2 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Pete Robinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walt Knoch |
|
Willis Ragsdale |
Junior |
Junior Garrison |
|
|
1962 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Jim
Nelson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary
Cagle |
Don
Nicholson |
Hugh
Tucker |
Robert
Balough |
Earl
Wade |
|
|
1962 |
2 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Jack Chrisman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harrison Jacobs |
Hayden Proffitt |
Pete Shadinger |
|
Sam Jones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top
Fuel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1963 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Don Garlits |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Muravez |
|
Tony Nancy |
|
Doug Cook |
Al Ekstrand |
Dick Bourgeois |
Hugh Tucker |
|
|
|
1963 |
2 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Bobby
Vodnick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John
Yount |
|
George
Montgomery |
Herman
Mozer |
Dave
Strickler |
Weiler
& Reider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Top Stock |
|
Factory Stock |
|
|
|
|
1964 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Jack
Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
Danny
Ongais |
|
Charlie
Smith |
|
|
Tom
Grove |
Ronnie
Sox |
|
Ron
Root |
|
|
1964 |
2 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Don Garlits |
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon Collett |
|
Charle Smith |
|
Roger Lindamood |
|
|
Phil Chisholm |
Joe Lunati |
|
|
1965 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Don
Prudhomme |
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy
Nix |
|
Chico
Breschini |
|
|
Bill
Jenkins |
Bill
Lawton |
Dave
Kempton |
Ernie
Dutre |
|
|
1965 |
2 |
Spring |
BRISTOL |
Maynard Rupp |
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon Collett |
|
Pete Shadinger/ Glen Blakely |
|
|
Mike Schmitt |
|
Bill Hoefer |
TJ Cunningham |
|
|
1965 |
3 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Don
Prudhomme |
|
|
|
|
|
Phil
Hobbs |
|
Pete
Shadinger |
|
Bud
Shallenberger |
|
|
Jon
Callender |
Ferd
Napfel |
|
|
1965 |
4 |
World Finals |
TULSA |
Maynard Rupp |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Minnick |
|
Virgil Cates |
|
Joe Smith |
|
|
Doug Kahl |
Gene Moody |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Super |
|
|
|
|
1966 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Mike Snively |
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon Collett |
|
Arnold Chaves |
|
|
Shirley Shahon |
Hugh Tucker |
Wiley Cossey |
Jerry Harvey |
|
|
1966 |
2 |
Spring |
BRISTOL |
Jimmy
Nix |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark
Pieri |
|
Tom
Grove |
|
|
Jere
Stahl |
Al
Bergler |
Arlen
Vanke |
Mike
Schmitt |
|
|
1966 |
3 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Mike Snively |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Minnick |
|
Gene Snow |
|
Jere Stahl |
|
|
Dave Kempton |
Joe Lunati |
|
|
1966 |
4 |
World
Finals |
TULSA |
Pete
Robinson |
Eddie
Schartman |
|
|
|
|
Dick
Padar |
|
Terry
Fritsch |
|
Jere
Stahl |
|
John
Kenderesi |
Jay
Hamilton |
Deloy
Naeb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Super Stock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1967 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Connie
Kalitta |
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon
Collett |
|
Chico
Breschini |
|
Eddie
Vasquez |
Graham
Douglas |
Ed
Kohler |
|
Richard
Wood |
|
|
1967 |
2 |
Spring |
BRISTOL |
Don Prudhomme |
Tom Grove |
|
|
|
|
Bob Muravez |
|
Joe Law |
|
Ronnie Sox |
Jay Hamilton |
Sonny Adkin |
|
Sam Cunningham |
|
|
1967 |
3 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Don
Garlits |
|
|
|
|
|
Don
Cain |
|
Joe
Law |
|
Bill
Jenkins |
Ben
Wenzel |
Gene
Snow |
|
Dave
Kanners |
|
|
1967 |
4 |
World Finals |
TULSA |
Bennie Osborn |
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon Collett |
|
Chico Breschini |
|
Ed Miller |
George Cureton (1) |
Joe Davis |
|
Gordon Matney |
|
|
1968 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
James
Warren |
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon
Collett |
|
Gene
Snow |
|
Al
Joniec |
John
Barkley |
Rich
Galli |
|
Bo
Laws |
|
|
1968 |
2 |
Spring |
ENGLISHT |
Don Garlits |
|
|
|
|
|
Rico Paris |
|
Carl Kirk |
|
Ronnie Sox |
Ron Garey |
Paul Stage |
|
Bo Laws |
|
|
1968 |
3 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Don
Garlits |
|
|
|
|
|
Jack
Jones |
|
Harry
Luzader |
|
Arlen
Vanke |
Larry
Lombardo |
Paul
Stage |
|
Sam
Gianino |
|
|
1968 |
4 |
World Finals |
TULSA |
Bennie Osborn |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Noice |
|
Ray Hadford |
|
Dave Strickler |
Dave Boertman |
Norman Ries |
|
Fred Hurst |
|
|
1969 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
John
Mulligan |
Clare
Sanders |
|
|
|
|
Dave
Grassi |
|
Ed
Sigmon |
|
Don
Grotheer |
Mark
Coletti |
Ken
Dondero |
|
Dick
Landy |
|
|
1969 |
2 |
Spring |
DALLAS |
Hank Westmoreland |
Danny Ongais |
|
|
|
|
Bob Muravez |
|
Dave Majors |
|
Ronnie Sox |
Max Jr Sterling |
George Montgomery |
|
Don Nicholson |
|
|
1969 |
3 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Don
Prudhomme |
Danny
Ongais |
|
|
|
|
Domenic
Santucci |
|
Terry
Fritsch |
|
Ronnie
Sox |
Bill
Morgan |
George
Montgomery |
|
Glen
Self |
|
|
1969 |
4 |
World Finals |
DALLAS 2 |
Steve Carbone |
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Jones |
|
George Fina |
|
Ronnie Sox |
Robert Burkitt |
Jerry Gwynn |
|
Mike Fons |
|
|
1970 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Larry
Sr Dixon |
Larry
Reyes |
Bill
Jenkins |
|
|
|
Don
Hampton |
|
Jack
Ditmars |
Dick
Landy |
Barrie
Poole |
Richard
Charbonneau |
|
|
|
|
|
1970 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Dave Chenevert |
Leonard Hughes |
Bill Jenkins |
|
|
|
Gordon Collett |
|
Tommy Shinholster |
Herb McCandless |
|
Tom Callahan |
|
|
|
|
|
1970 |
3 |
Spring |
DALLAS |
Bob
Gibson |
Leroy
Goldstein |
Ronnie
Sox |
|
|
|
Ray
Motes |
|
Ray
Rastetter |
Ralph
Hope |
John
Elliot |
Marvin
Ripes |
|
|
|
|
|
1970 |
4 |
Summer |
YORK PA |
Pete Robinson |
Gene Snow |
Dick Landy |
|
|
|
Larry Brown |
|
Tom Smith |
Dick Shroyer |
Ron Mancini |
Dave Boertman |
|
|
|
|
|
1970 |
5 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Don
Prudhomme |
Don
Schumacher |
Herb
McCandless |
|
|
|
Jack
Jones |
|
Ben
Griffin |
Joe
Lemley |
Ron
Mancini |
Dave
Boertman |
|
|
|
|
|
1970 |
6 |
World Finals |
DALLAS 2 |
Ronnie Martin |
Gene Snow |
Ronnie Sox |
|
|
|
Ray Motes |
|
Ben Griffin |
Carroll Caudle |
Ray Allen |
Bobby Warren |
|
|
|
|
|
1970 |
7 |
Super |
ONTARIO |
Rick
Ramsey |
Gene
Snow |
Ronnie
Sox |
|
|
|
Don
Cain |
|
Don
Enriquez |
Jim
Stevens |
Ray
Allen |
Marvin
Ripes |
|
|
|
|
|
1971 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Don Garlits |
Butch Maas |
Ronnie Sox |
|
|
|
Walt Stevens |
|
Don Enriquez |
Carroll Caudle |
Barrie Poole |
Dave Boertman |
|
|
|
|
|
1971 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Jimmy
King |
Leroy
Goldstein |
Ronnie
Sox |
|
|
|
Walt
Rhoades |
|
Francis
Crider |
George
Owens |
Carroll
Fink |
Dave
Boertman |
|
|
|
|
|
1971 |
3 |
Spring |
DALLAS |
Don Garlits |
Don Schumacher |
Ronnie Sox |
|
|
|
Bill Mullins |
|
Don Enriquez |
George Owens |
Carroll Fink |
Bobby Warren |
|
|
|
|
|
1971 |
4 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Arnie
Behling |
Leonard
Hughes |
Don
Nicholson |
|
|
|
Ray
Motes |
|
Francis
Crider |
Don
Grotheer |
Ken
Montgomery |
Judi
Boertman |
|
|
|
|
|
1971 |
5 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Pat Dakin |
Sammy Miller |
Ronnie Sox |
|
|
|
Don Cain |
|
Jim Mehalik |
Paul Blevins |
Tommy Myl |
Dave LeBrun |
|
|
|
|
|
1971 |
6 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Steve
Carbone |
Ed
McCulloch |
Ronnie
Sox |
|
|
|
Ray
Motes |
|
Tom
Trisch |
Bob
Riffle |
Greg
Charney |
Al
Corda |
|
|
|
|
|
1971 |
7 |
World Finals |
AMARILLO |
Gerry Glenn |
Phil Castronovo |
Mike Fons |
|
|
|
Austin Myers |
|
Tom Trisch |
Jim Stevens |
Ken McLellan |
Dave Boertman |
|
|
|
|
|
1971 |
8 |
Super |
ONTARIO |
Hank
Johnson |
Larry
Arnold |
Ronnie
Sox |
|
|
|
Jim
Bucher |
|
Francis
Crider |
Paul
Blevins |
Ron
Mancini |
Keith
Berg |
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Carl Olson |
Ed McCulloch |
Bill Jenkins |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Woods |
Fred Teixeira |
Judy Lilly |
Dave Benisek |
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Don
Garlits |
Ed
McCulloch |
Don
Carlton |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob
Durbin |
Dennis
Grove |
Bobby
Warren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
3 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Chip Woodall |
Ed McCulloch |
Bill Jenkins |
T C Christenson (Pro Funny Bike) |
|
|
|
|
Wayne McMurtry |
Joe Williamson |
Bobby Warren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
4 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Jeb
Allen |
Don
Schumacher |
Bill
Jenkins |
|
|
|
|
|
Larry
Azevdeo |
Bob
Riffle |
Larry
Nelson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
5 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Art Marshall |
Don Schumacher |
Bill Jenkins |
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Chipper |
Bob Riffle |
Louis Desjardins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
6 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Gary
Beck |
Ed
McCulloch |
Ray
Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim
Oddy |
Paul
Blevins |
John
Lingenfelter |
Richard
Jones |
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
7 |
World Finals |
AMARILLO |
Jim Walther |
Larry Fullerton |
Bill Jenkins |
|
|
|
|
|
Wayne McMurtry |
Paul Blevins |
Dave Boertman |
Dave Benisek |
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
8 |
Super |
ONTARIO |
Don
Moody |
Jim
Dunn |
Bill
Jenkins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1973 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Don Garlits |
Don Schumacher |
Don Nicholson |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Woods |
Bob Riffle |
Paul Smith I |
Les Young |
|
|
|
|
|
1973 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Herm
Petersen |
Pat
Foster |
Don
Nicholson |
|
|
|
|
|
George
Montgomery |
Francis
Crider |
Ken
Montgomery |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1973 |
3 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
John Wiebe |
Dave Beebe |
Don Carlton |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Mack |
Jan Riedel |
Judy Lilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1973 |
4 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Clayton
Harris |
Leroy
Goldstein |
Bill
Jenkins |
|
|
|
|
|
Pete
Shadinger |
Bruce
Sizemore |
Ron
Mancini |
Tom
Tereau |
|
|
|
|
|
1973 |
5 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Pat Dakin |
Dale Emery |
Butch Leal |
Top Fuel Bike |
|
|
|
|
Dave Mack |
Lloyd DeCell |
Carroll Fink |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1973 |
6 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Gary
Beck |
Don
Prudhomme |
Bob
Glidden |
Bob
Mauiella |
|
|
|
|
Don
Geradot |
Robert
Thompson |
Terry
Earwood |
Truman
Fields |
|
|
|
|
|
1973 |
7 |
World Finals |
AMARILLO |
Jerry Ruth |
Frank Hall |
Wayne Gapp |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Smith |
Chris Lawrence |
Bill Haynes |
Jerry McClanahan |
|
|
|
|
|
1973 |
8 |
Super |
ONTARIO |
Don
Garlits |
Tom
McEwen |
Wayne
Gapp |
|
|
|
|
|
Don
Enriquez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pro Comp |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1974 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Gary
Beck |
Dale
Emery |
Bill
Jenkins |
|
|
|
Dale
Armstrong |
|
Ron
Bonfanti |
Lee
Shepherd |
Marcel
Cloutier |
Les
Young |
|
|
|
|
|
1974 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Dave Settles |
Don Prudhomme |
Wally Booth |
|
|
|
Jimmy Scott |
|
George Montgomery |
Bob Seibert |
Roy Davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1974 |
3 |
Sports |
BOWLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy
Scott |
|
Dick
Krieger |
Paul
Mercure |
Bobby
Warren |
Joe
Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
1974 |
4 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Gary Beck |
Gene Snow |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Jimmy Scott |
|
Dave Wear |
Joe DeSantis |
Bobby Warren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1974 |
5 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Dale
Funk |
Al
Segrini |
Larry
Lombardo |
|
|
|
Wilfred
Boutilier |
|
Bob
Riffle |
Bob
Seibert |
Butch
Leal |
Kenneth
Koonce |
|
|
|
|
|
1974 |
6 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Gary Beck |
Shirl Greer |
Wayne Gapp |
|
|
|
Dale Hall |
|
Don Carlton |
Doc Dixon |
Dave Boertman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1974 |
7 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Marvin
Graham |
Don
Prudhomme |
Bob
Glidden |
Joe
(2) Smith |
|
|
Dale
Armstrong |
|
Bob
Riffle |
Tim
McDonald |
Dwight
Cox |
Al
Vanis |
|
|
|
|
|
1974 |
8 |
World Finals |
ONTARIO |
Don Garlits |
Dave Condit |
Bob Glidden |
Marion Owens |
|
|
Don Geradot |
|
Dave Majors |
Doc Dixon |
Bobby Warren |
Jerry McClanahan |
|
|
|
|
|
1975 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Don
Garlits |
Don
Prudhomme |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Don
Enriquez |
|
Phil
Featherston |
Dave
Andrews |
John
Lingenfelter |
Tom
Tereau |
|
|
|
|
|
1975 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Dale Funk |
Don Prudhomme |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Walt Weney |
|
Joe Williamson |
|
Judy Lilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1975 |
3 |
Sports |
BOWLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Don
Woosley |
|
Richie
Rosen |
Bob
Riffle |
Jack
Mullins |
Bob
Shaw |
|
|
|
|
|
1975 |
4 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Marvin Graham |
Don Prudhomme |
Bill Jenkins |
|
|
|
Joe Ortega |
|
Russ Flagle |
Lee Shepherd |
Jack Mullins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1975 |
5 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Jim
Bucher |
Jim
Liberman |
Wayne
Gapp |
Russ
Collins |
|
|
Ken
Veney |
|
Leon
Tapp |
Bob
Seibert |
Bernie
Agaman |
Dave
LeBrun |
|
|
|
|
|
1975 |
6 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Don Garlits |
Don Prudhomme |
Wayne Gapp |
|
|
|
Ken Veney |
|
John Baines |
Bruce Sizemore |
Bernie Agaman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1975 |
7 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Don
Garlits |
Raymond
Beadle |
Wayne
Gapp |
Joe
(2) Smith |
|
|
Dale
Armstrong |
|
Don
Carlton |
Ricky
Barratt |
Jack
Mullins |
Don
McElroy |
|
|
|
|
|
1975 |
8 |
Fall |
SEATTLE |
Gary Beck |
Don Prudhomme |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Wilfred Boutilier |
|
Wayne Clapp |
Dick St. Peter |
Judy Lilly |
Tim Ekstrand |
|
|
|
|
|
1975 |
9 |
World
Finals |
ONTARIO |
Don
Garlits |
Don
Prudhomme |
Bob
Glidden |
T
C Christenson |
|
|
Dale
Armstrong |
|
Richie
Rosen |
Bruce
Sizemore |
Bernie
Agaman |
Tim
Ekstrand |
|
|
|
|
|
1976 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Frank Bradley |
Don Prudhomme |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Ken Veney |
|
Phil Featherston |
Butch Leal |
Larry Tores |
Jerry McClanahan |
|
|
|
|
|
1976 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
James
Warren |
Don
Prudhomme |
Larry
Lombardo |
|
|
|
Ken
Veney |
|
Doug
Dye |
Cotton
Perry |
Anthony
Cieri |
Tom
Reider |
|
|
|
|
|
1976 |
|
Cajun (National Open) |
CAJUN (Laplace LA) |
Richard Tharp |
Raymond Beadle |
Lee Shepherd |
|
|
|
Ken Veney |
|
Ray Martin/Dean Thompson |
Paul Vanderley |
Buddy Ingersoll |
Bud Jednack |
|
|
|
|
|
1976 |
3 |
Sports |
BOWLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dale
Armstrong |
|
Raymond
Martin |
Tony
Christian |
Jack
Mullins |
Tom
Reider |
|
|
|
|
|
1976 |
4 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Shirley Muldowney |
Don Prudhomme |
Wally Booth |
|
|
|
Ken Veney |
|
Walley Jacobsen |
Bruce Sizemore |
Buddy Ingersoll |
Bud Jednack |
|
|
|
|
|
1976 |
5 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Richard
Tharp |
Don
Prudhomme |
Larry
Lombardo |
|
|
|
Ken
Veney |
|
Don
Carlton |
Tony
Christian |
Buddy
Ingersoll |
Bud
Jednack |
|
|
|
|
|
1976 |
6 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Gary Beck |
Don Prudhomme |
Larry Lombardo |
|
|
|
Kevin Seibert |
|
Scott Shafiroff |
Tony Christian |
George Supinski |
Charlene Wood |
|
|
|
|
|
1976 |
7 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Richard
Tharp |
Gary
Burgin |
Wally
Booth |
T
C Christenson |
|
|
Dave
Settles |
|
Don
Carlton |
Don
Coonce |
Dave
Boertman |
Tom
Reider |
|
|
|
|
|
1976 |
8 |
Fall |
SEATTLE |
Jeb Allen |
Don Prudhomme |
Wally Booth |
|
|
|
Derry O'Donovon |
|
Raymond Martin |
Mike Keener |
John Lingenfelter |
Doug Grieve |
|
|
|
|
|
1976 |
9 |
World
Finals |
ONTARIO |
Shirley
Muldowney |
Don
Prudhomme |
Wally
Booth |
T
C Christenson |
|
|
Brent
Bramley |
|
Wayne
Clapp |
Larry
Kopp |
Robert
Hutchinson |
Scott
Main |
|
|
|
|
|
1977 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Jerry Ruth |
Don Prudhomme |
Larry Lombardo |
|
|
|
Dave Settles |
|
John Lingenfelter |
Tony Christian |
Dave Boertman |
Chad Langdon |
|
|
|
|
|
1977 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Don
Garlits |
Gordie
Bonin |
Don
Nicholson |
|
|
|
Dale
Armstrong |
|
Dennis
Ferarra |
David
Hutchens |
Richard
Griffin |
Jerry
Stein |
|
|
|
|
|
1977 |
3 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
Richard Tharp |
John White |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Dave Settles |
|
Wayne Clapp |
Lee Shepherd |
Elisha Boyd |
Sammy Pizzolato |
|
|
|
|
|
1977 |
4 |
Sports |
BOWLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim
Archer |
|
Dennis
Ferarra |
David
Hutchens |
Sonny
Ray |
Gary
Long |
|
|
|
|
|
1977 |
5 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Shirley Muldowney |
Bob Pickett |
Don Nicholson |
|
|
|
Ron Boggs |
|
Don Carlton |
Buddy Ingersoll |
Bob Michael |
Kenneth Koonce |
|
|
|
|
|
1977 |
6 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Shirley
Muldowney |
Don
Prudhomme |
Larry
Lombardo |
|
|
|
Ken
Veney |
|
John
Lingenfelter |
Larry
Kopp |
Herb
Kutz |
Ed
Merkle |
|
|
|
|
|
1977 |
7 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Shirley Muldowney |
Tom Hoover |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Dale Armstrong |
|
Wayne Clapp |
Bruce Sizemore |
John Herslow |
Jerry Stein |
|
|
|
|
|
1977 |
8 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Dennis
Baca |
Don
Prudhomme |
Don
Nicholson |
|
|
|
Dale
Armstrong |
|
Raymond
Martin |
Arlen
Fadely |
Joe
Scott |
Mike
McKinney |
|
|
|
|
|
1977 |
9 |
Fall |
SEATTLE |
Stan Shiroma |
Billy Meyer |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Dale Armstrong |
|
Joe Williamson |
Larry Kopp |
Margaret Glembocki |
Don McElroy |
|
|
|
|
|
1977 |
10 |
World
Finals |
ONTARIO |
Dennis
Baca |
Gordie
Bonin |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Dave
Settles |
|
Dennis
Ferarra |
Buddy
Ingersoll |
Dave
Boertman |
Stan
Mizell |
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Kelly Brown |
Don Prudhomme |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Tom Ridings |
|
Wayne Clapp |
Jim Mederer |
Ron Zoelle |
Jeff Powers |
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Don
Garlits |
Dale
Pulde |
Frank
Iaconio |
|
|
|
Bogie
Kell |
|
Joe
Williamson |
Ross
Gerken |
Cotton
Perry |
Gary
Long |
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
3 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
Kelly Brown |
Bob Pickett |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Willard Buff |
|
Wayne Clapp |
Cotton Perry |
Steve Bagwell |
Jeff Powers |
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
4 |
Sports |
BOWLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken
Veney |
|
John
Lingenfelter |
Cotton
Perry |
Bobby
Warren |
S.E.
Buchanan |
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
5 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Kelly Brown |
Don Prudhomme |
Richie Zul |
|
|
|
Billy Williams |
|
Joe Williamson |
David Hutchens |
Joe Tolisano |
John Cseh |
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
6 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Jeb
Allen |
Denny
Savage |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Dale
Armstrong |
|
Bobby
Cross |
Bruce
Allen |
Bobby
Warren |
Alan
Peters |
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
7 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Kelly Brown |
Don Prudhomme |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Dale Armstrong |
|
Dan Nimmo |
Cotton Perry |
Ollie Stephan |
Alan Peters |
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
8 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joey
Sr Severance |
|
Bobby
Cross |
Bear
Barrilleaux |
Bobby
Warren |
Steve
Hahn |
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
9 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Don Garlits |
Tom McEwen |
Bob Glidden |
Marion Owens |
|
|
John Samolyk |
|
John Lingenfelter |
Bruce Sizemore |
Stanley White |
Don Holben |
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
10 |
Fall |
SEATTLE |
Rob
Bruins |
Ron
Colson |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Dale
Armstrong |
|
John
Lingenfelter |
Larry
Kopp |
Val
Hedworth |
John
Ancona |
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
11 |
World Finals |
ONTARIO |
Rob Bruins |
Raymond Beadle |
Bob Glidden |
Russ Collins |
|
|
Kenny Cook |
|
Bobby Cross |
Jeff Leininger |
Bobby Warren |
Jerry McClanahan |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Bob
Noice |
Tom
Hoover |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Joey
Sr Severance |
|
Dennis
Ferarra |
Dick
St. Peter |
Allan
Patterson |
Jim
Waldo |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Kelly Brown |
Gordie Bonin |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Joe Amato |
|
John Lingenfelter |
Cotton Perry |
Bob Marshall |
Kenneth Koonce |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
3 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
Kelly
Brown |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Wayne
Clapp |
|
Dempsey
Hardy |
Billy
Mansell |
Sonny
Ray |
Dennis
Oliver |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
4 |
Sports |
BOWLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Billy Williams |
|
Steve Taylor |
David Hutchens |
Joe Kenney |
Al Provoast |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
5 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Don
Garlits |
Gary
Burgin |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Billy
Williams |
|
Dan
Parker |
Terry
Hoard |
Bobby
Warren |
Dennis
Oliver |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
6 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Kelly Brown |
Billy Meyer |
Randy Humphrey |
|
|
|
Billy Williams |
|
Bobby Cross |
Terry Hoard |
Eddie Rezak |
John Dusenbery |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
7 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Jeb
Allen |
Raymond
Beadle |
Frank
Iaconio |
|
|
|
Dale
Hall |
|
Dennis
Ferarra |
Billy
Mansell |
George
2 Cureton |
Ray
Cook |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
8 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Richard Tharp |
Don Prudhomme |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Dale Hall |
|
Bob Newberry |
Gary Cunningham |
Wally Clark |
Ray Cook |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
9 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Kelly
Brown |
Gordie
Bonin |
Bob
Glidden |
Terry
Vance |
|
|
Billy
Williams |
|
Bobby
Cross |
Don
Coonce |
Don
Wolff |
Bobby
Blankenship |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
10 |
Fall |
SEATTLE |
Don Garlits |
Raymond Beadle |
Frank Iaconio |
|
|
|
Billy Williams |
|
Bobby Cross |
Don Bowles |
Terry Esslinger |
George Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
11 |
World
Finals |
ONTARIO |
Don
Garlits |
Gordie
Bonin |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Billy
Williams |
|
Bob
Newberry |
Garley
Daniels |
Amy
Faulk |
Ray
Cook |
|
|
|
|
|
1980 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Shirley Muldowney |
Dale Pulde |
Lee Shepherd |
Pro Stock Bike |
|
|
Brian Raymer |
|
Larry Tores |
Jim Stevens |
Don Brown |
Jeff Powers |
|
|
|
|
|
1980 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Jeb
Allen |
Don
Prudhomme |
Lee
Shepherd |
Mike
Keyte |
|
|
Billy
Williams |
|
Dennis
Ferarra |
Steve
Dillon |
Bud
Spears |
George
Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
1980 |
3 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
Gary Beck |
Billy Meyer |
Lee Shepherd |
|
|
|
A J Seruntine |
|
Ricky Klarr |
Garley Daniels |
Charlie Taylor |
Dennis Oliver |
|
|
|
|
|
1980 |
4 |
Sports |
BOWLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank
Manzo |
|
Joe
Williamson |
Terry
Hoard |
Joe
Kenney |
Tex
Miller |
|
|
|
|
|
1980 |
5 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Shirley Muldowney |
Raymond Beadle |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Brian Raymer |
|
Bill Mitchell |
Don Bowles |
Amy Faulk |
Mike Magistro |
|
|
|
|
|
1980 |
6 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Jerry
Ruth |
Raymond
Beadle |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Brian
Raymer |
|
Bobby
Cross |
Jim
Ehlen |
Eddie
Rezak |
Marlin
Bogner |
|
|
|
|
|
1980 |
7 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Dick LaHaie |
Don Prudhomme |
Lee Shepherd |
|
|
|
Chet Rikard |
|
Bob Newberry |
David Hutchens |
Richard Griffin |
Frank Ham |
|
|
|
|
|
1980 |
8 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Marvin
Graham |
Dale
Pulde |
Lee
Shepherd |
|
|
|
Joe
Amato |
|
Bill
Mitchell |
David
Hutchens |
George
Supinski |
Jerry
Stein |
Super
Gas |
|
|
|
|
1980 |
9 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Terry Capp |
Ed McCulloch |
Lee Shepherd |
Bo O'Bochta (TF Bike) |
|
|
Billy Williams |
|
Dick Hickernell |
Crawford Benham |
Jim Boburka |
Ray Cook |
|
|
|
|
|
1980 |
10 |
Fall |
SEATTLE |
Shirley
Muldowney |
Raymond
Beadle |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Billy
Williams |
|
Bobby
Cross |
Terry
Hoard |
Terry
Esslinger |
Calvin
Queahpama |
Dave
Lukowski |
|
|
|
|
1980 |
11 |
World Finals |
ONTARIO |
Shirley Muldowney |
Ron Colson |
Bob Glidden |
Bo O'Bochta (TF Bike) |
|
|
Ken Veney |
|
Norwin Palmer |
David Hutchens |
Joe Scott |
Marlin Bogner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1981 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Jeb Allen |
Billy Meyer |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Jerry Darien |
Brad Anderson |
Jerry Pearman |
Mike Edwards |
Val Hedworth |
Bill Bushmakers |
Scott Kendig |
|
|
|
|
1981 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Shirley
Muldowney |
Gordie
Bonin |
Frank
Iaconio |
Terry
Vance |
|
|
Joe
Amato |
Ken
Veney |
Bob
Newberry |
Mike
Cannon |
Jerry
Dick |
W.A.
Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
1981 |
3 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
Jeb Allen |
FC boycott |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Bill Mullins |
Jerry Gwynn |
Jeff Velde |
Crawford Benham |
Charlie Taylor |
Jeff Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
1981 |
4 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Shirley
Muldowney |
Tripp
Shumake |
Lee
Shepherd |
Terry
Vance |
|
|
Joe
Amato |
Frank
Manzo |
Ricky
Klarr |
Larry
Kopp |
Charlie
Taylor |
Don
Holben |
|
|
|
|
|
1981 |
5 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Gary Beck |
Craig Epperly |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Al DaPozzo |
Bob Gottschalk |
Tom Trisch |
Don Bowles |
Joe Warnes |
Rock Running |
|
|
|
|
|
1981 |
6 |
Sports |
HOUSTON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darrell
Gwynn |
Gary
Southern |
Bob
Newberry |
Paul
Mercure |
Phil
Hardee |
Alan
Peters |
|
|
|
|
|
1981 |
7 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Marvin Graham |
Don Prudhomme |
Lee Shepherd |
|
|
|
Joe Amato |
Frank Manzo |
Jeff Cunningham |
Larry Kopp |
Joe Scott |
Al Provoast |
|
|
|
|
|
1981 |
8 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Jeb
Allen |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Lee
Shepherd |
|
|
|
Brian
Raymer |
Gary
Southern |
Tom
Snyder |
Mike
Edwards |
Jim
Weakland |
Frank
Policky |
Mike
Musso |
|
|
|
|
1981 |
9 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Gary Beck |
Don Prudhomme |
Frank Iaconio |
Terry Vance |
|
|
Darrell Gwynn |
Ken Veney |
Jeff Cunningham |
Larry Kopp |
Keith Sansone |
Mike Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
1981 |
10 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Johnny
Abbott |
Raymond
Beadle |
Lee
Shepherd |
|
|
|
Brian
Raymer |
Ken
Veney |
Tom
Trisch |
Cotton
Perry |
Ray
Pacquet |
Jeff
Taylor |
Don
Moyer |
|
|
|
|
1981 |
11 |
Golden Gates |
FREMONT |
Jeb Allen |
Mike Dunn |
Lee Shepherd |
|
|
|
Darrell Gwynn |
Brad Anderson |
Amos Beard |
Larry Kopp |
Keith Lynch |
Jerry Dover |
|
|
|
|
|
1981 |
12 |
World
Finals |
OCIR |
Gary
Beck |
Jim
Dunn |
Lee
Shepherd |
Russ
Collins (TF Bike) |
|
|
Al
DaPozzo |
Brad
Anderson |
Norwin
Palmer |
Larry
Kopp |
Val
Hedworth |
Pete
Kost |
|
|
|
|
|
1982 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Dick LaHaie |
Al Segrini |
Frank Iaconio |
|
|
|
Bill Barney |
Chuck Beal |
Bill Maropulos |
|
Greg Smith |
Jim Meyers |
Gary Cooke |
|
|
|
|
1982 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Shirley
Muldowney |
Frank
Hawley |
Lee
Shepherd |
|
|
|
Don
Woosley |
Bob
Gottschalk |
Steve
Green |
|
Joe
Scott |
Joe
Moore |
Jim
Carlton |
Super
Comp |
Super
Street |
|
|
1982 |
3 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Lucille Lee |
Raymond Beadle |
Lee Shepherd |
|
|
|
Don Woosley |
Jeff Jones |
Garley Daniels |
|
Dean Mink |
Dwight Southerland |
Mike Mazza |
|
|
|
|
1982 |
4 |
Sports |
HOUSTON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darrell
Gwynn |
Ronnie
Young |
David
Sr Cook |
|
Paul
I Smith |
Jerry
Dover |
Ray
Martel |
Jeff
Brevelle |
Jack
Weare |
|
|
1982 |
5 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
Mark Oswald |
Raymond Beadle |
Lee Shepherd |
|
|
|
Buddy Domingue |
Gary Henderson |
Danny Townsend |
|
Sonny Ray |
James Caro |
Ray Martel |
|
|
|
|
1982 |
6 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Shirley
Muldowney |
Frank
Hawley |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Dan
Nimmo |
Bob
Gottschalk |
Johnny
Holloway |
|
Don
Wolff |
Tex
Miller |
Dave
Blazier |
|
|
|
|
1982 |
7 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Connie Kalitta |
Don Prudhomme |
Lee Shepherd |
|
|
|
Don Woosley |
Frank Manzo |
Bob Newberry |
|
Joe Scott |
Dave LeBrun |
Claude Tetreault |
|
|
|
|
1982 |
8 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Mark
Oswald |
Don
Prudhomme |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Don
Woosley |
Frank
Manzo |
Danny
Townsend |
|
Don
O'Malley |
Robert
Slater |
Steve
Eckard |
|
|
|
|
1982 |
9 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Dwight Salisbury |
Billy Meyer |
Lee Shepherd |
|
|
|
Les Davenport |
Jon Barrett |
Norwin Palmer |
|
Ed Wise |
Doug Lee |
Arthur Joe Covert |
|
|
|
|
1982 |
10 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Shirley
Muldowney |
Frank
Hawley |
Lee
Shepherd |
|
|
|
Darrell
Gwynn |
Frank
Manzo |
Danny
Townsend |
|
Rick
Johnson |
Marlin
Bogner |
Bob
Tangen |
|
|
|
|
1982 |
11 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Shirley Muldowney |
Billy Meyer |
Frank Iaconio |
|
|
|
Galen Roggie |
Bob Gottschalk |
Gary Brown |
|
Greg Tabler |
S.E. Buchanan |
Stan Strzala |
|
|
|
|
1982 |
12 |
Golden
Gates |
FREMONT |
Connie
Kalitta |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Buddy
Domingue |
Brad
Anderson |
Norwin
Palmer |
|
Rick
Johnson |
Gary
Rouse |
Randy
Fabbro |
|
|
|
|
1982 |
13 |
World Finals |
OCIR |
Jim Barnard |
Tripp Shumake |
Warren Johnson |
|
|
|
Al DaPozzo |
Brad Anderson |
Paul Mercure |
|
Ron Zoelle |
Don Little |
Al Schwanze |
|
|
|
|
1983 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Shirley
Muldowney |
Frank
Hawley |
Frank
Iaconio |
|
|
|
Al
DaPozzo |
Chuck
Beal |
Coleman
Roddy |
|
Ron
Filkins |
Bob
Lambeck |
Ted
Seipel |
Jayne
Combs |
|
|
|
1983 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Gary Beck |
Frank Hawley |
Lee Shepherd |
Terry Vance |
|
|
Bubba Sewell |
Frank Manzo |
Bob Kaiser |
|
Don Wolff |
Ron Jeffries |
Mike Mazza |
|
|
|
|
1983 |
3 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Gary
Beck |
Frank
Hawley |
Lee
Shepherd |
|
|
|
Bubba
Sewell |
Frank
Manzo |
Amy
Faulk |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Doug
Marcum |
Rob
Vandergriff |
|
|
|
|
1983 |
4 |
Sports |
INDYSPRT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Al DaPozzo |
Fred Mandoline |
Roy Johnson |
|
Rock Running |
Bobby Brannon |
Mike Mazza |
Larry Nelson |
Greg Kamplain |
|
|
1983 |
5 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
Larry
Minor |
Al
Segrini |
Lee
Shepherd |
|
|
|
Bubba
Sewell |
Ronnie
Young |
Roy
Johnson |
|
David
Rampy |
Danny
Doughty |
David
Simmons |
|
|
|
|
1983 |
6 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Richard Tharp |
Raymond Beadle |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Bill Walsh |
Fred Mandoline |
Mike Withrow |
|
Mike Farrell |
Don Holben |
Mike Bazell |
|
|
|
|
1983 |
7 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Joe
Amato |
Mark
Oswald |
Lee
Shepherd |
|
|
|
Darrell
Gwynn |
Arnie
Karp |
Phil
Szupka |
|
Kent
Ritter |
Ed
Bednaz |
Bob
Phillips |
|
|
|
|
1983 |
8 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Joe Amato |
Mark Oswald |
Frank Iaconio |
Bob Carpenter |
|
|
Bill Walsh |
Fred Mandoline |
George Supinski |
|
Dick Henry |
Dean Cook |
Steve Eckard |
|
|
|
|
1983 |
9 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Jody
Smart |
Frank
Hawley |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Jay
Meyer |
Vern
Moats |
Bill
Maropulos |
|
Rick
Johnson |
Jim
Hughes |
Ron
LeMmon |
|
|
|
|
1983 |
10 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Joe Amato |
Kenny Bernstein |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Dennis Forcelle |
Vern Moats |
Gary Wentzel |
|
Howard Comstock |
Gene Mosbek |
Arthur Joe Covert |
|
|
|
|
1983 |
11 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Gary
Beck |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Bob
Glidden |
Charles
Israel (Funny Bike) |
|
|
Darrell
Gwynn |
Vern
Moats |
Gary
Wentzel |
|
Fred
Neal |
Mark
Wilson |
Bob
Howland |
|
|
|
|
1983 |
12 |
Golden Gates |
FREMONT |
Gary Beck |
Billy Meyer |
Frank Iaconio |
|
|
|
Dennis Forcelle |
Vern Moats |
Bob Kaiser |
|
Ron Zoelle |
Glenn Wann |
Dan Divita |
|
|
|
|
1983 |
13 |
World
Finals |
OCIR |
Shirley
Muldowney |
John
Lombardo |
Warren
Johnson |
Terry
Vance |
|
|
Al
DaPozzo |
Brad
Anderson |
Larry
Kopp |
|
Frank
Grossi |
Cal
Method |
Dan
Divita |
|
|
|
|
1984 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Gary Ormsby |
Al Segrini |
Lee Shepherd |
|
|
|
Bruce McDowell |
Hank Johnson |
Coleman Roddy |
|
Dave Meredith |
Vic Hobbs |
Alan Fillebrown |
|
|
|
|
1984 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Joe
Amato |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Warren
Johnson |
Terry
Vance |
|
|
Darrell
Gwynn |
Brad
Anderson |
Larry
Tores |
|
Robert
Smith |
Thomas
Ward |
Richard
Godley |
|
|
|
|
1984 |
3 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Joe Amato |
Billy Meyer |
Lee Shepherd |
|
|
|
Bruce McDowell |
Bob Newberry |
Gary Wentzel |
|
Garland Parsons |
Mike Smith |
Gus Upshaw |
Clint Smith |
|
|
|
1984 |
4 |
Sports |
INDYSPRT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darrell
Gwynn |
Brad
Anderson |
Larry
Tores |
|
Chuck
Gallagher |
Mike
Jr Trumble |
John
DiBartolomeo |
Hank
Harbaugh |
George
Montgomery |
|
|
1984 |
5 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
Gary Beck |
Billy Meyer |
Lee Shepherd |
|
|
|
Dennis Forcelle |
Dave Sebring |
Gary Wentzel |
|
Larry Morgan |
Harvey III Emmons |
Eli Lopez |
Rodney Horton |
|
|
|
1984 |
6 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Gary
Beck |
Mark
Oswald |
Lee
Shepherd |
Elmer
Trett (TF Bike) |
|
|
Don
Woosley |
Vern
Moats |
Joe
Santangleo |
|
Mark
Osterbye |
Alan
Peters |
Mark
Dennebaum |
|
|
|
|
1984 |
7 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Gary Beck |
Billy Meyer |
Warren Johnson |
|
|
|
Bill Walsh |
Arnie Karp |
John Tolisano |
|
Larry Morgan |
Bob Letellier |
Sheldon Gecker |
Stewart Coxhead |
|
|
|
1984 |
8 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Frank
Bradley |
Raymond
Beadle |
Bob
Glidden |
Bob
Malloy (Funny Bike) |
|
|
Bill
Walsh |
Frank
Manzo |
John
Herslow |
|
Richard
Griffin |
Curtis
Smith |
Tom
Martino |
|
|
|
|
1984 |
9 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Connie Kalitta |
Raymond Beadle |
Warren Johnson |
|
|
|
Bruce McDowell |
Brad Anderson |
Jack Spurlock |
|
Bill Hoefer |
Terry Litwiller |
Chad Langdon |
Keith Sikes |
|
|
|
1984 |
10 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Joe
Amato |
Mark
Oswald |
Warren
Johnson |
Gary
Watters |
|
|
Darrell
Gwynn |
Brad
Anderson |
Tim
Cole |
|
Howard
Comstock |
Don
McElroy |
Gary
Grousta |
Roger
Denney |
|
|
|
1984 |
11 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Don Garlits |
Jim Head |
Warren Johnson |
Sam Wills (TF Bike)/George Bryce
(Funny Bike) |
|
|
Al DaPozzo |
Brad Anderson |
Doug Kjono |
|
Larry Morgan |
Bill Quinn |
David Simmons |
|
|
|
|
1984 |
12 |
World
Finals |
POMONA
2 |
Don
Garlits |
Sherm
Gunn |
Bob
Glidden |
Mark
Sauro |
|
|
Brian
Raymer |
Brad
Anderson |
Bill
Maropulos |
|
Phil
Mandella |
Jim
Waldo |
Ted
Seipel |
Ray
Shearer |
|
|
|
1985 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Joe Amato |
Al Segrini |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Dave Hage |
Brad Anderson |
Larry Kopp |
|
Kip Martin |
Bob Elliot |
Tom Turner |
|
|
|
|
1985 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Dick
LaHaie |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Warren
Johnson |
John
Mafaro |
|
|
Don
Irvin |
Ken
Veney |
Danny
Townsend |
|
Dave
Boertman |
Jim
Harrington |
John
DiBartolomeo |
|
|
|
|
1985 |
3 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Don Garlits |
Kenny Bernstein |
Butch Leal |
|
|
|
Don Woosley |
Vern Moats |
Danny Townsend |
|
Bob Marshall |
Ronnie Cardwell |
Rodney Nelson |
Ken Moses |
|
|
|
1985 |
4 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
Don
Garlits |
Jim
Head |
Warren
Johnson |
Terry
Vance |
|
|
Don
Woosley |
Brad
Anderson |
Jack
Mullins |
|
Mike
Sr Trumble |
Dave
Crouchet |
Ron
LeMmon |
Jerry
Reynolds |
|
|
|
1985 |
5 |
Sports |
BOWLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Walsh |
Vern Moats |
Richie Rosen |
|
Keith Lynch |
Lyn Smith |
Sheldon Gecker |
Rowland Wood |
|
|
|
1985 |
6 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Bill
Mullins |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Bill
Walsh |
Vern
Moats |
Cotton
Perry |
|
Wally
Clark |
Mike
McKinney |
John
Labbous |
|
|
|
|
1985 |
7 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Don Garlits |
Rick I Johnson |
Bruce Allen |
|
|
|
Don Woosley |
Bob Newberry |
Cotton Perry |
|
Greg Nickerson |
Matt Rover |
Sheldon Gecker |
Norm Noddle |
|
|
|
1985 |
8 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Don
Garlits |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Bruce
Allen |
Terry
Vance |
|
|
Bill
Walsh |
Frank
Manzo |
Jim
Jr Van Cleve |
|
Dave
Boertman |
Jerry
Stein |
Richard
Bourke |
|
|
|
|
1985 |
9 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Connie Kalitta |
Kenny Bernstein |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Don Woosley |
Vern Moats |
John Lingenfelter |
|
Keith Lynch |
Jim Hughes |
Mike Ferderer |
Arthur Joe Covert |
|
|
|
1985 |
10 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Connie
Kalitta |
Jim
Head |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Brian
Raymer |
Vern
Moats |
Buddy
Ingersoll |
|
Larry
Woodke |
Gene
Mosbek |
Don
Jr Schultz |
Lars
Nelson |
|
|
|
1985 |
11 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Don Garlits |
John Lombardo |
Bob Glidden |
Terry Vance |
|
|
Bill Walsh |
Brad Anderson |
Buddy Ingersoll |
|
Wally Clark |
Lyn Smith |
Sheldon Gecker |
|
|
|
|
1985 |
12 |
Keystone |
READING |
Don
Garlits |
Tim
Grose |
Bruce
Allen |
|
|
|
Bill
Walsh |
Frank
Manzo |
Larry
Morgan |
|
Bob
Marshall |
Ed
Bednaz |
Ron
Orbin |
|
|
|
|
1985 |
13 |
Fall |
PHOENIX |
Gene Snow |
John Collins |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Stephen Fedele |
Vern Moats |
Glen Self |
|
Dave Boertman |
Larry Harrell |
Neil Schindler |
|
|
|
|
1985 |
14 |
World
Finals |
POMONA
2 |
Gary
Beck |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Joe
Lepone |
Terry
Vance |
|
|
Gary
Scelzi |
Charlie
Byers |
David
Nickens |
|
Rick
Houser |
David
Moreno |
Tom
Hack |
Ed
Cooper |
|
|
|
1986 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Darrell Gwynn |
Tim Grose |
Frank Iaconio |
|
|
|
Gary Scelzi |
Lou Gasparrelli |
Larry Tores |
|
Smylie Little |
Bill Bushmakers |
Scott Kendig |
|
|
|
|
1986 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Don
Garlits |
Ed
McCulloch |
Don
Campanello |
Rick
Stetson |
|
|
Kirk
Lawrence |
Gene
Boul |
Jeff
Zimmerman |
|
Wally
Clark |
Al
Corda |
Dave
Edwards |
|
|
|
|
1986 |
3 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Dan Pastorini |
Ed McCulloch |
Warren Johnson |
|
|
|
Al DaPozzo |
Frank Manzo |
Lindley Isonhood |
|
Robert Richardson |
Gary Kucharski |
Phillip Duke |
Barry Barone |
|
|
|
1986 |
4 |
Sports |
BOWLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill
Walsh |
Vern
Moats |
Larry
Morgan |
|
Mike
Jr Trumble |
Ronnie
Elder |
Phillip
Duke |
Arthur
Joe Covert |
Craig
Porter |
|
|
1986 |
5 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
Don Garlits |
Tom McEwen |
Warren Johnson |
Terry Vance |
|
|
Bubba Sewell |
Pat Austin |
Jack Mullins |
|
Dave Boertman |
Jim Lashley |
Ed DeStaute |
Mark Kosmoski |
|
|
|
1986 |
6 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Connie
Kalitta |
Mark
Oswald |
Butch
Leal |
|
|
|
Lee
Young |
Pat
Austin |
Tim
Cole |
|
Ray
Stover |
Mark
Woolf |
Iggie
Boicesco |
|
|
|
|
1986 |
7 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Darrell Gwynn |
Kenny Bernstein |
Butch Leal |
|
|
|
Al DaPozzo |
Frank Manzo |
Darren Davis |
|
Todd Humphreys |
Bob Letellier |
Tim McCaffrey |
Rich Cady |
|
|
|
1986 |
8 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Darrell
Gwynn |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Warren
Johnson |
Terry
Vance |
|
|
Bill
Walsh |
Arnie
Karp |
Bob
Benza |
|
Richard
Feldman |
Mark
Yacavone |
George
Toth |
|
|
|
|
1986 |
9 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Larry Minor |
Mark Oswald |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Bruce McDowell |
Brad Anderson |
Todd Patterson |
|
Eddie Wohl |
Mike Loge |
John Brimer |
Lars Nelson |
|
|
|
1986 |
10 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Don
Garlits |
Tom
McEwen |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Dennis
Forcelle |
Arnie
Karp |
Ron
Hoover |
|
Marlin
Bogner |
Gary
White |
Arthur
Joe Covert |
Steve
Cohen |
|
|
|
1986 |
11 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Don Garlits |
Mike Dunn |
Bob Glidden |
Terry Vance |
|
|
Eldon P Slick |
Frank Manzo |
John Lingenfelter |
|
Joe Lamkin |
Gary Long |
Chip Gerst |
|
|
|
|
1986 |
12 |
Keystone |
READING |
Dick
LaHaie |
Mark
Oswald |
Don
Beverly |
|
|
|
Charlie
Bauer |
Bunny
Burkett |
Mark
Clark |
|
Bob
Marshall |
Glenn
Briglio |
Tom
Seemann |
|
|
|
|
1986 |
13 |
Chief |
DALLAS |
Don Garlits |
Kenny Bernstein |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Bill Walsh |
Chuck Phelps |
Randy Ross |
|
Ed Burkart |
Lyn Smith |
Mel LeForbes |
|
|
|
|
1986 |
14 |
Fall |
PHOENIX |
Dick
LaHaie |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Denny
Lucas |
Brad
Anderson |
Larry
Morgan |
|
Len
Schneider |
Al
Corda |
Bruce
Tolliver |
Reed
Christensen |
|
|
|
1986 |
15 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Darrell Gwynn |
Kenny Bernstein |
Bob Glidden |
David Schultz |
|
|
Bill Barney |
Brad Anderson |
Larry Morgan |
|
Rick Houser |
Al Corda |
Dave Meziere |
|
|
|
|
1987 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Don
Garlits |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Denny
Lucas |
Chuck
Phelps |
Todd
Patterson |
|
Val
Hedworth |
Harry
Axemaker |
Ed
Sellnow |
|
|
|
|
1987 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Joe Amato |
Don Prudhomme |
Butch Leal |
Terry Vance |
|
|
Walt Rhoades |
Pat Austin |
David Sr Cook |
|
Mike Jr Trumble |
Alan Peters |
Vonnie Mills |
|
|
|
|
1987 |
|
Allstar |
DALLASAL |
Dick
LaHaie |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Brian
Raymer |
Brad
Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1987 |
3 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Darrell Gwynn |
Kenny Bernstein |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Bill Barney |
Frank Manzo |
David Nickens |
|
Mike McKinney |
John Foxbower |
Ronnie Wilkerson |
Steve Cohen |
|
|
|
1987 |
4 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
Dick
LaHaie |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Butch
Leal |
Rick
Stetson |
|
|
Tom
Conway |
Vern
Moats |
Richie
Rosen |
|
Dick
Baker |
Danny
Doughty |
Jimmy
Lewis |
Steve
Cohen |
|
|
|
1987 |
5 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Dick LaHaie |
Billy Meyer |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Bill Barney |
Al Dapozzo |
David Nickens |
|
Jim Boburka |
Dave Young |
Tom Seemann |
Steve Cohen |
|
|
|
1987 |
6 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Dick
LaHaie |
John
Force |
Butch
Leal |
|
|
|
Dale
Hall |
Peter
Gallen |
Doc
Dixon |
|
Ron
Morehead |
Francois
Periard |
Gary
Poborsky |
Val
DiGenova |
|
|
|
1987 |
7 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Gary Ormsby |
Kenny Bernstein |
Jerry Eckman |
David Schultz |
|
|
Mike Kosky |
John Samolyk |
Doc Dixon |
|
Clayton White |
Howard Stanfield |
Bob Phillips |
|
|
|
|
1987 |
8 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Joe
Amato |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Denny
Lucas |
Pat
Austin |
Bill
Maropulos |
|
Rick
Houser |
Gary
Long |
Terry
Sullivan |
Bill
Fetter |
|
|
|
1987 |
9 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Darrell Gwynn |
Kenny Bernstein |
Bruce Allen |
David Schultz |
|
|
Bill Barney |
Pat Austin |
Craig Liberty |
|
Conway Witten |
Harvey III Emmons |
Randy Williams |
Arthur Joe Covert |
|
|
|
1987 |
10 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Joe
Amato |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Bob
Glidden |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Mike
Troxel |
Brad
Anderson |
Garley
Daniels |
|
Jeff
Sexton |
Dave
LeBrun |
Tom
Hack |
|
|
|
|
1987 |
11 |
Keystone |
READING |
Dick LaHaie |
Mark Oswald |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
John Speelman |
Peter Gallen |
Garley Daniels |
|
Mike McKinney |
Glenn Briglio |
Sheldon Gecker |
|
|
|
|
1987 |
12 |
Chief |
DALLAS |
Darrell
Gwynn |
Ed
McCulloch |
Bob
Glidden |
George
Bryce |
|
|
Tony
Volturo |
Pat
Austin |
Doc
Dixon |
|
S.E.
Buchanan |
Charlie
Ford |
Keith
Daniels |
Donnel
Gaines |
|
|
|
1987 |
13 |
Fall |
PHOENIX |
Dick LaHaie |
Mark Oswald |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Bruce McDowell |
Pat Austin |
David Nickens |
|
Bill Nelson |
John Strinic |
Dave Meziere |
Rod McNeil |
|
|
|
1987 |
14 |
World
Finals |
POMONA
2 |
Darrell
Gwynn |
Billy
Meyer |
Bob
Glidden |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Gary
Scelzi |
Pat
Austin |
Steve
Taylor |
|
Keith
Lynch |
Jim
Waldo |
Dave
Meziere |
Mike
Ferderer |
|
|
|
1988 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Dick LaHaie |
Dale Pulde |
Butch Leal |
|
|
|
Mike Troxel |
Pat Austin |
Steve Taylor |
|
Duane Jacobson |
Jim Waldo |
Dick Whitman |
|
|
|
|
1988 |
2 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Eddie
Hill |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Bruce
Allen |
Terry
Vance |
|
|
Blaine
Johnson |
Pat
Austin |
Harold
Stout |
|
Mike
Saye |
David
Crume |
Raymond
Fordyce |
|
|
|
|
1988 |
3 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Eddie Hill |
Ed McCulloch |
Warren Johnson |
David Schultz |
|
|
Ken Murray |
Don Jr Gay |
Vinny Barone |
|
Jim Boudreau |
Lyn Smith |
Ed DeStaute |
Kathy Woeber |
|
|
|
1988 |
4 |
Mid
South |
MEMPHIS |
Darrell
Gwynn |
Mark
Oswald |
Tony
Christian |
Terry
Vance |
|
|
Earl
Datweiler |
Don
Jr Gay |
David
Nickens |
|
Elisha
Boyd |
Gary
Long |
Mike
Mazza |
Darrell
Goza |
|
|
|
1988 |
5 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
Darrell Gwynn |
Bruce Larson |
Bruce Allen |
|
|
|
Mike Troxel |
Don Jr Gay |
David Nickens |
|
Mike Jr Trumble |
Harvey III Emmons |
Jules Hickey |
|
|
|
|
1988 |
|
Allstar |
ALLSTAR |
Gene
Snow |
Mark
Oswald |
Jerry
Eckman |
|
|
|
Denny
Lucas |
Pat
Austin |
|
|
|
|
David
Simmons |
Steve
Cohen |
Harry
Dixon Jr |
|
|
1988 |
6 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Darrell Gwynn |
John Force |
Bob Glidden |
David Schultz |
|
|
Mike Kosky |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
Rick Hord |
|
Ron Terrell |
Wes Sr Leopold |
Marty Krohn |
Richard Willard |
Don Trabel |
|
|
1988 |
7 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Gene
Snow |
Don
Prudhomme |
Morris
Jr Johnson |
|
|
|
Mike
Troxel |
Frank
Manzo |
David
Nickens |
|
Dave
Boertman |
John
Wojciechowski |
Mike
Lavoie |
Harry
Jr Dixon |
|
|
|
1988 |
8 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Joe Amato |
Don Prudhomme |
Bob Glidden |
Russ Nyberg |
|
|
Mike Kosky |
Frank Manzo |
Bob Kaiser |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Jimmy Shepard |
Richard Biebl |
|
|
|
|
1988 |
9 |
California |
SONOMA |
Joe
Amato |
Mark
Oswald |
Harry
Scribner |
|
|
|
Blaine
Johnson |
Pat
Austin |
Terry
Gordon |
|
Tony
Armanino |
Bob
Elliot |
Ted
Seipel |
Kris
LaPoint |
|
|
|
1988 |
10 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Darrell Gwynn |
Kenny Bernstein |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Bruce McDowell |
Pat Austin |
John Johnston |
|
George Wejbe |
Bill Kost |
Lance Dean |
Craig Peterson |
|
|
|
1988 |
11 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Joe
Amato |
John
Force |
Tony
Christian |
Terry
Vance |
|
|
Mike
Troxel |
Pat
Austin |
Craig
Liberty |
|
Brad
Brandt |
Harry
Axemaker |
Tom
Schmidt |
Ron
Prince |
Steve
Hayes |
|
|
1988 |
12 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Joe Amato |
Ed McCulloch |
Bob Glidden |
David Schultz |
|
|
Gary Southern |
Pat Austin |
Steve Ambrose |
|
Mike Town |
Ken Shawver |
Hugh Norton |
|
|
|
|
1988 |
13 |
Keystone |
READING |
Darrell
Gwynn |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Mike
Troxel |
Pat
Austin |
Steve
Ambrose |
|
Ron
Conley |
Matt
Rover |
Rob
Slavinski |
|
|
|
|
1988 |
14 |
Super |
HOUSTON |
Eddie Hill |
Mike Dunn |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Mike Troxel |
Pat Austin |
Tom Weakley |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Greg Stanfield |
Scotty Richardson |
Charles Swindoll |
|
|
|
1988 |
15 |
Fall |
PHOENIX |
Eddie
Hill |
Mike
Dunn |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Cruz
Pedregon |
Brad
Anderson |
David
Nickens |
|
Phil
Webb |
Jim
Waldo |
Ronnie
Loomis |
Al
Padron |
|
|
|
1988 |
16 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Darrell Gwynn |
John Force |
Warren Johnson |
Terry Vance |
|
|
Jay Payne |
Dennis Piranio |
David Nickens |
|
Bob Dennis |
Dan Reinhold |
John Saur |
Mark Hentges |
|
|
|
1989 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Gary
Ormsby |
Bruce
Larson |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Cruz
Pedregon |
Pat
Austin |
Steve
Taylor |
|
Abe
Loewen |
Al
Corda |
Dave
Meziere |
|
|
|
|
1989 |
2 |
Super |
HOUSTON |
Gary Ormsby |
Scott Kalitta |
Bob Glidden |
John Mafaro |
|
|
Jay Payne |
Brad Anderson |
John Polk |
|
Jim Boudreau |
James Caro |
Dave Billingsley |
Charles Scott |
|
|
|
1989 |
3 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Darrell
Gwynn |
Ed
McCulloch |
Darrell
Alderman |
Phil
Tannery |
|
|
Cruz
Pedregon |
Pat
Austin |
Joey
Heffernan |
|
Mike
Saye |
Jimmy
Shepard |
Vikki
Beam |
Dean
Martin Terry |
|
|
|
1989 |
|
Allstar |
ROCKINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1989 |
4 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Dick
LaHaie |
Mike
Dunn |
Bob
Glidden |
John
Mafaro |
|
|
Bill
McCornack |
Bob
Newberry |
Craig
Liberty |
|
Scott
Wilcox |
Ray
Head |
Jules
Hickey |
Doug
Cannon |
|
|
|
1989 |
5 |
Mid South |
MEMPHIS |
Gary Ormsby |
Kenny Bernstein |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Bill McCornack |
Danny Townsend |
Todd Patterson |
|
Rick Fuller |
Dan Dvorak |
Greg Lulloff |
Darryle Modesto |
|
|
|
1989 |
6 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
Gene
Snow |
Mike
Dunn |
Bruce
Allen |
|
|
|
Bill
Barney |
Gary
Rettell |
Curt
Steinbach |
|
Elisha
Boyd |
Grant
Lewis |
Ed
DeStaute |
Robert
Turner |
|
|
|
1989 |
7 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Joe Amato |
Bruce Larson |
Bob Glidden |
John Mafaro |
|
|
Bill Barney |
Bob Newberry |
Lindley Isonhood |
|
Mike Saye |
Mark Maxwell |
Ed Hajek |
John Labbous |
|
|
|
1989 |
8 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Gary
Ormsby |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Bruce
Allen |
|
|
|
Bill
Barney |
Frank
Manzo |
Vinny
Barone |
|
Joe
Scott |
Ronald
Urquhart |
Jim
Morrison |
Royce
Miller |
|
|
|
1989 |
9 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Dick LaHaie |
Kenny Bernstein |
Bruce Allen |
John Mafaro |
|
|
Jeff Rapp |
Peter Gallen |
Joseph Ficca |
|
Kenny Horne |
Ronald Urquhart |
George Donhauser |
|
|
|
|
1989 |
10 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Joe
Amato |
Bruce
Larson |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Cory
McClenathan |
Brad
Anderson |
Steve
Taylor |
|
Jim
Hawkins |
John
Dusenbery |
Mike
Ferderer |
Rich
Borba |
|
|
|
1989 |
11 |
California |
SONOMA |
Frank Bradley |
Don Prudhomme |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Bill Barney |
Pat Austin |
David Nickens |
|
Dick Carr |
Don Little |
Eric Reyes |
Reed Christensen |
|
|
|
1989 |
12 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Joe
Amato |
Bruce
Larson |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Bill
Barney |
Bucky
Austin |
David
Nickens |
|
Bob
Lambeck |
Dino
Kost |
Kyle
Seipel |
Scott
Thompson |
|
|
|
1989 |
13 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Joe Amato |
Ed McCulloch |
Bruce Allen |
|
|
|
Tom Conway |
Pat Austin |
Jeff Zimmerman |
|
Chuck Gallagher |
Randy Shepard |
Pat Wassen |
Sheldon Gecker |
|
|
|
1989 |
14 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Darrell
Gwynn |
Don
Prudhomme |
Larry
Morgan |
John
Myers |
|
|
Tom
Conway |
Pat
Austin |
Joseph
Ficca |
|
Jim
Boudreau |
RJ
Sledge |
Gary
Sheenan |
|
|
|
|
1989 |
15 |
Keystone |
READING |
Darrell Gwynn |
John Force |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Mike Kosky |
Pat Austin |
Bob Kaiser |
|
Gary Ewing |
Dave LeBrun |
Ed DeStaute |
|
|
|
|
1989 |
16 |
Heartland |
TOPEKA |
Dick
LaHaie |
Mark
Oswald |
Darrell
Alderman |
John
Mafaro |
|
|
Tom
Conway |
Pat
Austin |
David
Rampy |
|
Al
Kuehl |
Al
Corda |
Craig
McCaughey |
Robert
Turner |
|
|
|
1989 |
17 |
Chief |
DALLAS |
Gary Ormsby |
Don Prudhomme |
Warren Johnson |
|
|
|
Blaine Johnson |
Pat Austin |
David Nickens |
|
Rock Running |
Larry Hudson |
John Brimer |
Emile Virgadamo |
|
|
|
1989 |
18 |
Fall |
PHOENIX |
Shirley
Muldowney |
Bruce
Larson |
Darrell
Alderman |
|
|
|
Tom
Conway |
Brad
Anderson |
David
Nickens |
|
Tim
Cole |
Bill
Kost |
Arthur
Joe Covert |
Larry
Smith |
|
|
|
1989 |
19 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Gary Ormsby |
Bruce Larson |
Bob Glidden |
John Myers |
|
|
Blaine Johnson |
Pat Austin |
Dan Nickelson |
|
Bob Bales |
Steve Davis |
Scott Lemon |
Sheldon Gecker |
|
|
|
1990 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Lori
Johns |
K.C.
Spurlock |
Jerry
Eckman |
|
|
|
Blaine
Johnson |
Cruz
Pedregon |
David
Nickens |
|
Ron
Zoelle |
Rob
Robinson |
Ted
Kellner |
|
|
|
|
1990 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Joe Amato |
Dale Pulde |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Cory McClenathan |
Brad Anderson |
David Nickens |
|
Val Hedworth |
Don Keen |
Kris LaPoint |
Larry Smith |
Ken Vasseur |
|
|
1990 |
3 |
Super |
HOUSTON |
Dick
LaHaie |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
John
Myers |
|
|
Mike
Kosky |
Pat
Austin |
Sal
DiPaolo |
|
Greg
Stanfield |
Jerry
Emmons |
Craig
Sites |
Bruno
Massel |
Mike
Sharp |
|
|
1990 |
4 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Darrell Gwynn |
Ed McCulloch |
Kenny Delco |
John Myers |
|
|
Blaine Johnson |
Bob Newberry |
Rick Brown |
|
Dave Hage |
Dale Shannon |
Vonnie Mills |
Janice Siegel |
|
|
|
1990 |
|
Allstar |
ROCKINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1990 |
5 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Lori Johns |
Ed McCulloch |
Larry Morgan |
David Schultz |
|
|
Blaine Johnson |
Pat Austin |
David Rampy |
|
Mike Crutchfield |
Jeff Ferguson |
Sherman Jr Adcock |
Kurt Damron |
Tracy Bragg |
|
|
1990 |
6 |
Mid
South |
MEMPHIS |
Lori
Johns |
Mark
Oswald |
Larry
Morgan |
|
|
|
Blaine
Johnson |
Danny
Townsend |
David
Rampy |
|
Greg
Stanfield |
Ron
Garey |
Mike
Mazza |
Ralph
Edelen |
Jon
Gardner |
|
|
1990 |
7 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
Gary Ormsby |
John Force |
Larry Morgan |
|
|
|
Amy Faulk |
Danny Townsend |
David Nickens |
|
S.E. Buchanan |
Ron Garey |
Terry Sullivan |
Kurt Damron |
|
|
|
1990 |
8 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Frank
Hawley |
John
Force |
Jerry
Eckman |
Paul
Gast |
|
|
Mike
Kosky |
Danny
Townsend |
Bill
Maropulos |
|
Walt
Siler |
Donnie
Beeler |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Al
Padron |
Fred
Van Ornum |
|
|
1990 |
9 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Gary Ormsby |
John Force |
Jerry Eckman |
|
|
|
Mike Kosky |
Paul Johnson |
David Rampy |
|
Ollie Stephan |
Bob Broadbent |
Nick Iarussi |
Sheldon Gecker |
Rod Butcher |
|
|
1990 |
10 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Gary
Ormsby |
Chuck
Etchells |
Darrell
Alderman |
John
Myers |
|
|
John
Jr Rose |
Stan
Sipos |
Ray
Smith |
|
Sal
Biondo |
Jerry
Stein |
Chuck
Szilagyi |
Jim
Diciacco |
|
|
|
1990 |
11 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Joe Amato |
Ed McCulloch |
Larry Morgan |
|
|
|
Roger Primm |
Pat Austin |
Todd Patterson |
|
Gary McGlasson |
Jerry Emmons |
Scott Lemon |
Greg Carrillo |
|
|
|
1990 |
12 |
California |
SONOMA |
Gary
Ormsby |
John
Force |
Darrell
Alderman |
|
|
|
Blaine
Johnson |
Pat
Austin |
David
Nickens |
|
Ken
Hultsman |
Tony
Hewes |
Jerry
Shumard |
Mike
McBrair |
|
|
|
1990 |
13 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Gary Ormsby |
Mark Oswald |
Bob Glidden |
|
|
|
Cory McClenathan |
Mike Andreotti |
David Nickens |
|
Diane Stewart |
Rob Robinson |
Jeff Marshall |
Glenn Kern |
Ken Heard |
|
|
1990 |
14 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Joe
Amato |
John
Force |
Bruce
Allen |
|
|
|
Cory
McClenathan |
Pat
Austin |
Larry
Kopp |
|
Randy
Mans |
Cathy
Veenstra |
Scott
Lemon |
Steve
Call |
|
|
|
1990 |
15 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Joe Amato |
Ed McCulloch |
Jerry Eckman |
David Schultz |
|
|
Bill Barney |
Pat Austin |
Craig Liberty |
|
Chuck Gallagher |
Dennis Oliver |
Marlin Snyder |
|
|
|
|
1990 |
16 |
Keystone |
READING |
Gary
Ormsby |
John
Force |
Darrell
Alderman |
|
|
|
Bill
Barney |
Bob
Newberry |
David
Rampy |
|
Mick
Leiferman |
Mike
Walter |
Mike
OBrien |
Fred
Gallo |
|
|
|
1990 |
17 |
Heartland |
TOPEKA |
Joe Amato |
Mark Oswald |
Darrell Alderman |
John Myers |
|
|
Tom Conway |
Pat Austin |
Mike Foster |
|
Ricky Ray |
Randy Shepard |
Larry Cartwright |
Matt Driskell |
Alan Christeson |
|
|
1990 |
18 |
Chief |
DALLAS |
Frank
Hawley |
Mike
Dunn |
Tony
Christian |
|
|
|
Tom
Conway |
Pat
Austin |
Doug
Stewart |
|
Greg
Stanfield |
Larry
Henderson |
Mitch
Graham |
Edmond
Richardson |
|
|
|
1990 |
19 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Joe Amato |
Ed McCulloch |
Bob Glidden |
John Myers |
|
|
Blaine Johnson |
Pat Austin |
John Geyer |
|
Ron Filkins |
Jim Hughes |
Terry Sullivan |
Sheldon Gecker |
|
|
|
1991 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Frank
Bradley |
John
Force |
Darrell
Alderman |
|
|
|
Rick
Santos |
Bob
Newberry |
Rick
Kelly |
|
Ron
Filkins |
Bill
Bushmakers |
Doug
Bracey |
|
|
|
|
1991 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Kenny Bernstein |
Jim White |
Darrell Alderman |
|
|
|
Roger Primm |
Pete Duhart |
David Nickens |
|
Jeff Lane |
John Calvert |
Bob Harris |
Greg Carrillo |
Kevin Briles |
|
|
1991 |
3 |
Super |
HOUSTON |
Kenny
Bernstein |
John
Force |
Darrell
Alderman |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Bill
Barney |
Pat
Austin |
Todd
Patterson |
|
Jerry
Caro |
Charlie
Ford |
Mitch
Graham |
Steve
Dallas |
Edmond
Richardson |
|
|
1991 |
4 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Joe Amato |
Mark Oswald |
Warren Johnson |
David Schultz |
|
|
Bill Barney |
Pat Austin |
Steve Ambrose |
|
Robert Gratton |
Donald Barnes |
Sherman Jr Adcock |
Rushing Hilton |
|
|
|
1991 |
|
Invitational |
ROCKINGH |
Joe
Amato |
AL
Hofmann |
Warren
Johnson |
David
Schultz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1991 |
5 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Kenny Bernstein |
Del Worsham |
Bob Glidden |
David Schultz |
|
|
Wayne Celko |
Pat Austin |
Robert Bailey |
|
Mike Crutchfield |
Mike Walter |
Gary Sheenan |
Steve Cohen |
Mike Hashem |
|
|
1991 |
6 |
Mid
South |
MEMPHIS |
Lori
Johns |
Mike
Dunn |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Roger
Primm |
Vern
Moats |
David
Nickens |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Ronnie
Cardwell |
Ed
Jr Federkeil |
Scotty
Richardson |
|
|
|
1991 |
7 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Don Prudhomme |
Mike Dunn |
Darrell Alderman |
David Schultz |
|
|
Blaine Johnson |
Pat Austin |
Todd Patterson |
|
Glen Gagel |
Wes Jr Leopold |
Mike Mazza |
Jack Slagle |
Keith Morsell |
|
|
1991 |
8 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Jim
White |
Darrell
Alderman |
|
|
|
Bill
Barney |
Bob
Newberry |
David
Rampy |
|
Arthur
Joe Covert |
Austin
Weidhaas |
Bob
Bobola |
Steve
Cohen |
Rod
Butcher |
|
|
1991 |
9 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Tom McEwen |
Del Worsham |
Darrell Alderman |
John Myers |
|
|
Bill Barney |
Dick Bell |
Jeff Zimmerman |
|
Thomas Sheehan |
Kenneth Miele |
John Asta |
Gene Wagner |
|
|
|
1991 |
10 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Joe
Amato |
Mike
Dunn |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Tom
Conway |
Pat
Austin |
David
Nickens |
|
Tim
Cole |
Jim
West |
Nick
Ferri |
Willie
Wilson |
|
|
|
1991 |
11 |
California |
SONOMA |
Joe Amato |
John Force |
Darrell Alderman |
|
|
|
Blaine Johnson |
Stan Sipos |
David Rampy |
|
Jim Jr Grossi |
Bernie Cunningham |
Bob Button |
Kris LaPoint |
|
|
|
1991 |
12 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Joe
Amato |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Blaine
Johnson |
Pat
Austin |
David
Rampy |
|
Rick
Pike |
Don
Keen |
Mike
Dudleston |
Ray
Shearer |
Shayne
Schaefer |
|
|
1991 |
13 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Kenny Bernstein |
John Force |
Darrell Alderman |
|
|
|
Blaine Johnson |
Chuck Cheeseman |
Hans Feustel |
|
Mick Leiferman |
Randy Shepard |
Paul Pittman |
|
|
|
|
1991 |
14 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Jim
White |
Darrell
Alderman |
Jim
Bernard |
|
|
Blaine
Johnson |
Pat
Austin |
David
Nickens |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Grant
Lewis |
Troy
Coughlin |
|
|
|
|
1991 |
15 |
Keystone |
READING |
Don Prudhomme |
Jim White |
Warren Johnson |
|
|
|
John Jr Rose |
Pat Austin |
David Rampy |
|
Charlie Taylor |
Donald Barnes |
Chuck Szilagyi |
Bill Jackson |
|
|
|
1991 |
16 |
Heartland |
TOPEKA |
Pat
Austin |
Mark
Oswald |
Darrell
Alderman |
John
Myers |
|
|
Blaine
Johnson |
Pat
Austin |
Scott
Wilcox |
|
Jimmy
Bridges |
Al
Corda |
Jeff
Southerland |
Sheldon
Gecker |
Jim
Kliese |
|
|
1991 |
17 |
Chief |
DALLAS |
Don Prudhomme |
AL Hofmann |
Larry Morgan |
David Schultz |
|
|
Blaine Johnson |
Jackie Stidham |
John Geyer |
|
Forrest Pierdolla |
Mike Cotten |
Ronnie Loomis |
Kenny Rearigh |
|
|
|
1991 |
18 |
World
Finals |
POMONA
2 |
Pat
Austin |
AL
Hofmann |
Darrell
Alderman |
John
Myers |
|
|
Bill
Barney |
Stan
Sipos |
Scott
Wilcox |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Gary
Emmons |
Sherman
Jr Adcock |
Scotty
Richardson |
|
|
|
1992 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Kenny Bernstein |
Jim Epler |
Jerry Eckman |
|
|
|
Bernie Plourd |
Bob Newberry |
Jeff Gillette |
|
Ron Zoelle |
Gary Sutton |
Don Cumby |
Scotty Richardson |
|
|
|
1992 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Pat
Austin |
Tom
Hoover |
Jerry
Eckman |
|
|
|
Blaine
Johnson |
Pat
Austin |
David
Rampy |
|
Buddy
Nickens |
Norman
Kaptan |
Kyle
Seipel |
Rob
Slavinski |
Edmond
Richardson |
|
|
1992 |
3 |
Slick 50 |
HOUSTON |
Joe Amato |
Cruz Pedregon |
Mark Pawuk |
John Myers |
|
|
Blaine Johnson |
Bob Newberry |
David Nickens |
|
S.E. Buchanan |
Gary Emmons |
Ben Raymond |
Edmond Richardson |
Frank Kohutek |
|
|
1992 |
4 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Eddie
Hill |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
Jim
Bernard |
|
|
Blaine
Johnson |
Pat
Austin |
Todd
Patterson |
|
Grant
Lewis |
Al
Corda |
Ricky
Hall |
Frank
Altilio |
|
|
|
1992 |
|
Allstar |
ROCKINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1992 |
5 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Don
Prudhomme |
John
Force |
Don
Beverly |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Shelly
Anderson |
Bob
Newberry |
David
Rampy |
|
Jim
Boudreau |
Mike
Walter |
Iggie
Boicesco |
Edmond
Richardson |
Edmond
Richardson |
|
|
1992 |
6 |
Mid South |
MEMPHIS |
Cory McClenathan |
AL Hofmann |
Warren Johnson |
|
|
|
Brooks Brown |
Stan Sipos |
David Nickens |
|
Jeff Stealy |
Gale Pinkston |
Jim Gross |
Edmond Richardson |
|
|
|
1992 |
7 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Don
Prudhomme |
AL
Hofmann |
Jerry
Eckman |
John
Myers |
|
|
Blaine
Johnson |
Tony
Bartone |
Bob
Kaiser |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Tex
Miller |
Ed
Jr Federkeil |
Don
Courbier |
Kenneth
Hall |
|
|
1992 |
8 |
Grand |
MONTREAL |
Kenny Bernstein |
John Force |
Bruce Allen |
|
|
|
Bill Barney |
Bob Newberry |
Bob Kaiser |
|
Lou Vignogna |
R.C. Waddell |
Tom Seemann |
Jerry Thomas |
George Nichols |
|
|
1992 |
9 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Joe
Amato |
Chuck
Etchells |
Warren
Johnson |
John
Myers |
|
|
Bill
Barney |
Tony
Bartone |
Steve
Johns |
|
Ron
Conley |
Ed
Bednaz |
Tom
Seemann |
Todd
Harris |
|
|
|
1992 |
10 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Kenny Bernstein |
Chuck Etchells |
Don Beverly |
John Myers |
|
|
Tom Conway |
Tony Bartone |
David Nickens |
|
Jeff Stealy |
Bradley Grant |
Kevin Moore |
Rob Slavinski |
|
|
|
1992 |
11 |
Autolite |
SONOMA |
Don
Prudhomme |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Roger
Primm |
Craig
Peterson |
Bill
Maropulos |
|
Bobby
Warren |
Stan
Hawes |
Bob
Harris |
Mike
Ferderer |
|
|
|
1992 |
12 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Michael Brotherton |
AL Hofmann |
Mark Pawuk |
|
|
|
Blaine Johnson |
Gary Scelzi |
John Johnston |
|
Jeff Lane |
Glen Huntingford |
Kyle Seipel |
Edmond Richardson |
Linsey Larson |
|
|
1992 |
13 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Joe
Amato |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Bob
Glidden |
John
Myers |
|
|
Todd
Datweiler |
Pat
Austin |
David
Nickens |
|
Gary
Tompa |
Jason
Line |
John
McMasters |
Rob
Slavinski |
|
|
|
1992 |
14 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Ed McCulloch |
Cruz Pedregon |
Warren Johnson |
David Schultz |
|
|
Chuck Baird |
Randy Anderson |
Ken Lupi |
|
Tom Boucher |
Peter Moran |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Bill Webb |
|
|
|
1992 |
15 |
Keystone |
READING |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Bill
Barney |
Scott
Weney |
David
Nickens |
|
Norman
Hall |
Ken
Kopecky |
Tom
Supik |
Sheldon
Gecker |
|
|
|
1992 |
16 |
Heartland |
TOPEKA |
Ed McCulloch |
Cruz Pedregon |
Warren Johnson |
Byron Hines |
|
|
Chuck Baird |
Pat Austin |
Tom Snyder |
|
Doug Lambeck |
Randy Shepard |
Marlin Snyder |
Wendy Johnson |
Jim Cappiello |
|
|
1992 |
17 |
Chief |
DALLAS |
Ed
McCulloch |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Bob
Glidden |
|
|
|
Tom
Conway |
Gary
Scelzi |
Mike
Farrell |
|
Rick
Brown |
Mike
Cotten |
Sherman
Jr Adcock |
Jerry
Thomas |
|
|
|
1992 |
18 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Cory McClenathan |
Chuck Etchells |
Warren Johnson |
David Schultz |
|
|
Ted Gord |
Randy Anderson |
David Rampy |
|
Doug Lambeck |
Don Little |
John Coughlin |
Edmond Richardson |
|
|
|
1993 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Joe
Amato |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Brooks
Brown |
Lou
Gasparrelli |
Jr
Ed Schuck |
|
Rick
Houser |
Kenny
Moore |
Paul
Alabab |
Rod
Hartzell |
|
|
|
1993 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Eddie Hill |
Cruz Pedregon |
Mark Pawuk |
|
|
|
Tiffani Hyland |
Pat Austin |
Tony Chapparone |
|
Logan Smith |
Larry Henderson |
Ben Raymond |
Edmond Richardson |
Edmond Richardson |
|
|
1993 |
3 |
Super |
HOUSTON |
Ed
McCulloch |
John
Force |
Bob
Glidden |
Ron
Ayers |
|
|
Jay
Payne |
Pat
Austin |
Todd
Funderburk |
|
Grant
Lewis |
Jack
Larsen |
William
Mullis |
Ed
Richardson |
Robert
Baldwin |
|
|
1993 |
4 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Eddie Hill |
John Force |
Warren Johnson |
John Smith |
|
|
Chuck Baird |
Randy Anderson |
David Nickens |
|
Sal Biondo |
Gary Emmons |
Bobby Boyd |
Scotty Richardson |
|
|
|
1993 |
|
Invitational |
ROCKINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1993 |
5 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Eddie Hill |
John Force |
Warren Johnson |
David Schultz |
|
|
Jay Payne |
Jeff Rapp |
Steve Ambrose |
|
Joey Warren |
Tom Rhoda |
Sonny Elliott |
Scotty Richardson |
Edmond Richardson |
|
|
1993 |
6 |
Mid
Sout |
MEMPHIS |
Joe
Amato |
John
Force |
Scott
Geoffrion |
|
|
|
Blaine
Johnson |
Jeff
Rapp |
Craig
Liberty |
|
Charlie
Taylor |
George
Widuch |
Mike
Green |
Greg
Roberts |
|
|
|
1993 |
7 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Kenny Bernstein |
John Force |
Warren Johnson |
John Myers |
|
|
Jay Payne |
Bob Newberry |
David Nickens |
|
Bradley Huntzberry |
Johnny Williams |
Kevin Robb |
Jerry Gore |
|
|
|
1993 |
8 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Doug
Herbert |
Gordie
Bonin |
Warren
Johnson |
John
Myers |
|
|
Chuck
Baird |
Tony
Bartone |
Jr
Ed Schuck |
|
Sal
Biondo |
Mike
Fuller |
John
Coughlin |
David
Graham |
Frank
Kohutek |
|
|
1993 |
9 |
GrandNational |
TOPEKA 1 |
Eddie Hill |
John Force |
Warren Johnson |
|
|
|
Blaine Johnson |
Randy Anderson |
John Lingenfelter |
|
Greg Stanfield |
Harvey III Emmons |
Melvin Goss |
Edmond Richardson |
Terry Sullivan |
|
|
1993 |
10 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Mike
Dunn |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Bob
Glidden |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Tom
Conway |
Randy
Anderson |
Bill
Maropulos |
|
Jeff
Stealy |
Denny
Reed |
Vic
Webster |
Scotty
Richardson |
|
|
|
1993 |
11 |
California |
SONOMA |
Eddie Hill |
Tom Hoover |
Rickie Smith |
|
|
|
Rick Santos |
Gary Scelzi |
Bill Maropulos |
|
Jim Jr Grossi |
Mark Maxwell |
James Arsenault |
Mark Foster |
|
|
|
1993 |
12 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Tommy
Jr Johnson |
John
Force |
Kurt
Johnson |
|
|
|
Blaine
Johnson |
Randy
Anderson |
Jeff
Krug |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Randy
Loge |
Mickey
Caldwell |
Jeff
Woodbury |
Michael
Brandt |
|
|
1993 |
13 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Eddie Hill |
Chuck Etchells |
Warren Johnson |
David Schultz |
|
|
Bill Barney |
Cy Chesterman |
Steve Ambrose |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Lyn Smith |
Iggie Boicesco |
Pat Waters |
|
|
|
1993 |
14 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Pat
Austin |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Rick
Santos |
Tony
Bartone |
Todd
Patterson |
|
Michael
Hardee |
Al
Corda |
Jeff
Szilagyi |
Peter
Biondo |
|
|
|
1993 |
15 |
Keystone |
READING |
Shelly Anderson |
John Force |
Kurt Johnson |
David Schultz |
|
|
Chuck Baird |
Scott Weney |
Charlie Greco |
|
Larry Mohar |
Matt Rover |
Jim Fizz |
John Nugent |
|
|
|
1993 |
16 |
Heartland |
TOPEKA
2 |
Scott
Kalitta |
Chuck
Etchells |
Larry
Morgan |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Tom
Conway |
Bob
Newberry |
Jeff
Krug |
|
Rick
Brown |
Randy
Shepard |
Mike
Green |
Scotty
Richardson |
Terry
Sullivan |
|
|
1993 |
17 |
Chief |
DALLAS |
Mike Dunn |
John Force |
Kurt Johnson |
|
|
|
Blaine Johnson |
Jeff Rapp |
Jeff Naiser |
|
Bob Dennis |
Michael McDonald |
Terry Sullivan |
Rob Slavinski |
|
|
|
1993 |
18 |
World
Finals |
POMONA
2 |
Rance
McDaniel |
Jim
Epler |
Warren
Johnson |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Rick
Santos |
Pat
Austin |
Buddy
Nickens |
|
Jim
Jr Grossi |
Dustin
Braun |
Jerry
Shumard |
Brent
Cannon |
|
|
|
1994 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Shelly Anderson |
K.C. Spurlock |
Warren Johnson |
|
|
|
John Shoemaker |
John Weaver |
John Geyer |
|
Art Peterson |
Jim Waldo |
Bob Button |
Scotty Richardson |
|
|
|
1994 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Cory
McClenathan |
John
Force |
Scott
Geoffrion |
|
|
|
Jay
Payne |
Bucky
Austin |
Buddy
Nickens |
|
Len
Schneider |
Mike
(2) Walter |
Jim
Copland |
Jim
Harrington |
Virgil
Dalluge |
|
|
1994 |
3 |
Super |
HOUSTON |
Don Prudhomme |
AL Hofmann |
Warren Johnson |
David Schultz |
|
|
Tom Conway |
Randy Anderson |
Raymond Martin |
|
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Harvey III Emmons |
Jeff Hefler |
JR Leerkamp |
Jim Cappiello |
|
|
1994 |
4 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Connie
Kalitta |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
John
Myers |
|
|
Bill
Barney |
Pat
Austin |
Steve
Benoit |
|
Scotty
Richardson |
Rebel
Kidd |
Corky
Markwart |
Peter
Biondo |
|
|
|
1994 |
|
Invitationals |
ROCKINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1994 |
5 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Connie
Kalitta |
John
Force |
Scott
Geoffrion |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Darrell
Russell |
Frank
Manzo |
Grant
Lewis |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Harvey
III Emmons |
Sherman
Jr Adcock |
Donna
Hughes |
Edmond
Richardson |
|
|
1994 |
6 |
Mid South |
MEMPHIS |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
Gordie Bonin |
Darrell Alderman |
|
|
|
Keith Stark |
Randy Anderson |
Grant Lewis |
|
John Clegg |
Jerry Bennett |
Scotty Richardson |
Scott Carroll |
|
|
|
1994 |
7 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Pat
Austin |
Mark
Oswald |
Larry
Morgan |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Bill
Barney |
Bob
Newberry |
Steve
Benoit |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Bill
Sheppard |
Frank
Maiolo |
Edmond
Richardson |
|
|
|
1994 |
8 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Scott Kalitta |
Gordie Bonin |
Scott Geoffrion |
David Schultz |
|
|
Chuck Baird |
Chuck Cheeseman |
David Dupps |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Gary Emmons |
Gary Risk |
Rob Slavinski |
Ellard Lambert |
|
|
1994 |
9 |
Western |
TOPEKA
1 |
Scott
Kalitta |
John
Force |
Scott
Geoffrion |
|
|
|
Chuck
Baird |
Randy
Anderson |
Jeff
Krug |
|
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Bill
Lynn |
Jeff
Hefler |
Greg
Krause |
Todd
Nielson |
|
|
1994 |
10 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Scott Kalitta |
John Force |
Darrell Alderman |
David Schultz |
|
|
Tom Conway |
Joe Penland |
Clint Sallee |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Bobby DeArmond |
David Boeka |
Edmond Richardson |
|
|
|
1994 |
11 |
California |
SONOMA |
Scott
Kalitta |
John
Force |
Darrell
Alderman |
|
|
|
Rick
Santos |
Lou
Gasparrelli |
Buddy
Nickens |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Eric
Waldo |
James
Arsenault |
Ryan
Tietz |
|
|
|
1994 |
12 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Joe Amato |
John Force |
Steve Schmidt |
|
|
|
Rick Santos |
Bucky Austin |
Grant Lewis |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Dustin Braun |
Karl Spraur |
Jerry Gore |
Ray Kuhn |
|
|
1994 |
13 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Don
Prudhomme |
John
Force |
Jim
Yates |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Shaun
Hyland |
Tony
Bartone |
Bo
Nickens |
|
Arthur
Joe Covert |
Mary
Ann Method |
Eric
Reyes |
David
Rampy |
|
|
|
1994 |
14 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Connie Kalitta |
Cruz Pedregon |
Warren Johnson |
David Schultz |
|
|
Randy Parks |
Frank Manzo |
Dave Billingsley |
|
Don MacCallum |
Jerry Emmons |
Iggie Boicesco |
Gary Stinnett |
|
|
|
1994 |
15 |
Keystone |
READING |
Scott
Kalitta |
John
Force |
Darrell
Alderman |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Chuck
Baird |
Bob
Newberry |
Larry
Kopp |
|
Kent
Hanley |
Billy
Nees |
John
DiBartolomeo |
Scotty
Richardson |
|
|
|
1994 |
16 |
Heartland |
TOPEKA 2 |
Cory McClenathan |
Cruz Pedregon |
Scott Geoffrion |
David Schultz |
|
|
Tom Conway |
Tim Wilkerson |
Richard Bourke |
|
Rock Running |
Bradley Grant |
Jim Cappiello |
Mark Grame |
Edmond Richardson |
|
|
1994 |
17 |
Chief |
DALLAS |
Don
Prudhomme |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Scott
Geoffrion |
|
|
|
Tom
Conway |
Bob
Newberry |
Carl
Kelley |
|
Greg
Stanfield |
Jerry
Emmons |
Tommy
Costales |
|
|
|
|
1994 |
18 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Kenny Bernstein |
John Force |
Darrell Alderman |
John Myers |
|
|
Jay Payne |
Randy Anderson |
Bo Nickens |
|
Doug Lambeck |
Jim Waldo |
Buz Post |
|
|
|
|
1995 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Eddie
Hill |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Darrell
Alderman |
|
|
|
Bobby
Taylor |
Randy
Anderson |
Buddy
Nickens |
|
John
Calvert |
Chuck
Rayburn |
Sheldon
Gecker |
Les
Figueroa |
|
|
|
1995 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Larry Dixon |
John Force |
Darrell Alderman |
|
|
|
Jay Payne |
Joe Penland |
Mark Chapparone |
|
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Al Corda |
Wayne Smith |
Scotty Richardson |
Scotty Richardson |
|
|
1995 |
3 |
Super |
HOUSTON |
Mike
Dunn |
AL
Hofmann |
Scott
Geoffrion |
Michael
Phillips |
|
|
Bobby
Taylor |
Bob
Newberry |
Sal
Biondo |
|
Tim
Worner |
Jerry
Emmons |
Bobby
Shaddox |
Edmond
Richardson |
Scotty
Richardson |
|
|
1995 |
4 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Larry Dixon |
John Force |
Darrell Alderman |
John Myers |
|
|
Jay Payne |
Frank Manzo |
Grant Lewis |
|
Mike Saye |
Bill Hawk |
Frank Maiolo |
Bill Koski |
|
|
|
1995 |
|
Invitationals |
ROCKINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1995 |
5 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Cory McClenathan |
John Force |
Mark Osborne |
David Schultz |
|
|
Chuck Baird |
Frank Manzo |
Bill Henderson |
|
Mike Saye |
Larry Hill |
Sheldon Gecker |
Bob Kodadek |
Scotty Richardson |
|
|
1995 |
6 |
Mid
South |
MEMPHIS |
Cory
McClenathan |
Gary
Clapshaw |
Mark
Pawuk |
|
|
|
Chuck
Baird |
Joe
Penland |
John
Frech |
|
Kirk
Neal |
Verne
Buchanan |
Lynn
Ellison |
Edmond
Richardson |
|
|
|
1995 |
7 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Larry Dixon |
Cruz Pedregon |
Bob Glidden |
David Schultz |
|
|
Jay Payne |
Pat Austin |
Sal Biondo |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Bernie Cunningham |
Al Conti |
Edmond Richardson |
|
|
|
1995 |
8 |
Virginia |
VIRGINIA |
Cory
McClenathan |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Jay
Payne |
Bob
Newberry |
Bo
Nickens |
|
Mike
Saye |
Dave
Casey |
Robert
Guido |
John
Visner |
|
|
|
1995 |
9 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Scott Kalitta |
AL Hofmann |
Steve Schmidt |
John Myers |
|
|
David Busby |
Bob Newberry |
Larry Pritchett |
|
Sal Biondo |
Donnie Sabin |
Jeffery Gerber |
David Rampy |
Scotty Richardson |
|
|
1995 |
10 |
Western |
TOPEKA
1 |
Scott
Kalitta |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Tom
Conway |
Randy
Anderson |
David
Nickens |
|
Larry
Yow |
Rusty
Hall |
Tom
Schmidt |
Robert
Baldwin |
|
|
|
1995 |
11 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Scott Kalitta |
John Force |
Kurt Johnson |
John Myers |
|
|
Tom Conway |
Tony Bartone |
David Jr Cook |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Rick Wessels |
Tom Zimmerman |
Jeff Taylor |
|
|
|
1995 |
12 |
California |
SONOMA |
Mike
Dunn |
Al
Hofmann |
Jim
Yates |
|
|
|
Steve
Faria |
Randy
Anderson |
Buddy
Nickens |
|
Rick
Houser |
Roger
Rice |
Randy
Balough |
Greg
Carrillo |
|
|
|
1995 |
13 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Ron Capps |
Al Hofmann |
Warren Johnson |
|
|
|
Rick Santos |
Randy Parker |
Darren Davis |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Don Elgin |
Kevin Kleineweber |
Kris LaPoint |
Mark Kidd |
|
|
1995 |
14 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Mike
Dunn |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
John
Myers |
|
|
Bill
Reichert |
Joe
Penland |
Allen
Wilson |
|
Jerry
Ryan |
Mary
Ann Method |
Jack
Mattonen |
Edmond
Richardson |
|
|
|
1995 |
15 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Larry Dixon |
Cruz Pedregon |
Warren Johnson |
Rick Ward |
|
|
Michael Bartone |
Pat Austin |
Glen Treadwell |
|
Peter Biondo |
Richard Kincaid |
Gary Linkhorn |
Scotty Richardson |
|
|
|
1995 |
16 |
Keystone |
READING |
Scott
Kalitta |
Chuck
Etchells |
Warren
Johnson |
John
Myers |
|
|
Bobby
Taylor |
Tony
Bartone |
Sal
Biondo |
|
Peter
Biondo |
Fred
Thibeault |
Ricky
Hall |
Donald
Butkiewicz |
|
|
|
1995 |
17 |
Heartland |
TOPEKA 2 |
Scott Kalitta |
Cruz Pedregon |
Steve Schmidt |
John Myers |
|
|
Chuck Baird |
Bob Newberry |
David Dupps |
|
Bret Voges |
Jerry Emmons |
Scott Brown |
Tim Mazur |
James Kunkel |
|
|
1995 |
18 |
Chief |
DALLAS |
Scott
Kalitta |
Chuck
Etchells |
Kurt
Johnson |
|
|
|
Bobby
Taylor |
Pat
Austin |
Bo
Nickens |
|
Mike
Saye |
Terry
Emmons |
Jay
Thornburg |
Tommy
Phillips |
|
|
|
1995 |
19 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Blaine Johnson |
Al Hofmann |
Warren Johnson |
John Myers |
|
|
Bobby Taylor |
Pat Austin |
Bill Maropulos |
|
Jimmy DeFrank |
Don Keen |
Greg Harrison |
Jeff Wilkerson |
|
|
|
1996 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Blaine
Johnson |
Al
Hofmann |
Jim
Yates |
|
|
|
Bobby
Taylor |
Tony
Bartone |
Dean
Whittman |
|
John
Calvert |
Eric
Waldo |
Mike
Blodgett Jr |
Marvin
Rouse |
|
|
|
1996 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Kenny Bernstein |
John Force |
Jim Yates |
|
|
|
Bobby Taylor |
Vern Moats |
Andy Manna |
|
Fred Moreno |
Jody Lang |
Mark Kidd |
Scotty Richardson |
G.S. Abbott |
|
|
1996 |
3 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Blaine
Johnson |
John
Force |
Jim
Yates |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Chuck
Baird |
Tony
Bartone |
Steve
Ambrose |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Woodro
Josey |
Sheldon
Gecker |
Stephen
Muller |
|
|
|
1996 |
4 |
Super |
HOUSTON |
Kenny Bernstein |
John Force |
Mike Edwards |
John Myers |
|
|
Keith Stark |
Tony Bartone |
Greg Stanfield |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Jerry Bennett |
Gary Freeman |
Jeremy Hefler |
Jim Wilburn |
|
|
1996 |
|
Allstar |
ROCKINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1996 |
5 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Larry Dixon |
Tony Pedregon |
Kurt Johnson |
David Schultz |
|
|
Bobby Taylor |
Tony Bartone |
John Frech |
|
Peter Biondo |
Scotty Richardson |
Corky Markwart |
Steve Cohen |
Jimmy Fuller |
|
|
1996 |
6 |
Virginia |
VIRGINIA |
Shelly
Anderson |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
John
Myers |
|
|
Darrell
Russell |
Tony
Bartone |
Larry
Pritchett |
|
Kenneth
Horne |
Gene
Jordan |
Todd
Beam |
Edmond
Richardson |
|
|
|
1996 |
7 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Joe Amato |
John Force |
Jim Yates |
David Schultz |
|
|
Bill Reichert |
Tony Bartone |
Larry Perkins |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Donald Sabin |
David Rampy |
Bryan Sorce |
|
|
|
1996 |
8 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Cory
McClenathan |
Chuck
Etchells |
Chuck
Harris |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Darrell
Russell |
Todd
Simpson |
David
Dupps |
|
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Steve
McFarland |
John
Vineyard |
Edmond
Richardson |
Rudy
Matthews |
|
|
1996 |
9 |
Mid South |
MEMPHIS |
Mike Dunn |
John Force |
Warren Johnson |
|
|
|
Randy Parks |
Cy Chesterman |
John Frech |
|
Jeff Taylor |
J Allen Sherman |
Tommy Phillips |
Sammy Esch |
|
|
|
1996 |
10 |
Western |
TOPEKA
1 |
Scott
Kalitta |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Keith
Stark |
Cy
Chesterman |
Steve
Ambrose |
|
Mick
Leiferman |
Verne
Buchanan |
Ted
Cordingley |
Gary
Stinnett |
Mark
Hackett |
|
|
1996 |
11 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Eddie Hill |
John Force |
Jim Yates |
Matt Hines |
|
|
Johnny Gray |
Todd Simpson |
Tom Snyder |
|
Abe Loewen |
Jim Hughes |
Mitch Truman |
Tommy Phillips |
|
|
|
1996 |
12 |
California |
SONOMA |
Blaine
Johnson |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Jay
Payne |
Pat
Austin |
Darren
Davis |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Jim
Waldo |
Ray
Cordeiro |
Steve
Casner |
|
|
|
1996 |
13 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Shelly Anderson |
John Force |
MIke Edwards |
|
|
|
Bobby Taylor |
Randy Anderson |
Bob Jr Panella |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Jody Lang |
Paul Farrow |
Steve Casner |
Jim Mabry |
|
|
1996 |
14 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Kenny
Bernstein |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
Matt
Hines |
|
|
Mike
Austin |
Cy
Chesterman |
Bo
Nickens |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Scotty
Richardson |
Mike
Ferderer |
Edmond
Richardson |
|
|
|
1996 |
15 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Cory McClenathan |
John Force |
Kurt Johnson |
John Myers |
|
|
Bobby Taylor |
Todd Paton |
Jeff Krug |
|
Mike Saye |
Scotty Richardson |
Shane Gay |
Bill Yates |
|
|
|
1996 |
16 |
Keystone |
READING |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Jeff
Arend |
Jim
Yates |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
|
Randy
Parks |
Bob
Newberry |
Sal
Biondo |
|
Peter
Biondo |
Mike
Walter |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Tom
Boyle |
|
|
|
1996 |
17 |
Sears Craftsman |
TOPEKA 2 |
Jim Head |
John Force |
Jim Yates |
John Myers |
|
|
Russ Conroy |
Pat Austin |
Larry Pritchett |
|
Tom Cain |
Kevin Helms |
Larry Mitchell |
Matt Driskell |
Danny Rosenthal |
|
|
1996 |
18 |
Chief |
DALLAS |
Cory
McClenathan |
Dale
Pulde |
Jim
Yates |
|
|
|
Bobby
Taylor |
Tony
Bartone |
Buddy
Nickens |
|
Sid
Bonnecarrere |
Jerry
Mulkey |
James
Kunkel |
Damon
Dabbs |
|
|
|
1996 |
19 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Joe Amato |
John Force |
Mike Edwards |
John Smith |
|
|
Rick Santos |
Tony Bartone |
Andy Manna |
|
Bryan Broaddus |
Bill Kost |
Todd Stewart |
Damon Dabbs |
|
|
|
1997 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Gary
Scelzi |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Bobby
Taylor |
Frank
Manzo |
Bo
Nickens |
|
Gene
Bichlmeier |
Al
Corda |
Kevin
McClelland |
Patrick
Mulligan |
|
|
|
1997 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Gary Scelzi |
John Force |
Jim Yates |
|
|
|
Chess Bushey |
Frank Manzo |
Andy Manna |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Jim Hughes |
Aaron Marcum |
Luke Shumard |
James Brown |
|
|
1997 |
3 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Joe
Amato |
Al
Hofmann |
Jim
Yates |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Jay
Payne |
Bob
Newberry |
Ralph
Hope |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Greg
Rowe |
Larry
Bernshausen |
David
Rampy |
|
|
|
1997 |
4 |
Slick 50 |
HOUSTON1 |
Joe Amato |
Tony Pedregon |
Tom Martino |
John Myers |
|
|
Jay Payne |
Tony Bartone |
Jeff Naiser |
|
Jack Sutton |
Jeff Hefler |
JimSG White |
Edmond Richardson |
|
|
|
1997 |
|
Invitational |
ROCKINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1997 |
5 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Kenny Bernstein |
Randy Anderson |
Jim Yates |
John Myers |
|
|
Bobby Taylor |
Tony Bartone |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
|
Lincoln Morehead |
Scotty Richardson |
Charles Shannon |
Mickey Whaley |
Carlton Graham |
|
|
1997 |
6 |
Virginia |
VIRGINIA |
Gary
Scelzi |
Chuck
Etchells |
Warren
Johnson |
Matt
Hines |
|
|
Randy
Parks |
Bob
Newberry |
Scott
Tidwell |
|
Jim
Reynolds |
Scotty
Richardson |
Bill
Leber |
Don
Shuford |
Mike
Giuliano |
|
|
1997 |
7 |
Dallas 1 |
DALLAS 1 |
Joe Amato |
Randy Anderson |
Warren Johnson |
|
|
|
Rick Santos |
Tony Bartone |
Ruben Celedon |
|
Alvie Merrill |
Jerry Emmons |
Pat Patterson |
Sheldon Gecker |
|
|
|
1997 |
8 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Cristen
Powell |
Kenji
Okazaki |
Darrell
Alderman |
Matt
Hines |
|
|
Jeremy
Torstveit |
Bob
Newberry |
Charlie
Greco |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Kenneth
Miele |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Scotty
Richardson |
|
|
|
1997 |
9 |
Western Auto |
TOPEKA 1 |
Scott Kalitta |
Whit Bazemore |
Scott Geoffrion |
|
|
|
Jay Payne |
Cy Chesterman |
Buddy Nickens |
|
Edmond Richardson |
Jim Cimarolli |
Lloyd McClure |
Matt Driskell |
Mark Hackett |
|
|
1997 |
10 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Gary
Scelzi |
Tom
Hoover |
Tom
Martino |
Matt
Hines |
|
|
Cliff
Bozzelli |
John
Lawson |
David
Rampy |
|
Edmond
Richardson |
Kevin
Helms |
Rod
Fuller |
Mike
Ferderer |
Jay
Stowe |
|
|
1997 |
11 |
St Louis |
MADISON |
Joe Amato |
Ron Capps |
Warren Johnson |
John Smith |
|
|
Darrell Russell |
Cy Chesterman |
John Lingenfelter |
|
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Scott Welborn |
Jeff Nygaard |
Shane Carr |
|
|
|
1997 |
12 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Cory
McClenathan |
Whit
Bazemore |
Jim
Yates |
Matt
Hines |
|
|
Mark
Taliaferro |
CY
Chesterman |
Todd
Patterson |
|
Abe
Loewen |
Scotty
Richardson |
Mike
Henderson |
Matt
Driskell |
|
|
|
1997 |
13 |
California |
SONOMA |
Cory McClenathan |
Ron Capps |
Jim Yates |
|
|
|
Chess Bushey |
Bucky Austin |
Darren Davis |
|
John Schiess |
Jim Meador |
Ted Seipel |
Steve Mack |
|
|
|
1997 |
14 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Cory
McClenathan |
Whit
Bazemore |
Mike
Edwards |
|
|
|
Rick
Santos |
Brian
Hough |
David
Rampy |
|
Ken
Johnston |
Eric
Waldo |
Jody
Lang |
Brian
Tibesar |
Dave
Smythe |
|
|
1997 |
15 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Cory McClenathan |
John Force |
Kurt Johnson |
Matt Hines |
|
|
Bobby Taylor |
Sam Blue |
David Rampy |
|
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Jason Line |
Tom Patterson |
Mike Nahan |
|
|
|
1997 |
16 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Jim
Head |
Whit
Bazemore |
Kurt
Johnson |
John
Myers |
|
|
Darrell
Russell |
Frank
Manzo |
Todd
Frantz |
|
Herbie
Null |
Dave
Walther |
John
Pavey |
Peter
Biondo |
|
|
|
1997 |
17 |
Keystone |
READING |
Cory McClenathan |
John Force |
Jim Yates |
Matt Hines |
|
|
Ned Ott |
Frank Manzo |
Kevin Robb |
|
Peter Biondo |
Scotty Richardson |
Todd Beam |
Danny Bastianelli |
|
|
|
1997 |
18 |
Sears
Craftsman |
TOPEKA
2 |
Kenny
Bernstein |
John
Force |
Jim
Yates |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
|
Rick
Santos |
Steve
Sommer |
David
Rampy |
|
Gary
Stinnett |
Edmond
Richardson |
Carlton
Graham |
Roger
Hines |
|
|
|
1997 |
19 |
Mid South |
MEMPHIS |
Jim Head |
John Force |
Jim Yates |
Matt Hines |
|
|
Jay Payne |
Johnny Gray |
Mike Farrell |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Edmond Richardson |
Mike Ferderer |
Edmond Richardson |
|
|
|
1997 |
20 |
Dallas
2 |
DALLAS
2 |
Cory
McClenathan |
Al
Hofmann |
Jim
Yates |
|
|
|
Mike
Austin |
Cy
Chesterman |
Bob
Jr Panella |
|
Jimmy
Bridges |
Harvey
III Emmons |
Tom
Schmidt |
Jeff
Strickland |
|
|
|
1997 |
21 |
Houston 2 |
HOUSTON2 |
Gary Scelzi |
Dean Skuza |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
|
|
|
Ken Zeal |
Bob Newberry |
David Rampy |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Edmond Richardson |
Tommy Costales |
James Paul |
Rudy Matthews |
|
|
1997 |
22 |
World
Finals |
POMONA
2 |
Joe
Amato |
Tony
Pedregon |
Kurt
Johnson |
Matt
Hines |
|
|
Chess
Bushey |
Todd
Paton |
Andy
Manna |
|
Jimmy
DeFrank |
Jeff
Hefler |
Kevin
McClelland |
Tommy
Phillips |
|
|
|
1998 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Larry Dixon |
Ron Capps |
Jim Yates |
|
|
|
Rick Santos |
John Hyland |
Randy Jones |
|
Mark Faul |
Jim Meador |
Mike Ferderer |
Jack Beckman |
|
|
|
1998 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Cory
McClenathan |
Chuck
Etchells |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Steve
Faria |
Frank
Manzo |
Bart
Price |
|
Tony
DeFrank |
Don
Little |
Ted
Seipel |
Jeff
Cheney |
Tim
Landis |
|
|
1998 |
3 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Kenny Bernstein |
Cruz Pedregon |
Warren Johnson |
Matt Hines |
|
|
Keith Stark |
Frank Manzo |
Rob Slavinski |
|
Everette Keesley |
Scotty Richardson |
Graham Carlton |
Brian Forrester |
|
|
|
1998 |
4 |
Houston1 |
HOUSTON1 |
Gary
Scelzi |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
John
Smith |
|
|
Rick
Henkelman |
Pat
Austin |
Mike
Saye |
|
William
McLemore |
Jerry
Emmons |
Craig
Sites |
Bob
Fuller |
Daryl
Patton |
|
|
1998 |
|
Rockingham |
ROCKINGH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1998 |
5 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Cory
McClenathan |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Mark
Osborne |
Matt
Hines |
Larry
Kopp |
|
Keith
Stark |
Bob
Newberry |
David
Rampy |
|
George
Tamasi |
Mickey
Whaley |
Tom
Seemann |
Steve
Eckard |
Lamar
Stevenson |
|
|
1998 |
6 |
Virginia |
VIRGINIA |
Cory McClenathan |
Chuck Etchells |
Warren Johnson |
Matt Hines |
|
|
Michael Gunderson |
Frank Manzo |
Arnie Martel |
|
Angelo DiTocco |
Mark Dickerson |
Richard Bateman |
Suaine Sikes |
Jerry Virgadamo |
|
|
1998 |
7 |
Dallas
1 |
DALLAS
1 |
Joe
Amato |
Ron
Capps |
Mike
Edwards |
|
|
|
Darrell
Russell |
Cy
Chesterman |
MaryAnn
Austin |
|
Jerry
Caro |
Ronnie
Cardwell |
Tommy
Costales |
Blenn
Snedeker |
|
|
|
1998 |
8 |
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Joe Amato |
John Force |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Angelle Sampey |
Larry Kopp |
|
Darrell Russell |
Frank Manzo |
Don Eckel III |
|
Brian Tilburg |
Bob Letellier |
Brian Folk |
Kent Hanley |
|
|
|
1998 |
9 |
Route
66 |
JOLIET |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Whit
Bazemore |
Mike
Thomas |
Matt
Hines |
Larry
Kopp |
|
Shawn
Bowen |
John
Lawson |
David
Dupps |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Scott
Welborn |
Lynn
Ellison |
Joseph
Mezquita |
|
|
|
1998 |
10 |
Spring |
COLUMBUS |
Kenny Bernstein |
Frank Pedregon |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Matt Hines |
|
|
Rick Santos |
Bob Newberry |
David Dupps |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Gary Emmons |
Iggie Boicesco |
James Paul |
Dave Merkle |
|
|
1998 |
11 |
Madison |
MADISON |
Gary
Scelzi |
Frank
Pedregon |
Kurt
Johnson |
Matt
Hines |
Tim
Freeman |
|
David
Wells |
Jackie
Stidham |
Don
Stratton |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Wayne
Shaw |
Brian
Folk |
John
Spar |
|
|
|
1998 |
12 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Cory McClenathan |
Tony Pedregon |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Matt Hines |
|
|
Shelly Howard |
Johnny Gray |
John Geyer |
|
Gary Stinnett |
Jody Lang |
Paul Pittman |
Gary Stinnett |
|
|
|
1998 |
13 |
California |
SONOMA |
Doug
Kalitta |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Warren
Johnson |
|
John
Lingenfelter |
|
John
Shoemaker |
Bucky
Austin |
David
Rampy |
|
Tony
DeFrank |
Joe
Sorensen |
Mike
Blodgett Jr |
David
Rampy |
|
|
|
1998 |
14 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Joe Amato |
Ron Capps |
Warren Johnson |
|
Craig Eaton |
|
Rick Santos |
Bucky Austin |
Bo Nickens |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Bill Heard |
Doug Bracey |
Jim Powers |
Barclay Chad |
|
|
1998 |
15 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Gary
Scelzi |
Ron
Capps |
Tom
Martino |
Matt
Hines |
|
|
Shawn
Bowen |
Bucky
Austin |
John
Geyer |
|
Abe
Loewen |
Roger
Knudsen |
Sheldon
Gecker |
David
Rampy |
|
|
|
1998 |
16 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Gary Scelzi |
John Force |
Mike Edwards |
Matt Hines |
Larry Kopp |
|
Darren Nicholson |
Bob Newberry |
David Jr Cook |
|
Doug Lambeck |
Kevin Helms |
Sheldon Gecker |
David Rampy |
|
|
|
1998 |
17 |
Keystone |
READING |
Gary
Scelzi |
Dean
Skuza |
Kurt
Johnson |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
|
Michael
Gunderson |
Bob
Newberry |
John
Frech |
|
Ken
Montgomery |
Mike
Walter |
Jim
Morrison |
Scott
Catty |
|
|
|
1998 |
18 |
Topeka |
TOPEKA |
Cory McClenathan |
Ron Capps |
Warren Johnson |
|
Craig Eaton |
|
Shane Gay |
Pat Austin |
Larry Pritchett |
|
Dennis Nelson |
Jeff Hefler |
Rod Fuller |
Tommy Phillips |
Steve Wolf |
|
|
1998 |
19 |
Mid-South |
MEMPHIS |
Joe
Amato |
Al
Hofmann |
Warren
Johnson |
Angelle
Sampey |
Bob
Jr Panella |
|
Troy
Buff |
Todd
Simpson |
John
Frech |
|
Jason
Lynch |
Toby
Lang |
Steve
Cohen |
Gina
Mundt |
|
|
|
1998 |
20 |
Dallas 2 |
DALLAS 2 |
Gary Scelzi |
John Force |
Warren Johnson |
|
Larry Kopp |
|
Rick Santos |
John Lawson |
Ruben Celedon |
|
Korey Mawhee |
Jimmy Hutto |
Jerald Helfrich |
David Rampy |
|
|
|
1998 |
21 |
Slick
50 |
HOUSTON2 |
Cory
McClenathan |
Tony
Pedregon |
Warren
Johnson |
|
David
Nickens |
|
Michael
Gunderson |
Bob
Newberry |
David
Rampy |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Harvey
III Emmons |
Mark
Whisnant |
Bob
Fuller |
|
|
|
1998 |
22 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Kenny Bernstein |
Chuck Etchells |
Richie Stevens |
Matt Hines |
Brad Jeter |
|
Rick Henkelman |
Bucky Austin |
Larry Pritchett |
|
Abe Loewen |
Tommy Phillips |
Anthony Castillo |
Gary Stinnett |
|
|
|
1999 |
1 |
Autozone
Winter |
WINTER |
Mike
Dunn |
Tony
Pedregon |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
|
Randy
Daniels |
|
Rick
Santos |
Bucky
Austin |
Alan
Freese |
|
Jimmy
DeFrank |
Mark
Faul |
Sheldon
Gecker |
Jimmy
Lewis |
|
|
|
1999 |
2 |
Phoenix |
PHOENIX |
Joe Amato |
John Force |
Kurt Johnson |
|
|
|
Darren Nicholson |
Frank Manzo |
Alan Freese |
|
Abe Loewen |
Bernie Cunningham |
Larry Marshall |
Mike Ferderer |
Keith Manogue |
|
|
1999 |
3 |
Gators |
GAINESVI |
Mike
Dunn |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
Angelle
Sampey |
Mark
Osborne |
|
Troy
Buff |
Todd
Paton |
Don
Stratton |
|
Lincoln
Morehead |
Lee
Bannister |
John
Gant |
Frank
Kohutek |
|
|
|
1999 |
4 |
Houston1 |
HOUSTON1 |
Doug Herbert |
John Force |
Kurt Johnson |
|
Mark Osborne |
|
Darren Nicholson |
Tony Bartone |
Maryann Austin |
|
Jimmy DeFrank |
Steven Hall |
Bart Nelson |
Brian Folk |
|
|
|
1999 |
5 |
Castrol |
DALLAS
1 |
Gary
Scelzi |
Tony
Pedregon |
Warren
Johnson |
Antron
Brown |
|
|
Shawn
Bowen |
Todd
Paton |
Doug
Stewart |
|
Terry
Emmons |
Felix
Acosta |
Gary
Risk |
Edmond
Richardson |
|
|
|
1999 |
6 |
Virginia |
VIRGINIA |
Cory McClenathan |
John Force |
Allen Johnson |
|
Brad Jeter |
|
Arthur Gallant |
Frank Manzo |
Allen Stanfield |
|
Peter Biondo |
Barry Parker |
Chick Mussacchio |
Edmond Richardson |
Jimmy Hodges |
|
|
1999 |
7 |
Atlanta |
ATLANTA |
Gary
Scelzi |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
Angelle
Sampey |
Randy
Daniels |
|
Rick
Santos |
Bob
Newberry |
Brian
Browell |
|
Scotty
Richardson |
Al
Corda |
Ed
Richardson |
Rod
Fuller |
David
Miller |
|
|
1999 |
8 |
Englisht |
ENGLISHT |
Joe Amato |
John Force |
Richie Stevens |
Angelle Sampey |
Mike Coughlin |
|
Rick Santos |
Tony Bartone |
John Frech |
|
Sal Biondo |
Joe Demarzo |
Frank Miller |
Marty Jones |
|
|
|
1999 |
9 |
Joliet |
JOLIET |
Mike
Dunn |
Tim
Wilkerson |
Warren
Johnson |
Matt
Hines |
Bob
Jr Panella |
|
Rob
Wendland |
Bob
Newberry |
Larry
Pritchett |
|
Mike
Beachy |
Edmond
Richardson |
John
Vineyard |
Rod
Fuller |
|
|
|
1999 |
10 |
Columbus |
COLUMBUS |
Doug Herbert |
Phil Burkart |
Warren Johnson |
Antron Brown |
John Coughlin |
|
Rick Henkelman |
Frank Manzo |
Andy Manna |
|
Frank Grossi |
Bruce Walton |
Mike Farquhar |
Shannon Mingee |
Scott Dahlem |
|
|
1999 |
11 |
Madison |
MADISON |
Gary
Scelzi |
John
Force |
Jim
Yates |
Angelle
Sampey |
Bob
Jr Panella |
|
Rob
Wendland |
Cy
Chesterman |
Bob
Andrews |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Edmond
Richardson |
Brian
Folk |
Edmond
Richardson |
|
|
|
1999 |
12 |
Bristol |
BRISTOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Gunderson |
Tony Bartone |
Steve Ambrose |
|
Peter Biondo |
Randy Parker |
Mitch Smith |
Mark Hutson |
|
|
|
1999 |
13 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Joe
Amato |
Tony
Pedregon |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Darren
Nicholson |
Sam
Blue |
David
Jr Cook |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Jody
Lang |
Ronnie
Loomis |
Michael
Miller |
|
|
|
1999 |
14 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Joe Amato |
Del Worsham |
Kurt Johnson |
|
|
|
Melanie Troxel |
Pat Austin |
Andy Manna |
|
Jimmy DeFrank |
Toby Lang |
Joe Mura |
Frank Kohutek |
Fred Hoffman |
|
|
1999 |
15 |
Sonoma |
SONOMA |
Doug
Kalitta |
Whit
Bazemore |
Jim
Yates |
|
|
|
Duane
Shields |
Pat
Austin |
David
Rampy |
|
Joe
LoCicero |
Chuck
Rayburn |
Tommy
Phillips |
John
Spar |
|
|
|
1999 |
16 |
Brainerd |
BRAINERD |
Larry Dixon |
John Force |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Craig Treble |
|
|
Rick Santos |
Larry Miner |
Robert Bailey |
|
Ernie Penner |
Edmond Richardson |
Michael Ricke |
Edmond Richardson |
|
|
|
1999 |
17 |
Indy |
INDY |
Cory
McClenathan |
Frank
Pedregon |
Warren
Johnson |
Matt
Hines |
Mike
Coughlin |
|
Rick
Santos |
Tony
Bartone |
David
Rampy |
|
Doug
Lambeck |
Kevin
Helms |
Brian
Folk |
Doug
Doll Jr |
|
|
|
1999 |
18 |
Reading |
READING |
Joe Amato |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Matt Hines |
|
|
Mike Kosky |
Paul Gill |
Santo Volpe |
|
Peter Biondo |
Gregory Gay |
Rod Fuller |
Bryan Sorce |
|
|
|
1999 |
19 |
Advance
Auto |
TOPEKA |
Doug
Herbert |
John
Force |
Mike
Edwards |
|
Bob
Jr Panella |
|
Melanie
Troxel |
Marc
White |
Larry
Pritchett |
|
James
Kunkel |
Edmond
Richardson |
Rod
Fuller |
Gary
Stinnett |
Ron
Folk |
|
|
1999 |
20 |
AutoZone |
MEMPHIS |
Doug Herbert |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
Mike Edwards |
Angelle Sampey |
Brad Jeter |
|
Dave Hirata |
Frank Manzo |
David Rampy |
|
Terry Emmons |
Harvey III Emmons |
Rick Tuter |
Brian Folk |
|
|
|
1999 |
21 |
O'Reilly |
DALLAS
2 |
Tony
Schumacher |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
|
Brad
Jeter |
|
Rick
Santos |
Pat
Austin |
David
Rampy |
|
Bo
Butner |
Lee
Bannister |
Joe
Scarlata |
Gary
Stinnett |
|
|
|
1999 |
22 |
Matco |
HOUSTON2 |
Larry Dixon |
John Force |
Rickie Smith |
Tony Mullen |
|
|
Rick Santos |
Pat Austin |
Joey Tanksley |
|
Smylie Little |
Toby Lang |
Gary Don Free |
Steve Lambert |
Bryan Sandlin |
|
|
1999 |
23 |
AAA
Club Finals |
POMONA
2 |
Mike
Dunn |
Jerry
Toliver |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Antron
Brown |
Steve
Johns |
|
Rick
Santos |
Sam
Blue |
Jeff
Gillette |
|
Bo
Butner |
Chuck
Rayburn |
Mike
Ferderer |
Damon
Dabbs |
|
|
|
2000 |
1 |
Autozone |
WINTER |
Gary Scelzi |
Jerry Toliver |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
|
Bob Jr Panella |
|
Rick Santos |
Larry Miner |
Bryan Morrison |
|
Bill Bennett |
Don Little |
Bob Herr |
Kyle Seipel |
|
|
|
2000 |
2 |
CSK |
PHOENIX |
Tony
Schumacher |
John
Force |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
|
|
|
Rick
Santos |
Pat
Austin |
David
Myers |
|
John
Schiess |
Jody
Lang |
Mike
Ferderer |
Mike
Henderson |
Jeff
Jackson |
|
|
2000 |
3 |
Mac tools Gator |
GAINESVI |
Doug Kalitta |
Jerry Toliver |
Warren Johnson |
David Schultz |
Randy Daniels |
|
Jay Meyer |
Frank Manzo |
Bob Bailey |
|
Rod Lightner |
Todd Bednaz |
Dan Northrop |
Edmond Richardson |
|
|
|
2000 |
4 |
Summitracing.co |
LASVEGAS |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Jim
Epler |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Angelle
Sampey |
Bob
Jr Panella |
|
Darren
Nicholson |
Rod
Alexander |
David
Rampy |
|
Tony
DeFrank |
Jim
(2) Hughes |
Glen
Smith |
Scotty
Richardson |
|
|
|
2000 |
5 |
O'Reilly |
HOUSTON1 |
Larry Dixon |
Bob Gilbertson |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
|
Randy Daniels |
|
Jeff Wilson |
Cy Chesterman |
Don Stratton |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Jeff Hefler |
Mike Ferderer |
Jimmy Lewis |
|
|
|
2000 |
6 |
Virginia |
Virginia |
Larry
Dixon |
John
Force |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
|
Randy
Daniels |
|
Michael
Gunderson |
Frank
Manzo |
Charlie
Jr Westcott |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Dan
Fletcher |
James
Corbett |
Paul
Neal |
Don
Garbinski |
|
|
2000 |
7 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Gary Scelzi |
John Force |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Angelle Sampey |
Randy Daniels |
|
Dave Hirata |
Frank Manzo |
Brian Browell |
|
Peter Biondo |
Tom Dauber |
Steve Drummond |
Rod Fuller |
Johnny Nolin |
|
|
2000 |
8 |
Castrol |
DALLAS
1 |
Gary
Scelzi |
John
Force |
V
Gaines |
Matt
Hines |
|
|
Rick
Santos |
Pat
Austin |
Scott
Benham |
|
James
Kunkel |
Lee
Bannister |
Lintz
Jimmy |
Frank
Kohutek |
|
|
|
2000 |
9 |
Fram 66 |
JOLIET |
Gary Scelzi |
John Force |
Ron Krisher |
Antron Brown |
Bob Jr Panella |
|
Jeff Wilson |
Pat Austin |
Jerry Arnold |
|
Jeff Sexton |
Larry Hodge |
Lynn Ellison |
Jeff Szilagyi |
|
|
|
2000 |
10 |
Pontiac
Excitem |
COLUMBUS |
Tony
Schumacher |
Tony
Pedregon |
Mark
Pawuk |
Angelle
Sampey |
Randy
Daniels |
|
Rick
Santos |
Tony
Bartone |
Steve
Ambrose |
|
Joe
LoCicero |
Dave
Edwards |
Mitch
Smith |
Rod
Fuller |
William
Curtin |
|
|
2000 |
11 |
Sears Craftsman |
MADISON |
Gary Scelzi |
Jerry Toliver |
Ron Krisher |
Matt Hines |
John Coughlin |
|
Dave Hirata |
Chuck Cheeseman |
Frank Jr Aragona |
|
Jeff Dona |
Ed Wallace |
Brian Folk |
Steve Cohen |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
Showdown |
BRISTOL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jay
Meyer |
Frank
Manzo |
Larry
Pritchett |
|
Herbie
Null |
Bill
Howell |
Jim
Fordyce |
Dan
Northrop |
|
|
|
2000 |
12 |
Mile Hign |
DENVER |
Joe Amato |
Whit Bazemore |
Kurt Johnson |
Angelle Sampey |
|
|
Rick Santos |
Vern Moats |
David Rampy |
|
Rick Ryan |
Ken Maroney |
Gary Stinnett |
Frank Kohutek |
|
|
|
2000 |
13 |
Prolong |
SEATTLE |
Gary
Scelzi |
John
Force |
Richie
Stevens |
|
|
|
Rick
Santos |
Bucky
Austin |
David
Rampy |
|
John
Schiess |
Gary
Waldo |
Mike
Blodgett Jr |
Jim
Hughes |
Paul
Nero |
|
|
2000 |
14 |
Autolite |
SONOMA |
Doug Kalitta |
John Force |
Kurt Johnson |
|
|
|
Steve Faria |
Larry Miner |
Craig Schuck |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Jody Lang |
Kevin McClelland |
Sheldon Gecker |
|
|
|
2000 |
15 |
Colonel's |
BRAINERD |
Tony
Schumacher |
John
Force |
Kurt
Johnson |
Antron
Brown |
|
|
David
Wells |
Cy
Chesterman |
Doug
Engels |
|
Scott
Pearson |
Nick
Folk |
Vern
Laurin |
Gary
Wamboldt |
|
|
|
2000 |
16 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Tony Schumacher |
Jim Epler |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Antron Brown |
Bob Jr Panella |
|
Jay Meyer |
Frank Manzo |
Jeff Taylor |
|
Scotty Richardson |
Jim Schaechter |
Jerry DeBusk |
Glenn Julius |
|
|
|
2000 |
17 |
Matco
Spring Su |
ENGLISHT |
Doug
Kalitta |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
|
Dave
Hirata |
Frank
Manzo |
Dave
Northrop |
|
George
Tamasi |
John
Gray |
Bob
Madden |
Raymond
Skipper |
|
|
|
2000 |
18 |
Keystone |
READING |
Joe Amato |
Bruce Sarver |
Kurt Johnson |
Matt Hines |
|
|
Jeanie Booz |
Frank Manzo |
Jerry Arnold |
|
Norman Hall |
Tom Dauber |
Brian Folk |
Mitch Smith |
|
|
|
2000 |
19 |
Advance
Auto |
TOPEKA |
Gary
Scelzi |
John
Force |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
|
Bob
Jr Panella |
|
Gary
Jr Ormsby |
Pat
Austin |
David
Rampy |
|
Scott
Pearson |
Bub
Miller |
Bill
Mitchell |
Allen
Firestone |
Dwight
Downing |
|
|
2000 |
20 |
AutoZone |
MEMPHIS |
Gary Scelzi |
Ron Capps |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
|
Mike Coughlin |
|
Troy Buff |
Chuck Cheeseman |
Frank Jr Aragona |
|
Peter Biondo |
Dan Fletcher |
Bryan Chaney |
Scotty Richardson |
|
|
|
2000 |
21 |
Matco
Supernats |
HOUSTON2 |
Cory
McClenathan |
Tony
Pedregon |
Warren
Johnson |
David
Schultz |
|
|
Gary
Jr Ormsby |
Tony
Bartone |
David
Rampy |
|
Bob
Dennis |
Jim
Waldo |
Jimmy
Lewis |
Debbie
Fitzhenry |
G.S.
Abbott |
|
|
2000 |
22 |
O'Reilly |
DALLAS 2 |
Cory McClenathan |
John Force |
Kurt Johnson |
|
Steve Johns |
|
David Wells |
Todd Simpson |
Mike Saye |
|
Kevin Helms |
Toby Lang |
Randy Blackwell |
Sammy Esch |
|
|
|
2000 |
23 |
World
Finals |
POMONA
2 |
Gary
Scelzi |
John
Force |
Kurt
Johnson |
Tony
Mullen |
Greg
Stanfield |
|
Rick
Santos |
Steve
Gasparrelli |
Arnie
Martel |
|
Jimmy
DeFrank |
Stan
Hawes |
John
Peterson |
Jerry
Denton |
|
|
|
2001 |
1 |
Winternationals |
WINTER |
Darrell Russell |
Bruce Sarver |
Kurt Johnson |
|
Randy Daniels |
|
Rick Santos |
Bucky Austin |
Jeff Lion |
|
Jimmy DeFrank |
Bernie Cunningham |
Ed DeStaute |
Larry Scarth |
|
|
|
2001 |
2 |
CSK |
PHOENIX |
Doug
Kalitta |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Rick
Santos |
Pat
Austin |
Dean
Howerton |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Al
Corda |
Jed
Bourquin |
Rob
Slavinski |
Gary
Thompson |
|
|
2001 |
3 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Larry Dixon |
John Force |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Matt Hines |
Greg Stanfield |
Rickie Smith |
Mark Hentges |
Jay Payne |
Jeff Taylor |
|
Peter Biondo |
Scott Welborn |
Robert Guido |
Malinda Bertozzi |
|
|
|
2001 |
4 |
O'Reilly |
HOUSTON |
Mike
Dunn |
Del
Worsham |
Warren
Johnson |
Angelle
Sampey |
Randy
Daniels |
|
Rick
Santos |
Todd
Simpson |
Arnie
Martel |
|
Jim
Hanig |
Kevin
Helms |
Frank
Kohutek |
Rodney
Costlow |
Deborah
Ridenhour |
|
|
2001 |
5 |
Summit |
VEGAS 1 |
Kenny Bernstein |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
|
Bob Jr Panella |
|
Brandon Bernstein |
Bucky Austin |
Jeff Taylor |
|
Byron Setters |
Neil Smedley |
Marty Jacobs |
Frank Kohutek |
|
|
|
2001 |
6 |
Thunder
Valley |
BRISTOL |
Doug
Kalitta |
Ron
Capps |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
Quain
Stott |
Jay
Meyer |
Steve
Harker |
David
Rampy |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Mark
Dickerson |
Ricky
Hall |
Bryan
Sorce |
|
|
|
2001 |
7 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Mike Dunn |
Frank Pedregon |
Jim Yates |
Antron Brown |
Bob Jr Panella |
Ed Hoover |
Jay Meyer |
Frank Manzo |
Brian Browell |
|
Joe LoCicero |
Bill Howell |
Thomas Jr Stalba |
Alan Kenny |
G.S. Abbott |
|
|
2001 |
8 |
Matco |
ENGLISHT |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Tony
Pedregon |
Richie
Stevens |
Matt
Hines |
|
|
Cliff
Bozzelli |
Eric
Lourie |
Arnie
Martle |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Ralph
Conte |
Dale
Koncen |
JeanAnn
Campagna |
Matt
Schurman |
|
|
2001 |
9 |
Advanced Auto |
TOPEKA |
Kenny Bernstein |
Tony Pedregon |
Ron Krisher |
|
Don Smith |
|
Shelly Howard |
Jay Payne |
David Rampy |
|
Dan Larson |
Kevin Helms |
Todd Heins |
Dave Dahlem |
Curt Harshfield |
|
|
2001 |
10 |
Route
66 |
JOLIET
1 |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Del
Worsham |
Mike
Edwards |
Antron
Brown |
Scott
Perin |
|
Brandon
Bernstein |
Bob
Newberry |
Bob
Bailey |
|
Lynn
Ellison |
Jerry
Bennett |
Bryan
Robinson |
Greg
Tucker |
|
|
|
2001 |
11 |
Pontiac |
COLUMBUS |
Larry Dixon |
John Force |
Warren Johnson |
Angelle Sampey |
Bob Jr Panella |
|
Rick Santos |
Frank Manzo |
Jeff Taylor |
|
Bobby Rashid |
Jeff Hefler |
Steve Fields |
Ron Erks |
Don Moyer |
|
|
2001 |
12 |
Sears |
MADISON |
Doug
Kalitta |
Tony
Pedregon |
Warren
Johnson |
GT
Tonglet |
Taylor
Lastor |
Dan
Rowe |
Jay
Meyer |
Marc
White |
David
Rampy |
|
Ricky
Ray |
Kevin
Helms |
Todd
Heins |
Vince
Nannini |
|
|
|
2001 |
13 |
50th Anniversar |
POM50TH |
Doug Herbert |
John Force |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Angelle Sampey |
|
|
Brian Hough |
Bucky Austin |
Andy Manna |
|
Tony Hewes |
Ken Etter |
John Peterson |
Rod Fuller |
|
|
|
2001 |
14 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Larry
Dixon |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
|
Shelly
Howard |
Jay
Payne |
Tom
Snyder |
|
Ernie
Penner |
Neal
Rhodes |
Fred
Jaramillo |
Ethan
Conyers |
|
|
|
2001 |
15 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Gary Scelzi |
Whit Bazemore |
Mark Osborne |
|
|
|
Brandon Bernstein |
Doug Gordon |
Mike Pessemier |
|
Tony DeFrank |
Bernie Cunningham |
Janice Hogan |
Ken Nelson |
Gary Thompson |
|
|
2001 |
16 |
Autolite |
SONOMA |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Del
Worsham |
Tom
Martino |
|
|
|
Mark
Hentges |
Doug
Gordon |
Wayne
Ramay |
|
Bill
Bennett |
Toby
Lang |
Dean
Hall |
Kyle
Seipel |
|
|
|
2001 |
17 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Larry Dixon |
Ron Capps |
Bruce Allen |
Antron Brown |
|
|
Bruce Bowler |
Jay Payne |
Frank Jr Aragona |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Nick Folk |
Mike Bolden |
Don Jr Schultz |
|
|
|
2001 |
18 |
US
Nats |
INDY |
Larry
Dixon |
Whit
Bazemore |
Greg
Anderson |
Angelle
Sampey |
Mike
Coughlin |
|
Keith
Stark |
Frank
Manzo |
Santo
Volpe |
|
Peter
Biondo |
Eric
Waldo |
Larry
Edmoundson |
Damon
Dabbs |
|
|
|
2001 |
19 |
AutoZone |
MEMPHIS |
Kenny Bernstein |
Gary Densham |
George Marnell |
|
Mike Coughlin |
|
Jay Meyer |
Frank Manzo |
Jeff Taylor |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Larry Hodge |
Steve Cohen |
Doug Doll Jr |
|
|
|
2001 |
20 |
Nationals |
JOLIET
2 |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Whit
Bazemore |
Warren
Johnson |
|
Taylor
Lastor |
|
Keith
Stark |
Frank
Manzo |
Mike
Saye |
|
Brad
Zaskowski |
Randy
Shepard |
Jarod
Bowman |
Scotty
Richardson |
|
|
|
2001 |
21 |
Keystone |
READING |
Gary Scelzi |
John Force |
Troy Coughlin |
Angelle Sampey |
|
|
Mark Hentges |
Frank Manzo |
Dave Northrop |
|
Peter Biondo |
Bob Letellier |
Ed Alessi |
Rod Fuller |
|
|
|
2001 |
22 |
O'Reilly |
DALLAS |
Larry
Dixon |
Gary
Densham |
V
Gaines |
|
Bob
Jr Panella |
|
Rick
Santos |
Pat
Austin |
David
Rampy |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Steven
Hall |
John
Brimer |
Mike
(2) Thomas |
|
|
|
2001 |
23 |
AC Delco |
VEGAS 2 |
Darrell Russell |
Ron Capps |
Mark Pawuk |
Shawn Gann |
|
|
Brian Hough |
Jay Payne |
Bo Butner |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Lee Zane |
Scotty Richardson |
Billy Maddox |
|
|
|
2001 |
24 |
World
Finals |
POMONA
3 |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Del
Worsham |
Bruce
Allen |
Angelle
Sampey |
Mike
Coughlin |
|
Rick
Santos |
Von
Smith |
Don
Stratton |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Mary
Ann Method |
Dave
Slatten |
Rick
Beckstrom |
|
|
|
2002 |
1 |
K&N Winter |
WINTER |
Larry Dixon |
John Force |
George Marnell |
|
|
|
Steve Federlin |
Pat Austin |
Mike DePalma Jr |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Ken Passerby |
Dave Coapstick |
Mike Ferderer |
|
|
|
2002 |
2 |
CSK |
PHOENIX |
Tony
Schumacher |
Del
Worsham |
Bruce
Allen |
|
|
|
|
|
Wayne
Ramay |
|
Bo
Butner |
Eric
Waldo |
Michael
Miller |
Eddie
Olpin |
Chet
Vandewater |
|
|
2002 |
3 |
Gatornationals |
GAINESVI |
Larry Dixon |
Tony Pedregon |
Darrell Alderman |
Craig Treble |
|
Shannon Jenkins |
Arthur Gallant |
Frank Manzo |
Mike Saye |
|
J.G. Wilson |
Jimmy Hidalgo |
Mike Minigh |
Todd Ewing |
|
|
|
2002 |
4 |
SummitRacing.co |
VEGAS
1 |
Larry
Dixon |
Gary
Densham |
Ron
Krisher |
|
|
|
Darren
Nicholson |
Larry
Miner |
Brett
Brown |
|
Tony
DeFrank |
Jim
Hughes |
Jim
(2) Hughes |
Bart
Hiatt |
|
|
|
2002 |
5 |
O'Reilly Spring |
HOUSTON |
Kenny Bernstein |
John Force |
Mike Edwards |
Craig Treble |
|
Shannon Jenkins |
Duane Shields |
Steve Gasparrelli |
David Rampy |
|
Peter Biondo |
Jeff Hefler |
Joe Harper |
Jim (2) Hughes |
Jeremy Wilson |
|
|
2002 |
6 |
Thunder
Valley |
BRISTOL |
Larry
Dixon |
Whit
Bazemore |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
Thomas
Patterson |
|
|
Michael
Hardee |
|
Lincoln
Morehead |
Jeff
Strickland |
Raymond
Fordyce |
J
R Jones |
Clarence
Woodham |
|
|
2002 |
7 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Larry Dixon |
Whit Bazemore |
Allen Johnson |
Angelle Sampey |
|
Steve Vick |
Michael Gunderson |
Jay Payne |
Robert Bailey |
|
Lincoln Morehead |
Dan Fletcher |
Mark Horton |
Todd Hickey |
Tom DePascale |
|
|
2002 |
8 |
Matco
Supernats |
ENGLISHT |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Gary
Densham |
Greg
Anderson |
Antron
Brown |
|
|
Duane
Shields |
Frank
Manzo |
Tim
Northrop |
|
Sam
Biondo |
Peter
Biondo |
Steve
Drummond |
Mike
Mitchell |
Donald
Sabin |
|
|
2002 |
9 |
O'Reilly Summer |
TOPEKA |
Darrell Russell |
Tony Pedregon |
Troy Coughlin |
|
|
Fred Hahn |
Bill Reichert |
Larry Miner |
Mike Jr Trumble |
|
Terry Emmons |
Jim Hughes |
Craig Anderson |
Tommy Phillips |
Ray Todd |
|
|
2002 |
10 |
Route
66 |
JOLIET
1 |
Larry
Dixon |
Del
Worsham |
Bruce
Allen |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
|
|
|
Scott
Tidwell |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Gene
Mosbek |
Mike
Ferderer |
Dave
Connolly |
|
|
|
2002 |
11 |
Pontiac Summit |
COLUMBUS |
Larry Dixon |
Ron Capps |
Greg Anderson |
Craig Treble |
|
|
Gary Jr Ormsby |
Marc White |
Jeff Taylor |
|
Mike Walter |
Jeff Potts |
Tom Seemann |
Mike Coughlin |
Chuck Lundquist |
|
|
2002 |
12 |
Sears
Craftsman |
MADISON |
Kenny
Bernstein |
John
Force |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
Shannon
Jenkins |
|
|
Doug
Engels |
|
Billy
Rowe |
Jimmy
Hidalgo |
Scott
Wagner |
Brian
Folk |
|
|
|
2002 |
13 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Darrell Russell |
Del Worsham |
Mike Edwards |
Matt Hines |
|
|
|
|
David Kramer |
|
Jim Beuthel |
Neal Rhodes |
Mike Bonfield |
Damon Dabbs |
Troy Grant |
|
|
2002 |
14 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Darrell
Russell |
Tony
Pedregon |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
|
|
|
Mitch
Myers |
Mert
Littlefield |
Doug
Engels |
|
Doug
Broaddus |
Bernie
Cunningham |
Davey
Adams |
Shawn
Langdon |
Steve
Lowe |
|
|
2002 |
15 |
Autolite |
SONOMA |
Doug Herbert |
John Force |
Larry Morgan |
Craig Treble |
|
|
Morgan Lucas |
Larry Miner |
Jeff Gillette |
|
Kyle Seipel |
Bernie Cunningham |
Mike Ferderer |
Anthony Castillo |
|
|
|
2002 |
16 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Kenny
Bernstein |
John
Force |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Geno
Scali |
|
|
Arthur
Gallant |
Cy
Chesterman |
David
Rampy |
|
Peter
Biondo |
Dan
Fletcher |
Sheldon
Gecker |
Gary
Stinnett |
|
|
|
2002 |
17 |
Mac Tools US |
INDY |
Tony Schumacher |
John Force |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Angelle Sampey |
|
Shannon Jenkins |
John Haley |
Frank Manzo |
Larry Pritchett |
|
Michael Beachy |
Rusty Hall |
Thomas Jr Stalba |
Ray Connolly |
|
|
|
2002 |
18 |
Keystone |
READING |
Doug
Kalitta |
Tony
Pedregon |
Jim
Yates |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
|
Arthur
Gallant |
Frank
Manzo |
Don
Stratton |
|
Mark
Faul |
Kevin
Fogerty |
John
Michaels |
Jim
Morrison |
|
|
|
2002 |
19 |
Mid South |
MEMPHIS |
Larry Dixon |
Tony Pedregon |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
|
|
Shannon Jenkins |
|
|
Mike Saye |
|
Harvey III Emmons |
Toby Lang |
David Hubbard |
Jeff Strickland |
|
|
|
2002 |
20 |
Nationals |
JOLIET
2 |
Doug
Kalitta |
Tony
Pedregon |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
|
|
|
Steve
Federlin |
Jay
Payne |
David
Rampy |
|
Byron
Worner |
Dan
Fletcher |
Carl
Root |
Ron
Erks |
Dustin
Richardson |
|
|
2002 |
21 |
O'Reilly Fall |
DALLAS |
Doug Kalitta |
Del Worsham |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
|
|
Mike Ashley |
David Wells |
Von Smith |
Mike Jr Trumble |
|
Kevin Helms |
Dan Fletcher |
Clark Mundt |
Anthony Bertozzi |
Eric Sandlin |
|
|
2002 |
22 |
AC
Delco |
VEGAS
2 |
Larry
Dixon |
John
Force |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
Shannon
Jenkins |
|
|
Adam
Bowdish |
|
Jerry
Jenkins |
Al
Corda |
Bill
Leber |
Grant
Pederson |
Ray
Todd |
|
|
2002 |
23 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Cory McClenathan |
John Force |
Kurt Johnson |
Matt Hines |
|
|
Morgan Lucas |
Steve Gasparrelli |
Jeff Taylor |
|
Anthony Bertozzi |
Dan Fletcher |
Kenny Yeoman |
Kyle Rizzoli |
|
|
|
2003 |
1 |
K&N
Winter |
WINTER |
Larry
Dixon |
Tony
Pedregon |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Tony
Bartone |
Doug
Gordon |
Randy
Jones |
|
Jeff
Lane |
Mike
Loge |
Brad
Pierce |
Jack
Beckman |
|
|
|
2003 |
2 |
CSK |
PHOENIX |
Brandon Bernstein |
Ron Capps |
Greg Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
Dean Carter |
|
Larry Zavala |
Ken Passerby |
Larry Scarth |
Jason Brink |
Ron Kelly Jr |
|
|
2003 |
3 |
Gatornationals |
GAINESVI |
Brandon
Bernstein |
Gary
Densham |
Kurt
Johnson |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
Tim
McAmis |
Tony
Bartone |
Bob
Newberry |
Charlie
Jr Westcott |
|
Monty
Jr Bogan |
Dave
Walther |
Bryan
Robinson |
Corky
Markwart |
|
|
|
2003 |
4 |
SummitRacing.co |
VEGAS 1 |
Larry Dixon |
Tony Pedregon |
Greg Anderson |
|
|
|
David Wells |
Bucky Austin |
David Rampy |
|
Jeff Lane |
Toby Lang |
|
Brent Cannon |
|
|
|
2003 |
5 |
O'Reilly
Spring |
HOUSTON |
Doug
Kalitta |
Tony
Pedregon |
Kurt
Johnson |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
Mitch
Stott |
Duane
Shields |
Bob
Newberry |
Mike
Jr Trumble |
|
Kevin
Helms |
Peter
Biondo |
Tommy
Phillips |
Roger
Warren |
Delbert
Hembey |
|
|
2003 |
6 |
Thunder Valley |
BRISTOL |
Brandon Bernstein |
Del Worsham |
Kurt Johnson |
|
|
Fred Hahn |
|
|
David Rampy |
|
Craig Marshall |
Kevin Helms |
Bob Phillips |
Edmond Richardson |
Michael Sawyer |
|
|
2003 |
7 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Larry
Dixon |
Tony
Pedregon |
Warren
Johnson |
|
|
|
Marty
Thacker |
Frank
Manzo |
David
Rampy |
|
Lincoln
Morehead |
Tom
Rhoda |
Corky
Markwart |
Todd
Ewing |
Quentin
Holloway |
|
|
2003 |
8 |
Matco Supernats |
ENGLISHT |
Doug Kalitta |
Whit Bazemore |
Greg Anderson |
Shawn Gann |
|
Mitch Stott |
Tony Bartone |
Frank Manzo |
Billy Griffin |
|
Thomas Sheehan |
Al Vanis |
Jim Smulligan |
John Bruzzo |
Don Garbinski |
|
|
2003 |
9 |
O'Reilly
Summer |
TOPEKA |
Larry
Dixon |
Tony
Pedregon |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
|
Alan
Bradshaw |
Marc
White |
David
Rampy |
|
Jeff
Hefler |
Kevin
Helms |
John
Steffen |
Trisha
Mustard |
Dan
Padilla |
|
|
2003 |
10 |
Route 66 |
JOLIET 1 |
Tony Schumacher |
Whit Bazemore |
Kurt Johnson |
Angelle Sampey |
|
Fred Hahn |
|
|
Jeff Perrella |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Jerry Bennett |
Jim (2) Hughes |
Gary Stinnett |
|
|
|
2003 |
11 |
Pontiac
Summit |
COLUMBUS |
Larry
Dixon |
Tony
Pedregon |
Greg
Anderson |
Fred
Collis |
|
|
Jeff
Wilson |
Frank
Manzo |
Frank
Jr Aragona |
|
John
Coughlin |
Lee
Zane |
Terry
Eckard |
Mike
Coughlin |
Tom
DePascale |
|
|
2003 |
12 |
Sears Craftsman |
MADISON |
Doug Kalitta |
Del Worsham |
Ron Krisher |
Geno Scali |
|
Mike Castellana |
|
|
David Rampy |
|
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
James Paul |
Mark Horton |
Sherman Jr Adcock |
|
|
|
2003 |
13 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Larry
Dixon |
John
Force |
Warren
Johnson |
Blaine
Hale |
|
|
|
|
David
Rampy |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Jody
Lang |
Craig
Anderson |
Gary
Stinnett |
John
Tripp |
|
|
2003 |
14 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Larry Dixon |
John Force |
Greg Anderson |
|
|
|
Alan Bradshaw |
Steve Gasparrelli |
David Rampy |
|
Kyle Seipel |
Steve Cozakos |
Larry Scarth |
Steve Williams |
Gary Thompson |
|
|
2003 |
15 |
Autolite |
SONOMA |
Larry
Dixon |
Gary
Scelzi |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Geno
Scali |
|
|
Alan
Bradshaw |
Bucky
Austin |
Gary
Anderson |
|
Terry
Anderson |
David
Rampy |
Ray
Connolly |
Rick
Beckstrom |
|
|
|
2003 |
16 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Doug Kalitta |
Gary Densham |
Greg Anderson |
Antron Brown |
|
|
Alan Bradshaw |
Jay Payne |
Clint Sallee |
|
Paul Klein |
Lance Line |
Darren Erickson |
Bob Noyes |
|
|
|
2003 |
17 |
Mac
Tools US |
INDY |
Tony
Schumacher |
Tim
Wilkerson |
Greg
Anderson |
Reggie
Showers |
|
Rickie
Smith |
Morgan
Lucas |
Jeff
Craig |
Larry
Pritchett |
|
Chuck
Bohannon |
Lee
Zane |
David
Tatum |
Steve
Cohen |
|
|
|
2003 |
18 |
Mid South |
MEMPHIS |
Tony Schumacher |
Whit Bazemore |
Greg Anderson |
Reggie Showers |
|
Shannon Jenkins |
|
|
Michael Park |
|
Mark Faul |
Donnie Hough |
Tommy Phillips |
Todd Ewing |
|
|
|
2003 |
19 |
Nationals |
JOLIET
2 |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Tony
Pedregon |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
|
|
|
Morgan
Lucas |
Bob
Newberry |
Doug
Engels |
|
Tony
DeFrank |
Mark
Biskup |
Steve
Cohen |
Lonnie
Grim |
Gary
Thompson |
|
|
2003 |
20 |
Keystone |
READING |
Tony Schumacher |
Tim Wilkerson |
Warren Johnson |
Michael Phillips |
|
|
Michael Gunderson |
Frank Manzo |
Michael Hardee |
|
Herbie Null |
Marion Stephenson |
Thomas Jr Stalba |
Robbie Hudlow |
|
|
|
2003 |
21 |
O'Reilly
Fall |
DALLAS |
Kenny
Bernstein |
John
Force |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
Rickie
Smith |
Morgan
Lucas |
Steve
Gasparrelli |
Mike
Jr Trumble |
|
Bill
Leber |
Marion
Stephenson |
Ron
Erks |
Kyle
Fickler |
Melvin
Goss |
|
|
2003 |
22 |
AC Delco |
VEGAS 2 |
Kenny Bernstein |
Tony Pedregon |
Greg Anderson |
Craig Treble |
|
Von Smith |
|
|
Dean Carter |
|
Bill Leber |
Jody Lang |
Randy Bowers |
Ed Cooper |
Gerry Epp |
|
|
2003 |
23 |
World
Finals |
POMONA
2 |
Kenny
Bernstein |
Del
Worsham |
Greg
Anderson |
Craig
Treble |
|
|
Morgan
Lucas |
Bucky
Austin |
Vinnie
Deceglie |
|
Gary
Stinnett |
Brad
Plourd |
Rod
Fuller |
Alan
Kenny |
|
|
|
2004 |
1 |
K&N Winter |
WINTER |
Tony Schumacher |
Jerry Toliver |
Greg Anderson |
|
|
|
Mitch Myers |
Dennis Taylor |
Dean Carter |
|
Abe Loewen |
Toby Lang |
Bob Harris |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
2 |
CSK |
PHOENIX |
Brandon
Bernstein |
Del
Worsham |
Kurt
Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
David
Rampy |
|
|
Toby
Lang |
Rod
Fuller |
Ken
Serpan |
Ray
Carlson |
|
|
2004 |
3 |
Gatornationals |
GAINESVI |
Tony Schumacher |
Del Worsham |
Greg Anderson |
Andrew Hines |
|
Al Billes |
Arthur Gallant |
Cy Chesterman |
Tony Stephenson |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Shane Carr |
|
Regis LePage |
|
|
|
2004 |
4 |
SummitRacing |
VEGAS
1 |
Tony
Schumacher |
Phil
Burkart |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
|
Morgan
Lucas |
Cy
Chesterman |
Vinnie
Deceglie |
|
Mark
Faul |
|
Todd
Stewart |
Todd
Barton |
|
|
|
2004 |
5 |
O'Reilly Spring |
HOUSTON |
Brandon Bernstein |
Tim Wilkerson |
Greg Anderson |
Karen Stoffer |
|
Mike Ashley |
Mitch Myers |
Jay Payne |
Michael Johnson |
|
Larry Stewart |
Lee Zane |
Erica Enders |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
6 |
Cajun
Sports |
NOPROBLE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinnie
Deceglie |
|
Tim
Cole |
Jeff
Hefler |
Ross
Laris |
Craig
Anderson |
Jason
Buckner |
|
Greg
Lair |
2004 |
7 |
Thunder Valley |
BRISTOL |
Tony Schumacher |
John Force |
Greg Anderson |
|
|
Al Billes |
|
|
Ian Jr Landies |
|
Bobby Warren |
|
Jeff Klomps |
Todd Senseney |
|
|
|
2004 |
8 |
Summit
Racing |
ATLANTA |
Cory
McClenathan |
Whit
Bazemore |
Greg
Anderson |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
|
David
Wells |
Paul
Lee |
Raymond
Martin |
|
Tim
Cole |
|
Sherman
Jr Adcock |
Steve
Cohen |
David
Anspach |
|
|
2004 |
9 |
Route 66 |
JOLIET 1 |
Doug Kalitta |
John Force |
Jason Line |
Shawn Gann |
|
Mike Castellana |
|
|
Ian Jr Lanies |
|
|
Wally Krueger |
Todd Hickey |
Nick Folk |
|
|
|
2004 |
10 |
O'Reilly
Summer |
TOPEKA |
Brandon
Bernstein |
Whit
Bazemore |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
|
Mitch
Myers |
Paul
Lee |
|
|
Brent
Voges |
Jim
Hughes |
Jimmy
Lewis |
Rod
Fuller |
John
Dasher |
|
|
2004 |
11 |
Pontiac |
COLUMBUS |
Darrell Russell |
Del Worsham |
Greg Anderson |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
Jeff Bohr |
Bob Newberry |
Ed III Bennett |
|
Thomas Sheehan |
Jim Boudreau |
Billy Leber |
|
Tom DePascale |
|
|
2004 |
12 |
K&N
Super |
ENGLISHT |
Larry
Dixon |
Gary
Densham |
Jason
Line |
Andrew
Hines |
|
Al
Billes |
Randy
Meyer |
Paul
Lee |
Glen
Treadwell |
|
Lincoln
Morehead |
Lee
Zane |
|
Dan
Northrop |
John
(3) Smith |
|
|
2004 |
13 |
Sears Craftsman |
MADISON |
Doug Kalitta |
Gary Scelzi |
Greg Anderson |
Steve Johnson |
|
Dan Rowe |
|
|
|
|
Larry Stewart |
Dan Fletcher |
Jeremy Jensen |
Craig Anderson |
|
|
|
2004 |
14 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Scott
Kalitta |
Phil
Burkart |
Greg
Anderson |
Shawn
Gann |
|
|
|
|
Dean
Carter |
|
James
Kunkel |
|
Aaron
Tatum |
Randy
Dahlberg |
|
|
|
2004 |
15 |
Carquest |
SEATTLE |
Tony Schumacher |
John Force |
Greg Anderson |
|
|
|
Duane Shields |
Dennis Taylor |
Jeff Lane |
|
Brad Plourd |
Steve Cozakos |
Jon Brazeau |
Dave Connolly |
Dave Adams |
|
|
2004 |
16 |
Autolite |
SONOMA |
Doug
Kalitta |
Tim
Wilkerson |
Greg
Anderson |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
|
Morgan
Lucas |
Bucky
Austin |
|
|
Joe
Kohorst |
Brad
Plourd |
Jim
(2) Hughes |
Todd
Stewart |
|
|
|
2004 |
17 |
Lucas Oil |
BRAINERD |
Tony Schumacher |
Eric Medlen |
Dave Connolly |
Craig Treble |
|
|
Morgan Lucas |
Cy Chesterman |
David Rampy |
|
Dave Goldie |
Brett Speer |
|
Larry Ericksmoen |
|
|
|
2004 |
18 |
Mid
South |
MEMPHIS |
Larry
Dixon |
John
Force |
Jason
Line |
Antron
Brown |
|
Mike
Castellana |
|
|
Craig
Bourgeois |
|
John
Auer |
|
Caffey
Broadus |
Sheldon
Gecker |
|
|
|
2004 |
19 |
Mac Tools US |
INDY |
Tony Schumacher |
Gary Densham |
Greg Anderson |
Antron Brown |
|
Jim Halsey |
Ashley Force |
Bob Newberry |
David Rampy |
|
Joe LoCicero |
Lee Zane |
Ron Erks |
Rick Beckstrom |
|
|
|
2004 |
20 |
Carquest |
JOLIET
2 |
Doug
Herbert |
Del
Worsham |
Dave
Connolly |
|
|
|
David
Wells |
Mick
Snyder |
Larry
Pritchett |
|
Steve
Graham |
Larry
Hodge |
Ray
Connolly |
Tommy
Phillips |
Tony
Fuller |
|
|
2004 |
21 |
O'Reilly Fall |
DALLAS |
Tony Schumacher |
Del Worsham |
Dave Connolly |
|
|
Danny Rowe |
Ashley Force |
Jay Payne |
|
|
Gary Stinnett |
Jeromy Heffler |
Jonathan Womack |
Doug Doll Jr |
Jay Bunce |
|
|
2004 |
22 |
Keystone |
READING |
Tony
Schumacher |
Gary
Scelzi |
Jason
Line |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
|
Morgan
Lucas |
Frank
Manzo |
Tony
Stephenson |
|
Michael
Iacono |
Tex
Miller |
Bob
Phillips |
|
|
|
|
2004 |
23 |
ACDELCO |
VEGAS 2 |
Doug Kalitta |
Gary Scelzi |
Greg Anderson |
Chip Ellis |
|
Shannon Jenkins |
|
|
Glen Treadwell |
|
Gary McGlasson |
Jim Waldo |
|
Greg Ventura |
|
|
|
2004 |
24 |
World
Finals |
POMONA
2 |
Tony
Schumacher |
John
Force |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
|
Ashley
Force |
Jay
Payne |
Tony
Stephenson |
|
Pete
Peery |
Jody
Lang |
Ken
Mostowich |
Thomas
Bayer |
|
|
|
2005 |
1 |
Carquest Winter |
WINTER |
Scott Kalitta |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
Dave Connolly |
|
|
|
Steve Federlin |
Frank Manzo |
Michael Stone |
|
Don Little |
|
Steve Parsons |
Mike Hiatt |
|
|
|
2005 |
2 |
CSK |
PHOENIX |
Tony
Schumacher |
John
Force |
Allen
Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
Roger
Brogdon |
|
Greg
Luneack |
Jody
Lang |
|
Sheldon
Gecker |
Mark
Yeager |
|
|
2005 |
3 |
Gatornationals |
GAINESVI |
Doug Kalitta |
Whit Bazemore |
Jason Line |
Steve Johnson |
|
Jay Payne |
Aaron Olivarez |
Bob Newberry |
Tony Stephenson |
|
Joe LoCicero |
|
Jeremy Preston |
Lindsey Wood |
|
|
|
2005 |
4 |
O'Reilly
Spring |
HOUSTON |
Tony
Schumacher |
Robert
Hight |
Warren
Johnson |
Karen
Stoffer |
|
Joshua
Hernandez |
Duane
Shields |
David
Ray |
Glen
Treadwell |
|
|
Mark
Faul |
Shawn
Langdon |
Ray
Connolly |
Chris
LeBlanc |
|
|
2005 |
5 |
Summit Racing |
VEGAS 1 |
Larry Dixon |
Whit Bazemore |
Dave Connolly |
|
|
Mike Ashley |
Hillary Will |
Steve Gasparrelli |
|
|
Kevin Smith |
Steve Wann |
Ed Olpin |
Robert Naber |
|
|
|
2005 |
6 |
Jeg's
Cajun |
CAJUN |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike
Ashley |
|
|
Michael
Johnson |
|
Hugh
III Meeks |
Jeff
Strickland |
Scotty
Richardson |
Mike
Coughlin |
Sid
Norwood |
|
Keith
Raftery |
2005 |
7 |
O'Reilly Thunder |
BRISTOL |
Doug Kalitta |
Gary Scelzi |
Warren Johnson |
|
|
Mike Ashley |
|
|
Tony Stephenson |
|
Andy Fogle |
Clint Blezien |
Tom Seemann |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
8 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Doug
Kalitta |
John
Force |
Greg
Anderson |
GT
Tonglet |
|
|
Rich
McPhillips |
Frank
Manzo |
|
|
Michael
Tueffel |
Mark
Faul |
David
Tatum |
Todd
Senseney |
Tony
Fuller |
|
Bill
Gibson |
2005 |
9 |
Pontiac |
COLUMBUS |
Tony Schumacher |
John Force |
Greg Anderson |
Ryan Schnitz |
|
|
|
|
Robert Bailey |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Ron Erks |
Steve Cohen |
|
Matthew Albright |
|
|
2005 |
10 |
O'Reilly
Summer |
TOPEKA |
David
Grubnic |
John
Force |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
|
Steve
Torrence |
Jay
Payne |
David
Rampy |
|
Justin
Jenkins |
Jerry
Emmons |
|
Steve
(2) Johnson |
|
|
|
2005 |
11 |
Carquest |
JOLIET 1 |
Scott Kalitta |
Gary Scelzi |
Jason Line |
Chip Ellis |
|
Mike Ashley |
Ken Perry |
Bob Newberry |
Tony Stephenson |
|
Mike Lund Jr |
Peter Biondo |
Kevin Kleineweber |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
12 |
K&N
Super |
ENGLISHT |
Larry
Dixon |
Del
Worsham |
Jason
Line |
Antron
Brown |
|
Troy
Coughlin |
Randy
Meyer |
Paul
Gill |
|
|
Dennis
Steward |
Bob
Broadbent |
Ray
Sawyer |
Duane
D'Agostino |
John
Maggiulli |
|
|
2005 |
13 |
Sears Craftsman |
MADISON |
Brandon Bernstein |
Ron Capps |
Kurt Johnson |
Angelle Sampey |
|
Glen Kerunsky |
|
|
Joey Tanksley |
|
Chad Voges |
|
Robert Coleman |
Tim Hutcherson |
|
|
|
2005 |
14 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Tony
Schumacher |
Robert
Hight |
Warren
Johnson |
Ryan
Schnitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin
Helms |
Kevin
Helms |
Michael
Miller |
Patrick
Maher |
Frank
Nichols |
|
|
2005 |
15 |
Carquest |
SEATTLE |
Brandon Bernstein |
Eric Medlen |
Kurt Johnson |
|
|
|
Steve Federlin |
Clint Thompson |
Jeff Lane |
|
Mark Faul |
Eric Waldo |
Joe Roubicek |
Roger Harper |
Gary Ericksen |
|
|
2005 |
16 |
Autolite |
SONOMA |
Doug
Kalitta |
Gary
Scelzi |
Greg
Anderson |
Andrew
Hines |
|
|
Steve
Federlin |
Steve
Gasparrelli |
Doug
Lambeck |
|
Jimmy
DeFrank |
Bernie
Cunningham |
Jim
Sowards |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
17 |
Northern Sports |
SPORCOLU |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Ashley |
|
|
Jeff Taylor |
|
Peter Biondo |
Peter Biondo |
Paul Brown |
Brian Shockley |
Michael Crick |
|
|
2005 |
18 |
Lucas
Oil |
BRAINERD |
Doug
Kalitta |
Eric
Medlen |
Kurt
Johnson |
GT
Tonglet |
|
|
Steve
Torrence |
Bob
Newberry |
Bo
Butner |
|
Scott
Pearson |
Ron
Erks |
Ray
Connolly |
|
|
|
|
2005 |
19 |
O'Reilly Midsou |
MEMPHIS |
Rod Fuller |
Eric Medlen |
Greg Anderson |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
|
|
Rodger Brogdon |
|
Tom Sheehan |
James Paul |
|
Brad Plourd |
|
|
|
2005 |
20 |
Mac
Tools US Na |
INDY |
Larry
Dixon |
Del
Worsham |
Greg
Anderson |
Steve
Johnson |
|
Jay
Payne |
Steve
Torrence |
Frank
Manzo |
Glen
Treadwell |
|
Andy
Fogle |
Peter
Biondo |
Bill
Jackson |
Brad
Plourd |
|
|
|
2005 |
21 |
Keystone |
READING |
Tony Schumacher |
Tony Pedregon |
Greg Anderson |
Angelle Sampey |
|
|
Bill Reichert |
Frank Manzo |
Gerry Russo |
|
|
Mickey Whaley |
John Asta |
Ron Erks |
|
|
|
2005 |
22 |
Route
66 |
JOLIET
2 |
Tony
Schumacher |
Ron
Capps |
Jason
Line |
|
|
|
Bill
Reichert |
Frank
Manzo |
Jeff
Taylor |
|
Hugh
III Meeks |
Peter
Biondo |
Henry
Sliwinski |
Shane
Carr |
Dudley
Gee |
|
|
2005 |
23 |
O'Reilly Fall |
DALLAS |
Tony Schumacher |
John Force |
Greg Anderson |
|
|
Thomas Patterson |
Steve Torrence |
Steve Gasparrelli |
Richard Freeman |
|
Hagen Gary |
|
Carl Cochran |
Tommy Phillips |
|
|
|
2005 |
24 |
AC
Delco |
VEGAS
2 |
Tony
Schumacher |
Ron
Capps |
Kurt
Johnson |
Chip
Ellis |
|
Joshua
Hernandez |
|
|
David
Rampy |
|
|
David
Rampy |
Robert
Coleman |
Matt
Constant |
|
|
|
2005 |
25 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Tony Schumacher |
Tony Pedregon |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Ryan Schnitz |
|
|
Bill Reichert |
Steve Gasparrelli |
Chuck Smithfield |
|
Gary Stinnett |
Rusty Hall |
Mike Blodgett Jr |
Rick Beckstrom |
|
|
|
2006 |
1 |
Carquest
Winter |
WINTER |
Melanie
Troxel |
Robert
Hight |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
|
Duane
Shields |
Jay
Payne |
Lou
Ficco Jr |
|
|
Keith
Lynch |
Val
Jr Torres |
Anthony
Castillo |
|
|
|
2006 |
2 |
CSK |
PHOENIX |
Rod Fuller |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Rampy |
|
Dan Fletcher |
David Rampy |
Tim Landis |
|
Keith Manogue |
|
|
2006 |
3 |
Gatornationals |
GAINESVI |
David
Grubnic |
Ron
Capps |
Tom
Martino |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
Jay
Payne |
Ashley
Force |
David
Ray |
|
|
Peter
Biondo |
Mickey
Whaley |
Mike
Fuqua |
Sherman
Jr Adcock |
|
|
|
2006 |
4 |
O'Reilly Spring |
HOUSTON |
Brandon Bernstein |
Ron Capps |
Mike Edwards |
Angelle Sampey |
|
Joshua Hernandez |
Bill Reichert |
Kebin Kinsley |
Colt Mikel |
|
Jerry Emmons |
|
Jason Kenny |
Frank Kohutek |
|
|
|
2006 |
5 |
Summit
Racing |
VEGAS
1 |
Melanie
Troxel |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Kurt
Johnson |
|
|
|
Sean
O'Bannon |
Ron
August Jr |
Tom
Mettler |
|
Bob
Mazzolini |
Steve
Wann |
|
Milton
Gedo |
|
|
|
2006 |
6 |
Jeg's Cajun |
CAJUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Bourgeois |
|
Kevin Helms |
Jarrod Granier |
Jerry DeBusk |
Steve Cohen |
Sid Norwood |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Ed Stuart |
2006 |
7 |
O'Reilly
Thunde |
BRISTOL |
Doug
Kalitta |
Ron
Capps |
Jason
Line |
|
|
Jay
Payne |
|
|
David
Rampy |
|
Jeff
Strickland |
Randy
Wilkes |
|
Larry
Ericksmoen |
|
|
|
2006 |
8 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Doug Kalitta |
Tony Pedregon |
Dave Connolly |
Antron Brown |
|
|
Ashley Force |
Frank Manzo |
Vinny Barone |
|
Michael Iacono |
Bernie Cunningham |
Gene Norwood |
|
David Anspach |
|
|
2006 |
9 |
Pontiac |
COLUMBUS |
Brandon
Bernstein |
Tony
Pedregon |
Jim
Yates |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Craig
Marshall |
Joey
Wilkes |
Rock
Haas |
Ron
Erks |
Rudy
Matthews |
|
|
2006 |
10 |
O'Reilly Summer |
TOPEKA |
Doug Kalitta |
Ron Capps |
Dave Connolly |
|
|
|
Sean O'Bannon |
Steve Gasparrelli |
Todd Patterson |
|
Scott Stillings |
Jim Hughes |
Bob Fuller |
|
Chuck Lowry Jr |
|
|
2006 |
11 |
Carquest |
JOLIET |
Doug
Kalitta |
John
Force |
Kurt
Johnson |
Ryan
Schnitz |
|
|
Todd
Datweiler |
Bob
Newberry |
Tony
Stephenson |
|
Michael
Mans |
Dan
Fletcher |
Jeff
Cheney |
Ron
Erks |
Joe
Urbino |
|
|
2006 |
12 |
K&N Super |
ENGLISHT |
Rod Fuller |
Ron Capps |
Jason Line |
Matt Smith |
|
Joey Martin |
Jeff Bohr |
Frank Manzo |
Sal Biondo |
|
|
Dan Fletcher |
Regis Lepage |
Franklin DiBartolomeo |
Matt Ticccony |
|
|
2006 |
13 |
Sears
Craftsman |
MADISON |
Tony
Schumacher |
Tony
Pedregon |
Mike
Edwards |
Chip
Ellis |
|
Mike
Ashley |
|
|
Chad
Voges |
|
Chuck
Bohannon |
Kevin
Helms |
|
Tim
Hutcherson |
|
|
|
2006 |
14 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
J.R. Todd |
Gary Scelzi |
Dave Connolly |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
|
|
Dean Carter |
|
|
Ryan McClanahan |
Duane Kohl |
Gary Wamboldt |
|
|
|
2006 |
15 |
Carquest |
SEATTLE |
Tony
Schumacher |
Whit
Bazemore |
Allen
Johnson |
|
|
|
Sean
O'Bannon |
Brian
Hough |
Jirka
Kaplan |
|
John
Hennessay |
Tommy
Gaynor |
Kevin
Kleineweber |
Ross
Souza |
John
Dalrymple |
|
|
2006 |
16 |
Northern Sports |
SPORCOLU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bo Butner |
|
Chuck Gallagher |
Donnie Beeler |
Sherman Jr Adcock |
David Tatum |
Rex Davis |
|
Mike Coughlin |
2006 |
17 |
Autolite |
SONOMA |
J.R.
Todd |
Eric
Medlen |
Jason
Line |
Chip
Ellis |
|
|
Morgan
Lucas |
Clint
Thompson |
Glen
Treadwell |
|
Brad
Rounds |
|
Mike
Blodgett Sr |
Sheldon
Gecker |
|
|
|
2006 |
18 |
Lucas Oil |
BRAINERD |
Brandon Bernstein |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
Dave Connolly |
Antron Brown |
|
|
Bill Reichert |
Frank Manzo |
|
|
Dan Fletcher |
Peter Biondo |
John Blezien |
Terry Edwards |
|
|
|
2006 |
19 |
O'Reilly
Midsou |
MEMPHIS |
Doug
Kalitta |
John
Force |
Kurt
Johnson |
Andrew
Hines |
|
|
|
|
Lee
Zane |
|
|
Jimmy
Hidalgo |
David
Tatum |
J.
Lee Didier |
|
|
|
2006 |
20 |
Mac Tools US Na |
INDY |
Tony Schumacher |
Robert Hight |
Greg Anderson |
Matt Smith |
|
Joshua Hernandez |
Bill Reichert |
Frank Manzo |
Glen Treadwell |
|
Mark Faul |
Dan Fletcher |
Iggie Boicesco |
Heather Robilotto |
|
|
|
2006 |
21 |
O'Reilly
Fall |
DALLAS |
Brandon
Bernstein |
Robert
Hight |
Richie
Stevens |
|
|
Shelly
Anderson |
Duane
Shields |
Kebin
Kinsley |
Tom
Schmidt |
|
Vic
Penrod |
Ronnie
West |
|
Jim
(2) Hughes |
Chuck
Wier |
|
|
2006 |
22 |
Keystone |
READING |
J.R. Todd |
Phil Burkart |
Greg Anderson |
Karen Stoffer |
|
|
Daniel Mercier |
Frank Manzo |
Arnie Martel |
|
Dan Fletcher |
|
Thomas Jr Stalba |
Doug Doll Jr |
|
|
|
2006 |
23 |
PacificSports |
FONTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David
Beckley |
|
Bill
Chaffin |
Tibor
Kadar |
Wayne
Newman |
Alexis
DeJoria |
Mike
Lang |
|
|
2006 |
24 |
Virginia |
VIRGINIA |
Cory McClenathan |
Eric Medlen |
Jason Line |
|
|
|
John Finke |
Frank Manzo |
Gerry Russo |
|
Gene Daugherty |
Anthony Fetch |
Jason Ayers |
|
|
|
|
2006 |
25 |
AC
Delco |
VEGAS
2 |
Tony
Schumacher |
Jack
Beckman |
Richie
Stevens |
Andrew
Hines |
|
Troy
Critchley |
|
|
|
|
Greg
Luneack |
Clark
Holroyd |
Bob
Harris |
Kevin
Kleineweber |
|
|
|
2006 |
26 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Tony Schumacher |
John Force |
Greg Anderson |
Craig Treble |
|
|
Bill Reichert |
David Ray |
Jeff Taylor |
|
Brad Plourd |
Dan Fletcher |
Wayne Newman |
Gary Stinnett |
|
|
|
2007 |
1 |
Carquest
Winter |
WINTER |
J.R.
Todd |
Gary
Scelzi |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
|
Brandon
Johnson |
Jay
Payne |
|
|
Jody
Lang |
Clark
Holroyd |
Randy
Fabbro |
Tom
Yancer |
|
|
|
2007 |
2 |
CSK |
PHOENIX |
Rod Fuller |
Tony Pedregon |
Kurt Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Ellis |
|
Brad Plourd |
|
Matt Constant |
Shawn Langdon |
Jeff Jackson |
|
|
2007 |
3 |
Gatornationals |
GAINESVI |
Tony
Schumacher |
Ron
Capps |
Greg
Anderson |
Karen
Stoffer |
|
Joshua
Hernandez |
Randy
Meyer |
Micheal
Ferro |
Arnie
Martel |
|
Mike
Fuqua |
Peter
Biondo |
Jim
Morrison |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
4 |
O'Reilly Spring |
HOUSTON |
J.R. Todd |
Ron Capps |
Jason Line |
Angelle Sampey |
|
Joshua Hernandez |
Bill Reichert |
Brian Hough |
Joey Tanksley |
|
Kevin Helms |
Dan Fletcher |
|
Bart Nelson |
Chuck Wier |
|
|
2007 |
5 |
Summit
Racing |
VEGAS
1 |
Brandon
Bernstein |
Robert
Hight |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
|
Joey
Severance |
Jay
Payne |
Frank
Jr Aragona |
|
|
Jody
Lang |
Rodney
Lee |
Matt
Constant |
|
|
|
2007 |
6 |
Jeg's Cajun |
CAJUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Bourgeois |
|
Brad Zaskowski |
Gary Emmons |
David Tatum |
Britt Cummings |
Kevin Edmonds |
David Strain |
T.J. Tracey |
2007 |
7 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Brandon
Bernstein |
Robert
Hight |
Greg
Anderson |
Karen
Stoffer |
|
Joshua
Hernandez |
Spencer
Massey |
Frank
Manzo |
Glen
Treadwell |
|
|
Michael
Iacono |
Dan
Fletcher |
Edmond
Richardson |
Lamar
Stevenson |
|
|
2007 |
8 |
O'Reilly |
MADISON |
Melanie Troxel |
Ron Capps |
Dave Connolly |
Matt Smith |
|
Joshua Hernandez |
|
|
David Rampy |
|
|
Gary Stinnett |
Ray Connolly |
T.J. Tracey |
|
|
|
2007 |
9 |
O'Reilly
Summer |
TOPEKA |
Brandon
Bernstein |
Mike
Ashley |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
|
Jim
Whiteley |
Bob
Newberry |
Todd
Patterson |
|
|
Gene
Mosbek |
Jim
(2) Hughes |
James
Paul |
|
|
|
2007 |
10 |
Route 66 |
JOLIET |
Larry Dixon |
Gary Scelzi |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
Bill Reichert |
Michael Ferro |
Chad Voges |
|
Brandon Wilkinson |
Randy Wilkes |
Brian Forrester |
Ray Connolly |
Lynn Hoosigian |
|
|
2007 |
11 |
Super |
ENGLISHT |
Larry
Dixon |
Tommy
Jr Johnson |
Greg
Anderson |
Craig
Treble |
|
Tim
Tindle |
Jim
Whiteley |
Bob
Tasca III |
David
Rampy |
|
Jeff
Tripp |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Chris
DePascale |
Shawn
Fricke |
|
|
2007 |
12 |
Summit |
NORWALK |
Tony Schumacher |
Mike Ashley |
Dave Connolly |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
Bill Reichert |
Bob Tasca III |
David Eaton |
|
Mike Walter |
Anthony Bertozzi |
Mark Horton |
Shane Carr |
|
|
|
2007 |
13 |
O'Reilly
Thunde |
BRISTOL |
Brandon
Bernstein |
John
Force |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
|
|
Joshua
Hernandez |
|
|
David
Rampy |
|
Peter
Biondo |
|
Jeff
Chandler |
Lauren
Freer |
|
|
|
2007 |
14 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Rod Fuller |
Jack Beckman |
Allen Johnson |
Matt Smith |
|
|
|
|
David Rampy |
|
David Bogner |
Gary Stinnett |
Kevin Moore |
|
John Dexter |
|
|
2007 |
15 |
Chucks
Auto Sup |
SEATTLE |
Tony
Schumacher |
Jack
Beckman |
Dave
Connolly |
|
|
|
Tom
Bayer |
Clint
Thompson |
David
Rampy |
|
Jody
Lang |
Eric
Waldo |
Mike
Ferderer |
Ken
Mostowich |
Jeff
Jackson |
|
|
2007 |
16 |
Autolite |
SONOMA |
Tony Schumacher |
John Force |
Greg Anderson |
Matt Smith |
|
|
Duane Shields |
Jay Payne |
Tom Mettler |
|
Brad Plourd |
Peter Biondo |
|
Justin Lamb |
|
|
|
2007 |
17 |
Lucas
Oil |
BRAINERD |
Brandon
Bernstein |
John
Force |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Andrew
Hines |
|
|
Spencer
Massey |
Frank
Manzo |
Dean
Carter |
|
Kevin
Borgstrom |
|
Ray
Connolly |
Jeff
Cheney |
|
|
|
2007 |
18 |
Keystone Toyo |
READING |
Doug Herbert |
Tony Pedregon |
Dave Connolly |
Matt Guidera |
|
|
Aaron Olivarez |
Frank Manzo |
Sal Biondo |
|
Kevin Helms |
Peter Biondo |
|
Jeff Strickland |
|
|
|
2007 |
19 |
Mac
Tools US Na |
INDY |
Tony
Schumacher |
Mike
Ashley |
Dave
Connolly |
Craig
Treble |
|
Harold
Laird |
Marty
Thacker |
Frank
Manzo |
Jason
Coan |
|
Brandon
Wilkinson |
Peter
Biondo |
Andrew
Thomas |
Pat
Fitzpatrick |
|
|
|
2007 |
20 |
O'Reilly Midsou |
MEMPHIS |
Melanie Troxel |
Gary Scelzi |
Dave Connolly |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Morris |
Jimmy Hidalgo Jr |
Caffey Broadus |
Terry Edwards |
|
|
|
2007 |
21 |
O'Reilly
Fall |
DALLAS |
Larry
Dixon |
Tony
Pedregon |
Dave
Connolly |
Peggy
Llewellyn |
|
Joshua
Hernandez |
Thomas
Bayer |
Von
Smith |
Danny
Gruninger |
|
Terry
Pearson |
Mark
Faul |
Shawn
Carter |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
22 |
Northern Sports |
SPORCOLU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Doll Jr |
|
Rock Running |
Billy Baker |
Mike Sawyer |
Karsten Blume |
Lynn Hosigian |
Jeff Hurst |
Mike Coughlin |
2007 |
23 |
Torco
Racing Fu |
VIRGINIA |
Doug
Kalitta |
Gary
Scelzi |
Dave
Connolly |
|
|
Rick
Stivers |
|
|
|
|
Grant
Lewis |
Dan
Fletcher |
Mike
Ruff |
Edmond
Richardson |
|
|
|
2007 |
24 |
PacificSports |
FONTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dean Carter |
|
Justin Lamb |
Tibor Kadar |
Val Torres |
Aaron Kincaid |
Dwight Downing |
Colt Dwyer |
Rich Takahaski |
2007 |
25 |
AC
Delco |
VEGAS
2 |
Rod
Fuller |
Tony
Pedregon |
Greg
Anderson |
Andrew
Hines |
|
Tony
Pontieri |
|
|
Bo
Butner |
|
Ryan
McClanahan |
Dan
Fletcher |
Kevin
Moore |
|
|
|
|
2007 |
26 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Tony Schumacher |
Robert Hight |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Matt Smith |
|
|
Bill Reichert |
Jay Payne |
Tom Mettler |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Jody Lang |
Steve Parsons |
Shawn Langdon |
|
|
|
2008 |
1 |
Carquest |
WINTER |
Tony
Schumacher |
Robert
Hight |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
|
Duane
Shields |
Frank
Manzo |
Jim
Cowan |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Toby
Lang |
|
Kyle
Seipel |
|
|
|
2008 |
2 |
CSK |
PHOENIX |
Larry Dixon |
Jack Beckman |
V Gaines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy DeFrank |
Toby Lang |
Brad Pierce |
Steve Williams |
Ryan Smith |
|
|
2008 |
3 |
ACDelco |
GAINESVI |
Tony
Schumacher |
Tony
Pedregon |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Matt
Guidera |
|
Joe
Baker |
John
Finke |
Frank
Manzo |
Rodger
Brogdon |
|
|
Peter
Biondo |
Brian
Forrester |
Ron
Erks |
|
|
|
2008 |
4 |
O'Reilly |
HOUSTON |
Antron Brown |
Del Worsham |
Greg Anderson |
|
|
Joe Baker |
Randy Eakins |
Jay Payne |
|
|
Pete Peery |
Bob Unkefer |
Jimmy Lewis |
Shawn Langdon |
|
|
|
2008 |
5 |
Jegs
Sports |
CAJUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin
Self |
|
Jeff
Strickland |
Kevin
Helms |
Craig
Anderson |
C.J.
Roth |
Trevor
Land |
Stan
Leerkamp |
Keith
Rafferty |
2008 |
6 |
Summit |
VEGAS 1 |
Cory McClenathan |
Tim Wilkerson |
Jason Line |
|
|
|
Jeff Isbell |
Jay Payne |
Lou Ficco Jr |
|
Greg Luneack |
John Shaul |
Randy Balough |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
7 |
Summit |
ATLANTA |
Antron
Brown |
Ashley
Force |
Mike
Edwards |
Andrew
Hines |
|
Eddie
Ware |
Spencer
Massey |
Frank
Manzo |
Rick
Brown |
|
Kevin
Helms |
Lee
Zane |
|
Bubba
Watts |
Gary
Federico |
|
|
2008 |
8 |
O'Reilly |
MADISON |
Rod Fuller |
Tim Wilkerson |
Kurt Johnson |
Andrew Hines |
|
Joshua Hernandez |
|
|
Cordis Johnson |
|
Peter Biondo |
Gary Stinnett |
Brina Splingaire |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
9 |
O'Reilly |
BRISTOL |
Tony
Schumacher |
Melanie
Troxel |
Dave
Connolly |
|
|
Steve
Engel |
|
|
|
|
Jim
Harrington |
Anthony
Fetch |
Ray
Connolly |
Mike
Robilotto |
|
|
|
2008 |
10 |
O'Reilly |
TOPEKA |
Hillary Will |
John Force |
Ron Krisher |
|
|
|
Mark Niver |
Steve Harker |
David Rampy |
|
Jeff Town |
|
Tommy Phillips |
Tim Ekart |
Mark Underhill |
|
|
2008 |
11 |
Torco |
JOLIET |
Tony
Schumacher |
Tony
Pedregon |
Kurt
Johnson |
Chris
Rivas |
|
|
Bill
Reichert |
Frank
Manzo |
Craig
Bourgeois |
|
Anthony
Bertozzi |
Tim
Mosbeck |
Nick
Folk |
Ron
Erks |
Regan
Wilson |
|
|
2008 |
12 |
Super |
ENGLISHT |
Tony Schumacher |
Tim Wilkerson |
Greg Anderson |
Chip Ellis |
|
Joshua Hernandez |
Diana Harker |
Frank Manzo |
Al Ackerman |
|
Dave Ficacci |
Peter Biondo |
John Stover |
|
Mark Rizzo |
|
|
2008 |
13 |
Summit |
NORWALK |
Doug
Herbert |
Tony
Pedregon |
Greg
Anderson |
Hector
Arana |
|
|
Tom
Conway |
Bobby
Martin |
David
Rampy |
|
Tim
Worner |
|
Alan
Kenny |
Doug
Doll Jr |
|
|
|
2008 |
14 |
Mopar |
DENVER |
Tony Schumacher |
Tim Wilkerson |
Greg Anderson |
Matt Smith |
|
|
|
|
Lou Ficco Jr |
|
Justin Jenkins |
Brad Burton |
|
Kyle Lawrence |
|
|
|
2008 |
15 |
Shucks |
SEATTLE |
Tony
Schumacher |
Tony
Bartone |
Jason
Line |
|
|
|
Mark
Niver |
Brian
Hough |
Alan
Freese |
|
|
Mike
Lewis |
Curt
Geise |
Don
Sefton |
Jeff
Jackson |
|
|
2008 |
16 |
Autolite |
SONOMA |
Tony Schumacher |
Cruz Pedregon |
Dave Connolly |
Matt Guidera |
|
|
Jim Whiteley |
|
Dan Fletcher |
|
|
Eric Waldo |
Robert Naber |
Dean Hall |
|
|
|
2008 |
17 |
Lucas
Oil |
BRAINERD |
Tony
Schumacher |
Tony
Pedregon |
Kurt
Johnson |
Matt
Smith |
|
|
Brandon
Lewis |
Mick
Snyder |
Arnie
Martel |
|
|
Brett
Speer |
Brina
Splingaire |
Rick
Bowman |
|
|
|
2008 |
18 |
Toyo Tire |
READING |
Tony Schumacher |
Jack Beckman |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Matt Smith |
|
|
Marty Thacker |
Frank Manzo |
|
|
Dan Fletcher |
Anthony Fetch |
Iggie Boicesco |
Jeff Strickland |
|
|
|
2008 |
19 |
Mac
Tools |
INDY |
Tony
Schumacher |
Robert
Hight |
Dave
Connolly |
Steve
Johnson |
|
Mike
Castellana |
Bill
Reichert |
Von
Smith |
Don
Engels |
|
Bob
Dennis |
Mitch
Truman |
Mike
Ruff |
Steve
Cohen |
|
|
|
2008 |
20 |
Carolina |
CHARLOTT |
Tony Schumacher |
Jack Beckman |
Justin Humphreys |
Steve Johnson |
|
|
Bill Reichert |
Frank Manzo |
Arnie Martel |
|
Bryan Worner |
|
Billy Lebor |
Ronnie Clayton |
|
|
|
2008 |
21 |
Northern
Sports |
COLUMBUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob
Bailey |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Katie
Sepanek |
Gary
Linkhorn |
Don
Trasin |
Don
Moyer |
Bill
Webb |
Ronnie
Davis |
2008 |
22 |
O'Reilly |
DALLAS |
J.R. Todd |
Tim Wilkerson |
Greg Stanfield |
Chris Rivas |
|
Joshua Hernandez |
Jim Whiteley |
Von Smith |
David Rampy |
|
|
Jerry Emmons |
Tommy Phillips |
Rick Pierson |
Greg Parson |
|
|
2008 |
23 |
O'Reilly |
MEMPHIS |
Tony
Schumacher |
Tim
Wilkerson |
Mike
Edwards |
Craig
Treble |
|
|
|
|
Arnie
Martel |
|
Edmond
Richardson |
Adam
Davis |
Carl
Shane |
|
|
|
|
2008 |
24 |
Pacific Sports |
FONTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Lambeck |
|
Mark Faul |
David Moreno |
Ed DeStaute |
Mike Ferderer |
Matt Blodgett |
J.R. Leerkamp |
Larry Scarth |
2008 |
25 |
Torco |
VIRGINIA |
Tony
Schumacher |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Dave
Connolly |
|
|
Jay
Payne |
|
|
Arnie
Martel |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Adam
Davis |
|
Tisha
Wilson |
|
|
|
2008 |
26 |
AC Delco |
VEGAS 2 |
Tony Schumacher |
Cruz Pedregon |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Chris Rivas |
|
Joshua Hernandez |
|
|
Dan Fletcher |
|
Anthony Bertozzi |
|
Brad Pierce |
Tommy Phillips |
|
|
|
2008 |
27 |
AAA |
POMONA
2 |
Larry
Dixon |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Greg
Anderson |
Chris
Rivas |
|
|
Jim
Whiteley |
Mick
Snyder |
Dan
Fletcher |
|
Byron
Worner |
Lee
Zane |
Dave
Coapstick |
Anthony
Castillo |
|
|
|
2009 |
1 |
Carquest |
WINTER |
Doug Kalitta |
Ron Capps |
Jason Line |
|
|
|
Jim Whiteley |
Tony Bartone |
Dan Fletcher |
|
Shane Studley |
John Calvert |
Justin Lamb |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
2 |
CSK |
PHOENIX |
Antron
Brown |
Ron
Capps |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan
Fletcher |
|
Michael
Iacono |
Brad
Burton |
Mike
Ferderer |
Thomas
Bayer |
|
|
|
2009 |
3 |
ACDelco |
GAINESVI |
Larry Dixon |
Bob Tasca III |
Jason Line |
Hector Arana |
|
Mike Castellana |
Duane Shields |
Frank Manzo |
David Eaton |
|
Herbie Null |
Scott Helms |
|
Brian Forrester |
|
|
|
2009 |
4 |
O'Reilly |
HOUSTON |
Tony
Schumacher |
Ashley
Force |
Ron
Krisher |
Craig
Treble |
|
Dan
Rowe |
Duane
Shields |
Steve
Harker |
Jacklyn
Gebhardt-Still |
|
|
Kenny
Doughty |
David
Jones |
Tommy
Phillips |
Craig
Abbott |
|
|
2009 |
5 |
Jegs Sports |
CAJUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Self |
|
Brad Zaskowski |
Austin Williams |
Tommy Phillips |
Tommy Phillips |
Mike Desio |
|
|
2009 |
6 |
Summit |
VEGAS
1 |
Tony
Schumacher |
Ron
Capps |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
|
|
|
Justin
Davis |
Tony
Bartone |
Dan
Fletcher |
|
Jody
Lang |
Jody
Lang |
Ted
Seipel |
Michael
Miller |
Tim
Landis |
|
|
2009 |
7 |
Summit |
ATLANTA |
Morgan Lucas |
Jack Beckman |
Mike Edwards |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
|
|
Pat Ross |
|
Anthony Bertozzi |
|
Steve Cohen |
Luke Bogacki |
Mike Desio |
|
|
2009 |
8 |
O'Reilly |
MADISON |
Antron
Brown |
Del
Worsham |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
Roger
Burgess |
|
|
Lee
Sharp |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
|
Larry
Bernshausen |
Nick
Folk |
|
|
|
2009 |
9 |
O'Reilly |
BRISTOL |
Tony Schumacher |
Del Worsham |
Mike Edwards |
|
|
Burton Auxier |
|
|
|
|
Norm Hall |
Edmond Richardson |
Tom Stalba |
Mike Robilotto |
|
|
|
2009 |
10 |
O'Reilly |
TOPEKA |
Larry
Dixon |
Ron
Capps |
Allen
Johnson |
|
|
Tim
Tindle |
Jim
Whiteley |
Steve
Harker |
Bruno
Massel |
|
Gary
Emmons |
Adam
Davis |
Tommy
Phillips |
Ryan
Herem |
Tim
Forshee |
|
|
2009 |
11 |
Torco |
JOLIET |
Spencer Massey |
Tony Pedregon |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Matt Guidera |
|
|
Jim Whiteley |
Frank Manzo |
Sal Biondo |
|
Chris Chaney |
Adam Davis |
Mike Sawyer |
Kari Larson |
Ryan Giacone |
|
|
2009 |
12 |
Super |
ENGLISHT |
Larry
Dixon |
Tony
Pedregon |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Craig
Treble |
|
Raymond
Commisso |
John
Finke |
Frank
Manzo |
Dan
Fletcher |
|
Peter
Biondo |
Don
Pires Jr |
|
John
DiBartolomeo |
Jim
Schreiner |
|
|
2009 |
13 |
Summit |
NORWALK |
Larry Dixon |
Jack Beckman |
Jason Line |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
Bill Reichert |
Frank Manzo |
|
|
Arthur Joe Covert |
Rick Baehr |
Craig Anderson |
Samantha Kenny |
|
|
|
2009 |
14 |
Mopar |
DENVER |
Antron
Brown |
Ron
Capps |
Allen
Johnson |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin
Lamb |
Dan
Fletcher |
Dennis
Hay |
Ray
Groves |
|
|
|
2009 |
15 |
Shucks |
SEATTLE |
Antron Brown |
Tim Wilkerson |
Mike Edwards |
|
|
|
Courtney Force |
Doug Gordon |
Tom Mettler |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Doug Lambeck |
Mike Shannon |
Michael Dalrymple |
Gary Ericksen |
|
|
2009 |
16 |
Autolite |
SONOMA |
Antron
Brown |
Tim
Wilkerson |
Jason
Line |
Andrew
Hines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark
Faul |
Larry
Gilley |
Val
Torres |
Justin
Lamb |
|
|
|
2009 |
17 |
Lucas Oil |
BRAINERD |
Morgan Lucas |
Tony Pedregon |
Greg Anderson |
Hector Arana |
|
|
Bill Reichert |
Frank Manzo |
Peter Biondo |
|
Gary Stinnett |
Steve Koppien |
Brina Splingaire |
Henry Wiebusch Jr |
|
|
|
2009 |
18 |
Toyo
Tire |
READING |
Larry
Dixon |
Bob
Tasca III |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
|
Duane
Shields |
Frank
Manzo |
Dan
Fletcher |
|
Donald
Sabin |
Thomas
Fletcher |
Billy
Upton |
|
|
|
|
2009 |
19 |
Mac Tools |
INDY |
Tony Schumacher |
Ashley Force |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Hector Arana |
|
Roger Burgess |
Ken Perry |
Bobby Martin |
David Rampy |
|
Larry Stewart |
Gary Waldo |
Brian Forrester |
Edmond Richardson |
|
|
|
2009 |
20 |
Carolina |
CHARLOTT |
Cory
McClenathan |
Robert
Hight |
Mike
Edwards |
Hector
Arana |
|
Rick
Stivers |
Bill
Reichert |
Frank
Manzo |
Rick
Brown |
|
|
Todd
Hoven |
Steve
Furr |
Joe
Flynn |
|
|
|
2009 |
21 |
Northern Sports |
COLUMBUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Coan |
|
Byron Worner |
Mary Meints |
Ray Connolly |
Brad Plourd |
Steve Domingues |
Adam Lear |
Mike Coughlin |
2009 |
22 |
O'Reilly |
DALLAS |
Tony
Schumacher |
Robert
Hight |
Greg
Anderson |
Hector
Arana |
|
|
Marty
Thacker |
John
Lombardo Jr |
Bruno
Massel |
|
Bryan
Chaney |
Monty
Bogan |
David
Jones |
Lloyd
Parfait |
|
|
|
2009 |
23 |
O'Reilly |
MEMPHIS |
Morgan Lucas |
Jeff Arend |
Jason Line |
Michael Phillips |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Tueffel |
Danny Byrd |
Jeremy Jensen |
Luke Bogacki |
|
|
|
2009 |
24 |
Pacific |
FONTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ed
Sigmon |
|
Mark
Faul |
Leo
Glasbrenner |
Hollis
Colleasure |
Thomas
Bayer |
Michael
Blodgett |
Tom
Yancer |
Jed
Bourquin |
2009 |
25 |
Torco |
VIRGINIA |
Brandon Bernstein |
Del Worsham |
Mike Edwards |
|
|
Jay Payne |
|
|
|
|
Bucky Hess |
Brad Zaskowski |
Mike Ruff |
James Antonette |
|
|
|
2009 |
26 |
AC
Delco |
VEGAS
2 |
Spencer
Massey |
Robert
Hight |
Larry
Morgan |
Andrew
Hines |
|
Jay
Payne |
Shawn
Cowie |
Daniel
Oliver |
Dan
Fletcher |
|
David
Bogner |
Jody
Lang |
Max
Tafoya |
Troy
Jr Coughlin |
|
|
|
2009 |
27 |
AAA |
POMONA 2 |
Antron Brown |
Mike Neff |
Greg Anderson |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
Jim Whiteley |
Sean O'Bannon |
Dan Fletcher |
|
Jimmy DeFrank |
John Shaul |
Mike Ferderer |
Greg Boutte |
|
|
|
2010 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Larry
Dixon |
John
Force |
Mike
Edwards |
|
|
|
Chris
Demke |
Sean
O'Bannon |
Lou
Ficco Jr |
|
Jeff
Lane |
Brad
Burton |
Brad
Pierce |
Kevin
Wright |
|
|
|
2010 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Cory McClenathan |
Jack Beckman |
Mike Edwards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Mandella |
Kyle Rizzoli |
Justin Lamb |
Greg Boutte |
|
|
|
2010 |
3 |
Gators |
GAINESVI |
Tony
Schumacher |
Tim
Wilkerson |
Jason
Line |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
Kenny
Lang |
Duane
Shields |
Frank
Manzo |
Arnie
Martel |
|
Sal
Biondo |
Joe
Santangelo |
Jerry
Heffelfinger |
Steve
Furr |
|
|
|
2010 |
4 |
SportsCajun |
CAJUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Rosen |
|
Larry Stewart |
Austin Williams |
David Tatum III |
Todd Ewing |
Glenn Knapp |
Keith Raferty |
Joe Roubicek |
2010 |
5 |
4
Wide |
4WIDE |
Cory
McClenathan |
John
Force |
Mike
Edwards |
Matt
Smith |
|
|
|
|
Dan
Fletcher |
|
Gene
Daugherty |
Anthony
Bertozzi |
Ed
Richardson |
Dan
Northrop |
|
Dave
Connolly |
Ryan
Ondrejko |
2010 |
6 |
Spring |
HOUSTON |
Larry Dixon |
Matt Hagan |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Andrew Hines |
|
Danny Rowe |
Bill Reichert |
Michael Ferro |
David Rampy |
|
Slate Cummings |
|
Tommy Phillips |
Lloyd Parfait |
|
|
|
2010 |
7 |
Summitracing.co |
VEGAS
1 |
Larry
Dixon |
John
Force |
Mike
Edwards |
|
|
|
Shawn
Cowie |
Jay
Payne |
|
|
Justin
Lamb |
Larry
Gilley |
Mike
Ferderer |
Dick
Vander Meer |
|
|
|
2010 |
8 |
Midwest |
MADISON |
Tony Schumacher |
Robert Hight |
Warren Johnson |
Michael Phillips |
|
Von Smith |
|
|
|
|
Jeff Taylor |
Bobby Brannon |
Jerry Duke |
Bob Fuller |
|
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Marco Abruzzi |
2010 |
9 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Larry
Dixon |
Robert
Hight |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Andrew
Hines |
|
Michael
Gullqvist |
|
|
Vinny
Barone |
|
Todd
Ewing |
Anthony
Fetch |
|
Ray
Miller |
|
|
Jeffrey
Barker |
2010 |
10 |
Pacificsports |
FONTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Ellis |
|
Ryan McClanahan |
John Schloe |
Dana Keniry |
Andrew Madrid |
Nik Downing |
Tony Jardino |
Kevin Kleineweber |
2010 |
11 |
Summer |
TOPEKA |
Tony
Schumacher |
Robert
Hight |
Mike
Edwards |
|
|
|
Duane
Shields |
Jay
Payne |
David
Rampy |
|
Tim
Nicholson |
Dan
Fletcher |
Jason
McClure |
Dustin
Long |
|
|
|
2010 |
12 |
Route 66 |
JOLIET |
Larry Dixon |
Matt Hagan |
Mike Edwards |
LE Tonglet |
|
|
Monroe Guest |
Frank Manzo |
James Caro |
|
Gary Emmons |
Peter Biondo |
Steve Furr |
Don Higgins |
Wayne Christopher |
|
|
2010 |
13 |
Super |
ENGLISHT |
Larry
Dixon |
Bob
Tasca III |
Mike
Edwards |
Michael
Phillips |
|
Von
Smith |
Monroe
Guest |
Frank
Manzo |
Sal
Biondo |
|
Joe
Santangelo |
Ken
Miele |
Matt
Schurman |
Brad
Plourd |
|
|
|
2010 |
14 |
Thunder Valley |
BRISTOL |
Tony Schumacher |
John Force |
Mike Edwards |
|
|
Von Smith |
|
|
|
|
Bob Dennis |
Slate Cummings |
Ed Apple |
Lloyd Parfait |
|
|
|
2010 |
15 |
Summit
Racing |
NORWALK |
Larry
Dixon |
Tim
Wilkerson |
Greg
Anderson |
Matt
Smith |
|
Pat
Musi |
Bill
Reichert |
Frank
Manzo |
Al
Ackerman |
|
Mike
Walter |
Ben
Wenzel |
Dan
Northrop |
Kyle
Cultrera |
|
James
Monroe |
|
2010 |
16 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Cory McClenathan |
Tim Wilkerson |
Greg Anderson |
|
|
|
Chris Demke |
Sean O'Bannon |
Alan Ellis |
|
Ryan McClanahan |
Kevin Cour |
Reg Wilson |
Tom Malicki |
Darrel Saxby |
|
|
2010 |
17 |
Autolite |
SONOMA |
Larry
Dixon |
Ron
Capps |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Michael
Phillips |
|
|
|
|
Mike
DePalma Jr |
|
Tony
Mandella |
Jimmy
DeFrank |
Shawn
Langdon |
Kyle
Seipel |
|
|
Mike
Ferderer |
2010 |
18 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Doug Kalitta |
Robert Hight |
Allen Johnson |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Bogner |
Brad Burton |
Mike Wiblishouser |
Terry Edwards |
|
|
|
2010 |
19 |
Lucas
Oil |
BRAINERD |
Larry
Dixon |
Bob
Bode |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Andrew
Hines |
|
|
Chris
Demke |
Frank
Manzo |
Al
Ackerman |
|
Rick
Johnson |
Dan
Fletcher |
Lance
Trujillo |
Gary
Stinnett |
|
|
|
2010 |
20 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Larry Dixon |
Ashley Force |
Greg Stanfield |
LE Tonglet |
|
Brad Personett |
Marty Thacker |
Jay Payne |
Al Ackerman |
|
Jimmy DeFrank |
Tim Bishop |
Shawn Langdon |
Troy Jr Coughlin |
|
|
|
2010 |
21 |
Carolinas |
CHARLOTT |
Larry
Dixon |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Greg
Anderson |
LE
Tonglet |
|
Melanie
Troxel |
Monore
Guest |
Frank
Manzo |
|
|
Lincoln
Morehead |
Dan
Fletcher |
Peter
Biondo |
Frank
Altilio |
|
|
|
2010 |
22 |
NorthernSports |
COLUMBUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Greco |
|
Craig Marshall |
David Ficacci |
Dave Connolly |
Steve Hoyt |
Ron Steiner |
Jeff Brown |
Ryan Ondrejko |
2010 |
23 |
O
Reilly |
DALLAS |
Tony
Schumacher |
Matt
Hagan |
Greg
Anderson |
LE
Tonglet |
|
|
Chase
Copeland |
Mickey
Ferro |
Bruno
Massel |
|
|
Austin
Williams |
Tommy
Phillips |
Steve
Evans |
Trevor
Land |
|
Steve
Benoit |
2010 |
24 |
Toyo Tires |
READING |
Larry Dixon |
Cruz Pedregon |
Dave Connolly |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
Mike (2) Austin |
John Bojec |
Steve Szupka |
|
Anthony Bertozzi |
Bo Butner |
Thomas Stalba |
Joey Cambria |
Jim Schreiner |
|
|
2010 |
25 |
Las
Vegas |
VEGAS
2 |
Tony
Schumacher |
John
Force |
Greg
Anderson |
LE
Tonglet |
|
Brad
Personett |
Jim
Whiteley |
Mickey
Ferro |
David
Rampy |
|
Tony
Mandella |
Slate
Cummings |
Steve
Williams |
|
|
|
|
2010 |
26 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Antron Brown |
John Force |
Shane Gray |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
Michael Manners |
Michael Ferro |
Dan Fletcher |
|
Brett Brown |
Jody Lang |
Randy Balough |
Matt Constant |
|
|
|
2011 |
1 |
Winternationals |
WINTER |
Morgan
Lucas |
Robert
Hight |
Jason
Line |
|
|
|
Duane
Shields |
Tony
Bartone |
Rob
Harrison |
|
Ryan
McClanahan |
Jody
Lang |
Tony
Broussard |
Jim
Glenn |
|
|
|
2011 |
2 |
Gatornationals |
GAINESVI |
Del Worsham |
Mike Neff |
Jason Line |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
Khalid Balooshi |
Chris Demke |
Mickey Ferro |
Sal Biondo |
|
Peter Biondo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
3 |
SportsCajun |
CAJUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David
Rampy |
|
Terry
Emmons |
Kevin
Helms |
Rustin
Mayse |
Jeff
Lopez |
Chris
LeBlanc |
Mark
Jones |
Todd
Stewart |
2011 |
4 |
SummitRacing |
VEGAS 1 |
Antron Brown |
Robert Hight |
Jason Line |
LE Tonglet |
|
Khalid Balooshi |
Shawn Cowie |
Tony Bartone |
|
|
Jody Lang |
Toby Lang |
|
Justin Morgan |
|
|
|
2011 |
5 |
4Wide |
4Wide |
Del
Worsham |
Jack
Beckman |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
|
Monroe
Guest |
Frank
Manzo |
|
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Robbie
Shaw |
Scott
Albrecht |
Kyle
Cultrera |
|
|
Tony
Arcuni |
2011 |
6 |
SpringNationals |
HOUSTON |
Del Worsham |
Jeff Arend |
Vincent Nobile |
Andrew Hines |
|
Mike Castellana |
Jim Whiteley |
|
Chase Williams |
|
Larry Stewart |
Hagan Gary |
Ryan Baudoin |
Tommy Phillips |
Rick Huffman |
|
Bob Gulitti |
2011 |
7 |
SouthernNationa |
ATLANTA |
Antron
Brown |
Jack
Beckman |
Jason
Line |
LE
Tonglet |
|
Ed
Hoover |
|
|
Bruno
Massel |
|
Mike
Crutchfield |
Mickey
Whaley |
Matt
Cooke |
Roger
Warren |
|
|
Mark
Pickens |
2011 |
8 |
Pacificsports |
FONTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
9 |
Summernationals |
TOPEKA |
Spencer
Massey |
Robert
Hight |
Shane
Gray |
|
|
|
Cody
Perkins |
Frank
Manzo |
Lou
Ficco Jr |
|
Chris
Chaney |
Daryl
Bureski |
Mike
Wiblishouser |
William
Swann |
Steve
Domingues |
Keith
McCullar |
|
2011 |
10 |
Supernationals |
ENGLISHT |
Spencer Massey |
Mike Neff |
Allen Johnson |
Matt Smith |
|
Danny Rowe |
Duane Shields |
Frank Manzo |
David Rampy |
|
David Rampy |
Joe Santangelo |
Mike Sawyer |
Dave Heuwetter |
Eric Reiff |
|
|
2011 |
11 |
Thunder
Valley |
BRISTOL |
Larry
Dixon |
Robert
Hight |
Mike
Edwards |
|
|
Melanie
Troxel |
|
|
|
|
Mike
Saye |
Dan
Fletcher |
Tommy
Phillips |
Shane
Carr |
|
Jenifer
White |
|
2011 |
12 |
Summit |
NORWALK |
Del Worsham |
Mike Neff |
Vincent Nobile |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
Mike Castellana |
Marty Thacker |
Fred Hagen |
David Rampy |
|
Bob Marshall |
Edmond Richardson |
Mark Horton |
Nick Folk |
|
|
Ryan Ondrejko |
2011 |
13 |
Route
66 |
JOLIET |
Del
Worsham |
Mike
Neff |
Greg
Anderson |
LE
Tonglet |
|
|
Bill
Reichert |
Tony
Bartone |
David
Rampy |
|
Michael
Mans |
Slate
Cummings |
Jimmy
Lewis |
Kevin
Kleineweber |
Scott
Rienschield |
|
|
2011 |
14 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Spencer Massey |
John Force |
Mike Edwards |
Karen Stoffer |
|
|
|
|
Clint Neff |
|
Jackie Alley |
Scott Burton |
Mike Wiblishouser |
Dave Crawford |
|
|
|
2011 |
15 |
Autolite |
SONOMA |
Antron
Brown |
Ron
Capps |
Greg
Anderson |
LE
Tonglet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark
Faul |
Jody
Lang |
Steve
Casner |
Eric
Reyes |
|
Sheldon
Gecker |
Mike
Ferderer |
2011 |
16 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Del Worsham |
Tim Wilkerson |
Jason Line |
|
|
|
Joey Severance |
Alexis DeJoria |
Mike McKeigue |
|
Jody Lang |
Jody Lang |
Kevin Kleineweber |
Brad Plourd |
Allen Macham |
|
|
2011 |
17 |
Lucas
Oil |
BRAINERD |
Antron
Brown |
Johnny
Gray |
Greg
Anderson |
LE
Tonglet |
|
|
Jim
Whiteley |
Kristoph
Hool |
|
|
Randy
Hopkins |
Ron
Mattson |
Randy
Vados |
Gary
Stinnett |
|
|
Brian
Antony |
2011 |
18 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Antron Brown |
Mike Neff |
Greg Anderson |
Hector Jr Arana |
|
James Dillard |
Bill Reichert |
Frank Manzo |
Jirka Kaplan |
|
Shane Carr |
Jeff Teuton |
Ryan Herem |
Brian Folk |
|
|
|
2011 |
19 |
O'Reilly
Nats |
CHARLOTT |
Antron
Brown |
Matt
Hagan |
Kurt
Johnson |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
Leah
Pruett |
|
|
Van
Puckett |
|
Joe
Tysinger |
Victor
Guilmino |
Jason
Kenny |
Michelle
Furr |
|
|
|
2011 |
20 |
Fall Nationals |
DALLAS |
Bob Vandergriff |
Cruz Pedregon |
Jason Line |
Michael Phillips |
|
|
Chase Copeland |
Tony Bartone |
Bruno Massel |
|
Jerry Emmons |
Gary Emmons |
Tommy Phillips |
Richard Pierson |
|
Phil Unruh |
|
2011 |
21 |
Northern
Sports |
COLUMBUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
22 |
US Auto Plus |
READING |
Spencer Massey |
Robert Hight |
Jason Line |
Hector Jr Arana |
|
|
Mike Kosky |
Frank Manzo |
Bo Butner |
|
Joe Santangelo |
Lenny Williams |
Peter Biondo |
Bryan Balducci |
|
|
|
2011 |
23 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Larry
Dixon |
Jack
Beckman |
Vincent
Nobile |
Hector
Jr Arana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan
McClanahan |
Randi
Lyn Shipp |
Steve
Casner |
Steve
Williams |
Chris
De Pascale |
Tony
Jardino |
Ray
Martin |
2011 |
24 |
Nationals |
VEGAS 2 |
Del Worsham |
Ron Capps |
Mike Edwards |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
Leah Pruett |
Chris Demke |
Tony Bartone |
|
|
Peter Biondo |
Jim Meador |
Ed DeStaute |
Billy Torrence |
|
|
|
2011 |
25 |
World
Finals |
POMONA
2 |
Del
Worsham |
Matt
Hagan |
Greg
Stanfield |
Andrew
Hines |
|
|
Jim
Whiteley |
Jay
Payne |
Scott
McClay |
|
Jody
Lang |
Michael
Iacono |
Peter
Biondo |
Val
Torres |
|
|
|
2012 |
1 |
Winternationals |
WINTER |
Spencer Massey |
John Force |
Greg Anderson |
|
|
|
Chris Demke |
Daniel Oliver |
Dan Fletcher |
|
Mike Cotton |
Brad Burton |
Greg Ventura |
Kevin Wright |
|
|
|
2012 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Antron
Brown |
Robert
Hight |
Jason
Line |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Leo
Glassbrenner |
Michael
Miller |
Greg
Boutte |
Ray
Dew |
Tom
Koenen |
J
Wayne Silvia |
2012 |
3 |
Gatornationals |
GAINESVI |
Morgan Lucas |
Robert Hight |
Mike Edwards |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
Rickie Smith |
Chris Demke |
Mickey Ferro |
Robert Bailey |
|
David Rampy |
Charlie Fitzsimmons |
Jim Perry |
Todd Ewing |
|
|
|
2012 |
4 |
SportsCajun |
CAJUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnie
Martel |
|
Mike
Crutchfield |
John
Brimer |
Dillon
Bontrager |
Steve
Mikus |
Val Harmon |
Anthony
Bertozzi |
T.J.
Tracey |
2012 |
5 |
SummitRacing |
VEGAS 1 |
Spencer Massey |
Robert Hight |
Allen Johnson |
|
|
|
Jim Whiteley |
Tony Bartone |
Dan Fletcher |
|
Jimmy DeFrank |
Brad Burton |
Jesse Serna |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
|
|
|
2012 |
6 |
4Wide |
4Wide |
Spencer
Massey |
Robert
Hight |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
Mike
Castellana |
Bill
Reichert |
Andy
Bohl |
Russell
Joly |
|
Michael
Volkman |
Joe
Lisa |
Iggie
Boicesco |
Michelle
Furr |
|
|
Tim
Molnar |
2012 |
7 |
SpringNationals |
HOUSTON |
Morgan Lucas |
Mike Neff |
Vincent Nobile |
Andrew Hines |
|
Danny Rowe |
Jim Whiteley |
Jay Payne |
|
|
Doug Baumgardner |
Hagen Gary |
Luke Bogacki |
Britt Cummings |
|
Rob McKinley |
|
2012 |
8 |
SouthernNationa |
ATLANTA |
Steve
Torrence |
Ron
Capps |
Greg
Anderson |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drew
Skillman |
Drew
Skillman |
Billy
Upton |
Ed
Richardson |
|
Nick
Folk |
|
2012 |
9 |
Summernationals |
TOPEKA |
David Grubnic |
Jack Beckman |
Allen Johnson |
|
|
|
Rich McPhillips |
Tony Bartone |
Bruno Massel |
|
Eric Pearson |
Kyle Ratcliff |
Terry Sullivan |
Jeryka Lobner |
|
|
Dave Slatten |
2012 |
10 |
Supernationals |
ENGLISHT |
Steve
Torrence |
Johnny
Gray |
Greg
Anderson |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
Danny
Rowe |
|
|
Arnie
Martel |
|
Brian
Martel |
Joe
Santangelo |
Ray
Sawyer |
Frank
DiBartolomeo |
|
|
|
2012 |
11 |
Thunder Valley |
BRISTOL |
Tony Schumacher |
Ron Capps |
Mike Edwards |
|
|
Rickie Smith |
|
|
|
|
Peter Biondo |
Russell Johnson |
Emily Lewis |
Tyler Caheely |
|
Steven Furr |
|
2012 |
12 |
Route
66 |
JOLIET |
Antron
Brown |
Jeff
Arend |
Erica
Enders |
Andrew
Hines |
|
|
Jim
Whiteley |
Frank
Manzo |
Bruno
Massel |
|
Michael
Lund |
Daryl
Bureski |
Sherman
Adcock |
Tom
Stalba |
Ricky
Shipp |
|
|
2012 |
13 |
Summit |
NORWALK |
Spencer Massey |
Mike Neff |
Vincent Nobile |
Andrew Hines |
|
Donald Walsh |
Bill Reichert |
Paul Gill |
David Rampy |
|
Chad Taylor |
Larry Hill |
Nathan Vrooman |
Alan Kenny |
|
|
Gary Wojnowski Sr |
2012 |
14 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Antron
Brown |
Jack
Beckman |
Allen
Johnson |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Michael
Brand |
Ken
Harkema |
A.J.
Percival |
|
|
|
2012 |
15 |
Autolite |
SONOMA |
Antron Brown |
Johnny Gray |
Allen Johnson |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Lamb |
Tommy Gaynor |
Rob Willis |
Aaron Kinard |
|
|
|
2012 |
16 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Steve
Torrence |
Courtney
Force |
Erica
Enders |
|
|
|
Chris
Demke |
John
Evanchuk |
Mike
DePalma |
|
Joe
Sorensen |
Brad
Plourd |
Ken
Mostowich |
Brad
Plourd |
Megan
Ellingson |
|
|
2012 |
17 |
Lucas Oil |
BRAINERD |
Morgan Lucas |
Ron Capps |
Erica Enders |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
Jim Whiteley |
Frank Manzo |
Bruno Massel |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Brad Plourd |
Luke Bogacki |
Steve Mikus |
|
John Lobner |
|
2012 |
18 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Tony
Schumacher |
Mike
Neff |
Dave
Connolly |
Andrew
Hines |
|
|
Duane
Shields |
Chris
Foster |
Greg
Kamplain |
|
Lynn
Ellison |
Mike
Welfel |
Roger
Weaver |
Tommy
Phillips |
|
|
|
2012 |
19 |
O'Reilly Nats |
CHARLOTT |
Shawn Langdon |
Ron Capps |
Jason Line |
Andrew Hines |
|
Leah Pruett |
Richard Bourke |
Frank Manzo |
|
|
Larry Miller |
Dan Fletcher |
Ray Sawyer |
Scot LaMar |
|
|
|
2012 |
20 |
Fall
Nationals |
DALLAS |
Antron
Brown |
Bob
Tasca III |
Allen
Johnson |
Michael
Ray |
|
|
Jim
Whiteley |
Clint
Thompson |
David
Rampy |
|
Eric
Pearson |
Terry
Emmons |
Tommy
Phillips |
Tommy
Phillips |
Steven
Wilson |
|
|
2012 |
21 |
Northern Sports |
COLUMBUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
22 |
Madison |
MADISON |
Antron
Brown |
Jack
Beckman |
Erica
Enders |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
Troy
Coughlin |
|
|
Clint
Neff |
|
Fred
Sr Bartoli |
Daryl
Bureski |
Jarod
Bowman |
Michael
Eggleston |
|
|
|
2012 |
23 |
US Auto Plus |
READING |
Khalid AlBalooshi |
Mike Neff |
V. Gaines |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
Bill Reichert |
Frank Manzo |
Calvin Hill |
|
Bryan Worner |
Craig Marshall |
Alan Kenny |
Jack Sepanek |
|
|
|
2012 |
24 |
Pacificsports |
FONTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alan
Ellis |
|
Gregg
Luneack |
Leo
Glasbrenner |
Eddy
Plaizier |
Aaron
Kinard |
Gary
Reust |
Art
Hoover |
Daryl
Hemley |
2012 |
25 |
Nationals |
VEGAS 2 |
Bob Vandergriff |
Ron Capps |
Allen Johnson |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
Troy Coughlin |
Jim Whiteley |
Tony Bartone |
Bo Butner |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Bo Butner |
Steve Apted |
Luke Bogacki |
|
|
|
2012 |
23 |
World
Finals |
POMONA
2 |
Brandon
Bernstein |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Allen
Johnson |
Andrew
Hines |
|
|
Chris
Demke |
John
Jr Lombardo |
Doug
Lambeck |
|
Abe
Loewen |
Eric
Waldo |
Ryan
Herem |
Cemeron
Ferre |
|
|
|
2013 |
1 |
O'Reilly Winter |
WINTER |
Shawn Langdon |
Courtney Force |
Vincent Nobile |
|
|
|
Jim Whiteley |
John Jr Lombardo |
Ross Wilson |
|
Jimmy DeFrank |
Jimmy DeFrank |
Rick Beckstrom |
Phil Dion |
|
|
|
2013 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Tony
Schumacher |
Ron
Capps |
Erica
Enders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harry
Dolittle |
Zack
Torres |
Brad
Pierce |
Jack
DeRencin |
Kevin
Kleineweber |
Chuck
Hawk |
JR
Lobner |
2013 |
3 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Antron Brown |
Johnny Gray |
Allen Johnson |
Hector Jr Arana |
|
Von Smith |
Rich McPhillips |
Dan Pomponio |
Frank Jr Aragona |
|
Anthony Bertozzi |
Bo Butner |
Troy Jr Coughlin |
Greg Kamplain |
|
|
|
2013 |
4 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve
Szupka |
|
Anthony
Bertozzi |
Steve
Szupka |
Ryan
Herem |
Greg
Brotherton |
Ray
Dew |
P.J.
Vicari |
Mike
Voss |
2013 |
5 |
Summit |
VEGAS 1 |
Tony Schumacher |
Cruz Pedregon |
Allen Johnson |
|
|
|
Joey Severance |
Tony Bartone |
Adam Bowdish |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Kayla Mozeris |
Gerald Jr Turczyn |
Justin Morgan |
|
|
|
2013 |
6 |
4
Wide |
4WIDE |
Spencer
Massey |
Matt
Hagan |
Mike
Edwards |
Hector
Jr Arana |
|
Troy
Coughlin |
Bill
Reichert |
Dan
Pomponio |
|
|
Chuck
Gallagher |
Brian
Rowe |
|
Alan
Kenny |
|
Kenneth
Moses |
|
2013 |
7 |
O'Reilly Spring |
HOUSTON |
Bob Vandergriff |
Cruz Pedregon |
Jason Line |
Hector Jr Arana |
|
Clint Satterfield |
Randy Meyer |
Tony Bartone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013 |
8 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Antron
Brown |
Johnny
Gray |
Mike
Edwards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David
Latino |
Jeff
Strickland |
Billy
Upton |
Lauren
Freer |
Troy
Jr Williams |
Ray
Miller |
Jeffrey
Barker |
2013 |
9 |
Kansas |
TOPEKA |
Shawn Langdon |
Johnny Gray |
Jeg Coughlin |
|
|
|
Alan Bradshaw |
Jirka Kaplan |
|
|
Tim Nicholson |
Austin Williams |
Steve Williams |
Tommy Phillips |
John Dasher |
|
|
2013 |
10 |
Toyota
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Shawn
Langdon |
Matt
Hagan |
Mike
Edwards |
Michael
Ray |
|
Mike
Janis |
|
|
Sal
Biondo |
|
Lincoln
Morehead |
Don
Jr Pires |
Tom
Goldman |
Steve
Sisko |
|
|
Marco
Abruzzi |
2013 |
11 |
Thunder Valley |
BRISTOL |
Steve Torrence |
John Force |
Roger Brogdon |
|
|
Rickie Smith |
|
|
|
|
Anthony Bertozzi |
Drew Skillman |
Sherman Adcock |
Ed Richardson |
|
|
Marco Abruzzi |
2013 |
12 |
New
England |
EPPING |
Spencer
Massey |
Courtney
Force |
Allen
Johnson |
John
Hall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony
Bertozzi |
Anthony
Bertozzi |
Mike
Sawyer |
Kent
Hanley |
Eddie
Brooks |
Ken
LeBlanc |
|
2013 |
13 |
Route 66 |
JOLIET |
Tony Schumacher |
Matt Hagan |
Jeg Coughlin |
Michael Ray |
|
|
Chris Demke |
Annie Whiteley |
Mike DePalma |
|
Phil Unruh |
Drew Skillman |
Ray Connolly |
Nick Folk |
Ricky Shipp |
|
|
2013 |
14 |
Summit |
NORWALK |
Khalid
AlBalooshi |
Johnny
Gray |
Mike
Edwards |
Matt
Smith |
|
Rickie
Smith |
Dave
Hirata |
Kristoph
Hool |
Robert
Bailey |
|
John
DiBartolomeo |
Randi
Lyn Ship |
Ray
Connolly |
Luke
Bogacki |
|
Vince
Musolino |
Jeff
Pittman |
2013 |
15 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Spencer Massey |
Cruz Pedregon |
Allen Johnson |
Shawn Gann |
|
|
|
|
Todd Patterson |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Justin Lamb |
Trevor Larson |
Chris Bombard |
|
Jeff Koron |
Jim White |
2013 |
16 |
Sonoma |
SONOMA |
Shawn
Langdon |
Ron
Capps |
Vincent
Nobile |
Hector
Jr Arana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jody
Lang |
Dan
Fletcher |
Rick
Beckstrom |
Steve
Williams |
|
Bob
Button |
Jeff
Gillette |
2013 |
17 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Morgan Lucas |
Matt Hagan |
Vincent Noblie |
|
|
|
Shawn Cowie |
Clint Thompson |
Doug Lambeck |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Dan Fletcher |
Ed Hutchinson |
Steve Williams |
Larry (2) Miner |
|
|
2013 |
18 |
Lucas
Oil |
BRAINERD |
Spencer
Massey |
Ron
Capps |
Mike
Edwards |
|
|
|
Gord
Gingles |
Frank
Manzo |
Bruno
Massel |
|
Jim
Thune |
Bill
Feist |
Kevin
Dyck |
Tommy
Phillips |
|
|
Larry
Demers |
2013 |
19 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Shawn Langdon |
Robert Hight |
Mike Edwards |
John Hall |
|
Mike Janis |
Jim Whiteley |
Frank Manzo |
Jason Coan |
|
Todd Frantz |
Brad Plourd |
Philip II Smida |
Frank Kohutek |
|
|
|
2013 |
20 |
Charlotte |
CHARLOTT |
Morgan
Lucas |
Robert
Hight |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Andrew
Hines |
|
Von
Smith |
Brandon
Booher |
Frank
Manzo |
Glen
Treadwell |
|
Bryan
Worner |
Anthony
Fetch |
Sherman
Adcock |
Jack
Sepanek |
|
|
|
2013 |
21 |
Sports |
COLUMBUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Billingsley |
|
Stephen Belanger |
Chuck Beach |
Rusty Cook |
Leo Zynda |
Donnie Durenberger |
Andy Johnson |
Jeff Sexton |
2013 |
22 |
Texas |
DALLAS |
Doug
Kalitta |
Cruz
Pedregon |
Jason
Line |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
|
Jim
Whiteley |
Shane
Westerfield |
Donald
Thomas |
|
Anthony
Bertozzi |
Jerry
Emmons |
Jimmy
Lewis |
Scooter
Schoate |
|
Lee
Lightfoot |
|
2013 |
23 |
AAA Midwest |
MADISON |
Antron Brown |
John Force |
Erica Enders |
Matt Smith |
|
Mike Castellana |
|
|
|
|
Bill Rowe |
Kevin Stubbs |
Marlin Snyder |
William Carrell |
|
Lane Dicken |
Robert Irby |
2013 |
24 |
Auto
Plus |
READING |
Shawn
Langdon |
John
Force |
Jeg
Coughlin |
Matt
Smith |
|
|
Robin
Samsel |
Paul
Noakes |
Russell
Joly |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Sal
Biondo |
Charlie
Kenopic |
Patrick
Myers |
|
|
|
2013 |
25 |
Pacific |
VegSports |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dale Giroux |
|
Keith Lynch |
Michael Brand II |
Kevin McClelland |
Brian Fischle |
Al Alguire |
Tom Koenen |
Rod Hymas |
2013 |
26 |
Vegas
2 |
VEGAS
2 |
Antron
Brown |
John
Force |
Shane
Gray |
Matt
Smith |
|
Troy
Coughlin |
Jim
Whiteley |
Frank
Manzo |
Dan
Fletcher |
|
Cody
Lane |
Peter
Biondo |
Terry
Keddington |
Brad
Plourd |
|
|
|
2013 |
27 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Shawn Langdon |
Matt Hagan |
Rickie Jones |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
Johnny Ahten |
Frank Manzo |
Jeff Lane |
|
Jeff Adkinson |
Bo Butner |
Pete Zak |
Bobby Dye Jr |
|
|
|
2014 |
1 |
Circle
K Winter |
WINTER |
Khalid
alBalooshi |
John
Force |
V
Gaines |
|
|
|
Chris
Demke |
Brian
Hough |
Mike
DePalma |
|
Don
Keen |
Paul
Cannan |
Val
Torres |
Don
Meziere |
|
|
|
2014 |
2 |
Carcraft |
PHOENIX |
Antron Brown |
Alexis DeJoria |
Allen Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Fletcher |
Mark Faul |
Aaron Kinard |
Shane Thompson |
Gary Reust |
Val Jr Torres |
Ed Olpin |
2014 |
3 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Doug
Kalitta |
Robert
Hight |
Allen
Johnson |
Steve
Johnson |
|
Mike
Castellana |
Duane
Shields |
Dan
Pomponio |
Steve
Ambrose |
|
Brad
Zaskowski |
Gene
Jordan |
John
Taylor |
Gary
Williams |
|
Steve
Cohen |
|
2014 |
4 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Rampy |
|
Harvey III Emmons |
Austin Williams |
John Jr Labbous |
John Brener |
Greg Parson |
Anthony Bertozzi |
Vince Hoda |
2014 |
5 |
Summit |
VEGAS
1 |
Tony
Schumacher |
Alexis
DeJoria |
Erica
Enders |
|
|
|
Joey
Severance |
Nick
Januik |
Lou
Ficco Jr |
|
Peter
Biondo |
Peter
Biondo |
Trevor
Larson |
Steve
Williams |
|
|
|
2014 |
6 |
4 Wide |
4WIDE |
Antron Brown |
Robert Hight |
Jimmy Alunda |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
Corey Michalek |
Dan Pomponio |
Scotty Richardson |
|
Peter D'Agnolo |
Greg Rowe |
Ray Sawyer |
Brad Plourd |
|
|
Marco Abruzzi |
2014 |
7 |
O'Reilly
Spring |
HOUSTON |
Antron
Brown |
Robert
Hight |
Erica
Enders |
|
|
Mike
Janis |
Randy
Meyer |
Shane
Westerfield |
Clark
Smiley |
|
Dale
Hulquist |
|
Steve
Collier |
Austin
Williams |
|
Allen
Constantine |
|
2014 |
8 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Spencer Massey |
Robert Hight |
Jeg Coughlin |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
Rickie Smith |
|
|
|
|
Ryan Richardson |
Greg Rowe |
John Taylor |
Edmond Richardson |
Ed Pauley |
Tommy Turner |
|
2014 |
9 |
Kansas |
TOPEKA |
Spencer
Massey |
Courtney
Force |
Allen
Johnson |
|
|
|
Shayne
Lawson |
Dale
Brand |
Shaun
Vincent |
|
David
Rampy |
Austin
Williams |
Luke
Bogacki |
Gary
Wamboldt |
|
|
Jeremiah
Vendeventer |
2014 |
10 |
Toyota Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Richie Crampton |
Cruz Pedregon |
Jeg Coughlin |
Andrew Hines |
|
Von Smith |
|
|
Scotty Richardson |
|
James Fontana |
Katie Sepanek |
John Olson |
Stephen Logan |
|
Val DiGenova |
|
2014 |
11 |
Thunder
Valley |
BRISTOL |
Shawn
Langdon |
Tommy
Jr Johnson |
Eric
Enders |
|
|
Pete
Farber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014 |
12 |
New England |
EPPING |
Tony Schumacher |
Ron Capps |
Dave Connolly |
Angie Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Santangelo |
|
Ray Balian |
Timmy Markoglu |
Art Gardner |
|
Matt Harper |
2014 |
13 |
Route
66 |
JOLIET |
Antron
Brown |
Matt
Hagan |
Vincent
Nobile |
Hector
Jr Arana |
|
|
Chris
Demke |
John
Jr Lombardo |
Troy
Galbraith |
|
Larry
Hodge |
Justin
Lamb |
Luke
Bogacki |
Trevor
Larson |
Nick
Folk |
|
|
2014 |
14 |
Summit |
NORWALK |
Antron Brown |
John Force |
Erica Enders |
Andrew Hines |
|
Troy Coughlin |
Mike Strasburg |
Steve Harker |
David Rampy |
|
Brad Zaskowski |
Sal Biondo |
Philip II Smida |
Scotty Richardson |
|
Tyson Fabish |
Mike Coughlin |
2014 |
15 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
J.R.
Todd |
Robert
Hight |
Allen
Johnson |
Andrew
Hines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jackie
Alley |
Brenda
Grubbs |
James
Kunkel |
Jeremy
Demers |
Brian
Percival |
Branden
Rhodes |
Ryan
Julius |
2014 |
16 |
Sonoma |
SONOMA |
Khalid alBalooshi |
Courtney Force |
Jason Line |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
|
|
Alan Ellis |
|
Jeff Taylor |
Dan Fletcher |
Thomas Bayer |
Chad Langdon |
|
Bobby Ray McMahan |
Ted Kellner |
2014 |
17 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Doug
Kalitta |
John
Force |
Jason
Line |
|
|
|
Joey
Severance |
Doug
Gordon |
Brandon
Huhtala |
|
Terry
Anderson |
|
Mike
Shannon |
Marc
Heritage |
Kyle
Colletti |
|
|
2014 |
18 |
Lucas Oil |
BRAINERD |
Morgan Lucas |
Ron Capps |
Jason Line |
|
|
|
Randy Meyer |
Scott McVey |
Shaun Vincent |
|
David Rampy |
Charley Downing |
|
|
|
|
|
2014 |
19 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Richie
Crampton |
Alexis
DeJoria |
Shane
Gray |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
Rickie
Smith |
Chris
Demke |
Jay
Payne |
Joe
Santangelo |
|
Nick
Morris |
Bruno
Massel |
Troy
Jr Coughlin |
Ty
Davis |
|
|
|
2014 |
20 |
Charlotte |
CHARLOT2 |
Tony Schumacher |
Matt Hagan |
Jonathan Gray |
Eddie Kraweic |
|
Troy Coughlin |
Chris Demke |
Steve Harker |
|
|
Bryan Worner |
Drew Skillman |
Brad Plourd |
Greg Trew |
|
|
|
2014 |
21 |
Sports |
COLUMBUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rick
Brown |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Michael
Beard |
Troy
Jr Coughlin |
Edmond
Richardson |
Bo
Butner |
Phillip
Oakley |
Bob
Jr Mandell |
2014 |
22 |
Texas |
DALLAS |
Tony Schumacher |
Courtney Force |
Dave Connolly |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
Shayne Lawson |
Steve Harker |
Clark Smiley |
|
Slate Cummings |
|
Jimmy Lewis |
Alan Savage |
Max McGlothin |
|
Daniel Leibham |
2014 |
23 |
AAA
Midwest |
MADISON |
Antron
Brown |
Courtney
Force |
Dave
Connolly |
Jerry
Savoie |
|
Mike
Knowles |
|
|
Greg
Kamplain |
|
Joe
Santangelo |
Tler
Wudarczyk |
Jason
Kenny |
Rustin
Mayse |
|
JB
Strassweg |
Bob
Jr Mandell |
2014 |
24 |
Keystone |
READING |
Tony Schumacher |
Matt Hagan |
Rodger Brogdon |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
Chris Demke |
Steve Harker |
Arnie Martel |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Russell Linke |
Jason Lynch |
Steve Martel |
|
|
|
2014 |
25 |
Pacific
Sports |
VegSports |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony
Mandella |
|
Leo
Glasbrenner |
Scott
Burton |
Aaron
Kinard |
Daniel
Henderson |
Dave
Hall |
Chris
Thode |
Wayne
Newman |
2014 |
26 |
Vegas 2 |
VEGAS 2 |
Spencer Massey |
Del Worsham |
Erica Enders |
Andrew Hines |
|
Rickie Smith |
Joey Severance |
Steve Harker |
Justin Lamb |
|
Jason DeForrest |
Joe Sorensen |
Tommy Phillips |
Bobby Dye Jr |
|
|
|
2014 |
27 |
World
Finals |
POMONA
2 |
Morgan
Lucas |
Matt
Hagan |
Erica
Enders |
Hector
Jr Arana |
|
|
Duane
Shields |
Steve
Harker |
Aaron
Strong |
|
Jeff
Taylor |
Bobby
DeArmond |
Trevor
Larson |
Gabriel
Torres |
|
|
|
2015 |
1 |
Winternationals |
WINTER |
Shawn Langdon |
Matt Hagan |
Jason Line |
|
|
|
Chris Demke |
Jonnie Lindberg |
Alan Ellis |
|
Cody Lane |
Jody Lang |
Steve Williams |
Dave Crawford |
|
|
|
2015 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Tony
Schumacher |
Matt
Hagan |
Roger
Brogdon |
|
|
|
|
|
Justin
Lamb |
|
Phil
Unruh |
Kyle
Seipel |
Bernie
Polvadore |
Glenn
Kern |
|
Trevor
Ritchie |
Ed
Olpin |
2015 |
3 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Spencer Massey |
Ron Capps |
Greg Anderson |
Karen Stoffer |
|
Bob Rahaim |
Randy Meyer |
Ulf Leaders |
Joe Santangelo |
|
David Rampy |
Kevin Helms |
William Clarke |
John Jr Labbous |
|
|
Ronnie Davis |
2015 |
4 |
Cajun |
CAJUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arnie
Martel |
|
Anthony
Bertozzi |
Kevin
Helms |
Holden
Laris |
Jeff
Lopez |
Ray
Dew |
Bob
Mandell III |
Keith
Raftery |
2015 |
5 |
4 Wide |
4WIDE |
Antron Brown |
Jack Beckman |
Larry Morgan |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
Mia Tedesco |
Jonnie Lindberg |
|
|
David Rampy |
Joel Warren |
Jim Perry |
Andre Nunez |
|
Lynn Ellison |
|
2015 |
6 |
Summit |
VEGAS
1 |
Richie
Crampton |
John
Force |
Erica
Enders |
|
|
|
Joey
Severance |
Annie
Whiteley |
Tony
Mandella |
|
Jimmy
DeFrank |
Jimmy
DeFrank |
Michael
Miller |
Tommy
Phillips |
|
Andy
Spiegel |
Richard
Okerman |
2015 |
7 |
O'Reilly Spring |
HOUSTON |
Doug Kalitta |
Ron Capps |
Erica Enders |
|
|
Don Walsh |
Randy Meyer |
Doug Gordon |
David Rampy |
|
Jimmy Hildago Jr |
David Latino |
Robby Lopez |
Jeff Lopez |
Rick Huffman |
J.R. Baxter |
Bob Gulitti |
2015 |
8 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Antron
Brown |
Tim
Wilkerson |
Jason
Line |
Hector
Arana |
|
Kenny
Lang |
|
|
|
|
Greg
Rowe |
Slate
Cummings |
Tim
Powell |
Ryan
Richardson |
Matt
Weston |
Lindsey
Barker |
Sandy
Wilkins |
2015 |
9 |
Kansas |
TOPEKA |
Richie Crampton |
Jack Beckman |
Erica Enders |
|
|
|
Joey Severance |
Brian Hough |
Lou Ficco Jr |
|
Pete Peery |
Austin Williams |
Rustin Mayse |
Tommy Phillips |
Paul Winkelbauer |
Matt Driskel |
Larry Larson |
2015 |
10 |
Pacific
Sports |
FONTANA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin
Lamb |
|
Mike
Graham |
Steve
Wann |
Scott
Rollins |
Kyle
Rizzoli |
Bernie
Polvadore |
Jennifer
Hoffman |
Richard
Okerman |
2015 |
11 |
Toyota Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Antron Brown |
Matt Hagan |
Greg Anderson |
Jerry Savoie |
|
Bill Glidden |
|
|
Arnie Martel |
|
Larry Miller |
Steve Calabro |
Dan Northrup |
Tom Stalba |
|
|
Jeff Brooks |
2015 |
12 |
New
Engliand |
EPPING |
Tony
Schumacher |
John
Force |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter
Luciano |
|
Joe
Santangelo |
Donald
Pires |
|
|
|
|
|
2015 |
13 |
Thunder Valley |
BRISTOL |
Richie Crampton |
Matt Hagan |
Eric Enders |
|
|
Rickie Smith |
|
|
|
|
Mike Saye |
Dan Fletcher |
John Taylor |
Jeff Burns |
|
Steve Cohen |
Ken Ellison |
2015 |
14 |
Summit |
NORWALK |
Doug
Kalitta |
Jack
Beckman |
Greg
Anderson |
Karen
Stoffer |
|
Mike
Janis |
Chris
Demke |
Todd
Veney |
Joe
Santangelo |
|
Rylee
Stufflebeam |
Aaron
Allison |
Ray
Miller |
Billy
Leber |
|
Ron
Biondo |
Tim
Weise |
2015 |
15 |
Route 66 |
JOLIET |
Tony Schumacher |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
Allen Johnson |
|
|
|
Chris Demke |
Steve Harker |
Troy Galbraith |
|
Phil Unruh |
Jeff Strickland |
Ray Connolly |
Gary Williams |
Rob Kropfeld |
Steve Cohen |
Mike Williams |
2015 |
16 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Steve
Torrence |
Jack
Beckman |
Larry
Morgan |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Ryan
Montford |
Michael
Miller |
Bill
Percival |
|
Victoria
Johnson |
Ron
Williams |
2015 |
17 |
Sonoma |
SONOMA |
Antron Brown |
Jack Beckman |
Chris McGaha |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Lamb |
Jimmy DeFrank |
Barry Willoughby |
Robert Naber |
Ryah Giacone |
Kyle Seipel |
Ted Kellner |
2015 |
18 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
J.R.
Todd |
Tommy
Jr Johnson |
Chris
McGaha |
|
|
|
Megan
McKernan |
Annie
Whiteley |
Jeff
Lane |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Steve
Wann |
Glen
Jr Paine |
Tommy
Phillips |
|
|
|
2015 |
19 |
Lucas Oil |
BRAINERD |
Richie Crampton |
Robert Hight |
Erica Enders |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
Mark Taliaferro |
Chris Foster |
|
|
Gene Mosbeck |
Randi Lyn Shipp |
Brian Folk |
Luke Bogacki |
|
|
|
2015 |
20 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Morgan
Lucas |
Jack
Beckman |
Erica
Enders |
Jerry
Savoie |
|
Rick
Snavely |
Joey
Severance |
Andy
Bohl |
Greg
Kamplain |
|
Jeff
Roell |
Kyle
Ratcliff |
Lee
Klingensmith |
Luke
Bogacki |
|
|
|
2015 |
21 |
Charlotte |
CHARLOTT |
Antron Brown |
Del Worsham |
Erica Enders |
Andrew Hines |
|
Danny Rowe |
Duane Shields |
Mickey Ferro |
Glen Treadwell |
|
Chuck Gallagher |
Brad Plourd |
Mike Sawyer |
Frank Jr Aragona |
|
|
|
2015 |
22 |
Sports |
COLUMBUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Todd
Frantz |
|
Todd
Frantz |
Jeg
Jr Coughlin |
Jeg
Jr Coughlin |
Shawn
Fricke |
Mike
Ruzicka |
Mike
Ruzicka |
Tim
Irwin |
2015 |
23 |
AAA Midwest |
MADISON |
Antron Brown |
Del Worsham |
Drew Skillman |
Hector Jr Arana |
|
Mike Knowles |
|
|
Craig Bourgeois |
|
Brina Splingaire |
Britt Cummings |
Jacob Elrod |
Luke Bogacki |
|
Marco Abruzzi |
Lester Johnson |
2015 |
24 |
Keystone |
READING |
Antron
Brown |
Jack
Beckman |
Chris
McGaha |
Andrew
Hines |
|
|
Duane
Shields |
John
Jr Lombardo |
Allyn
Armstrong |
|
Byron
Worner |
Jim
Boudreau |
Jason
Lynch |
Jack
Jr Sepanek |
|
|
|
2015 |
25 |
Texas |
DALLAS |
Richie Crampton |
Del Worsham |
Erica Enders |
Jerry Savoie |
|
|
William Litton |
Sean Bellemeur |
Craig Bourgeois |
|
Aaron Stanfield |
Jimmy Jr Hildalgo |
Tommy Phillips |
Chris LaBlanc |
|
Lynn Ellison |
Monte Green |
2015 |
26 |
Toyota |
Vegas
2 |
Doug
Kalitta |
Robert
Hight |
Erica
Enders |
Andrew
Hines |
|
Khalid
alBalooshi |
Garrett
Bateman |
Mickey
Ferro |
Craig
Bourgeois |
|
Jason
DeForrest |
Scott
Burton |
Troy
Grant |
Chad
Langdon |
|
|
|
2015 |
27 |
World Finals |
Pomona 2 |
Shawn Langdon |
Del Worsham |
Allen Johnson |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
Joey Severance |
John Jr Lombardo |
Tony Mandella |
|
Jeff Adkinson |
Leo Glasbrenner |
Marko Perivolaris |
Gary Stinnett |
|
|
|
2016 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Doug
Kalitta |
Ron
Capps |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
|
Shawn
Cowie |
Jonnie
Lindbert |
Doug
Lambeck |
|
Jimmy
DeFrank |
Dan
Fletcher |
Robert
Naber |
Steve
Williams |
|
|
|
2016 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Leah Pruett |
Tim Wilkerson |
Jason Line |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary McGlasson |
Randi Lyn Shipp |
Brad Pierce |
Chandler Meziere |
Frank Kohutek |
Bobby Ray McMahan |
Chris Newman |
2016 |
3 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Brittany
Force |
Robert
Hight |
Greg
Anderson |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
Rickie
Smith |
Rich
McPhillips |
John
Jr Lombardo |
Greg
Kamplain |
|
Daniel
Young |
Jeff
Strickland |
Jim
Perry |
Denver
Maltba |
|
|
|
2016 |
4 |
Summit |
VEGAS 1 |
Antron Brown |
Alexis DeJoria |
Jason Line |
|
|
|
Joey Severance |
Terry Ruckman |
Alan Ellis |
|
Cody Lane |
Leo Glasbrenner |
Ken Mostowich |
Dan Fletcher |
|
J.R. Lobner |
Don Meziere |
2016 |
5 |
4
Wide |
4WIDE |
Brittany
Force |
Tim
Wilkerson |
Jason
Line |
Andrew
Hines |
|
|
Megan
Meyer |
Kristoph
Hool |
David
Rampy |
|
Bryan
Worner |
Jeff
Harrington |
Jim
Perry |
Ray
Miller |
|
|
Mark
Payne |
2016 |
6 |
O'Reilly Spring |
HOUSTON |
Doug Kalitta |
Courtney Force |
Greg Anderson |
|
|
Jim Whiteley |
Lee Callaway |
Steve Gasparrelli |
David Rampy |
|
Tommy Phillips |
Kevin Helms |
Rustin Mayse |
Steve Collier |
|
J.R. Baxter |
|
2016 |
7 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Doug
Kalitta |
Matt
Hagan |
Jason
Line |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
Rickie
Smith |
|
|
|
|
Jimmy
Jr Hidalgo |
Wes
Neely |
Ray
Miller |
Billy
Torrence |
Dan
Fletcher |
Richard
Prince |
Robert
Irby |
2016 |
8 |
Kansas |
TOPEKA |
Doug Kalitta |
Matt Hagan |
Jason Line |
|
|
|
Joey Jr Severance |
Jeff Jones |
|
|
Justin Jenkins |
Trista Fenner |
Bruce Johnson |
Austin Williams |
|
|
Scott Javers |
2016 |
9 |
Sports |
Bowling
Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Craig
Bourgeois |
|
Brad
Zaskowski |
Houston
Raikes |
Craig
Anderson |
Tyler
Bohannon |
Michelle
Furr |
Danny
Nelson |
Jerry
Albert |
2016 |
10 |
New Engliand |
EPPING |
Antron Brown |
Ron Capps |
Greg Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Doll Jr |
|
Joe Santangelo |
Allison Smyth |
Tom Stalba |
John (4) Smith |
Steve Sisco |
|
Matt Harper |
2016 |
11 |
Toyota
Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Steve
Torrence |
Ron
Capps |
Greg
Anderson |
Angelle
Sampey |
|
Troy
Coughlin |
|
|
Calvin
Hill |
|
William
Kennedy |
Carl
Massafra |
Dan
Northrup |
Heather
Fetch |
Scott
Luken |
|
|
2016 |
12 |
Thunder Valley |
BRISTOL |
Shawn Langdon |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
Jason Line |
|
|
Mike Castellana |
|
|
|
|
Chad Taylor |
Jeff Strickland |
John Taylor |
Rusty Cook |
|
Steve Furr |
Mark McDonald |
2016 |
13 |
Summit |
NORWALK |
Shawn
Langdon |
Ron
Capps |
Greg
Anderson |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
Bill
Glidden |
Rich
McPhillips |
Jonnie
Lindberg |
Doug
Doll Jr |
|
Rick
Baehr |
Joe
Santangelo |
Steve
Collier |
Don
Higgins |
|
Lauren
Freer |
Gary
Jr Wojnowski |
2016 |
14 |
Route 66 |
JOLIET |
Antron Brown |
Jack Beckman |
Greg Anderson |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
Joey Jr Severance |
Shane Westerfield |
Brian Hyerstay |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Slate Cummings |
Mia Tedesco |
Austin Williams |
Phil Unruh |
Matt Driskell |
Chad Pekrul |
2016 |
15 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Tony
Schumacher |
John
Force |
Allen
Johnson |
Andrew
Hines |
|
|
|
|
Lou
Ficco Jr |
|
Jackie
Alley |
Ryan
Montford |
Kevin
Moore |
Kris
Whitfield |
John
Bianco |
Steve
Johnson (2) |
John
Baker |
2016 |
16 |
Sonoma |
SONOMA |
JR Todd |
John Force |
Greg Anderson |
LE Tonglet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Lamb |
Jim Durham |
Steve Williams |
Val Torres |
|
Steve Casner |
Don Meziere |
2016 |
17 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Antron
Brown |
Ron
Capps |
Aaron
Strong |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff
Lane |
|
Cody
Lane |
Brad
Burton |
Steve
Laskowske |
Tony
Lea |
Jerry
Denton |
Chuck
Glanz |
Brian
Phillips |
2016 |
18 |
Lucas Oil |
BRAINERD |
Brittany Force |
Del Worsham |
Drew Skillman |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
Joey Severance |
Jonnie Lindberg |
|
|
Marion Stephenson |
Bill Feist |
Tommy Phillips |
Austin Sharpe |
|
Angie Travis |
Gary Loeffelholtz |
2016 |
19 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Tony
Schumacher |
Matt
Hagan |
Chris
McGaha |
Andrew
Hines |
|
Von
Smith |
Dan
Page |
Jonnie
Lindberg |
Kevin
Self |
|
Ryan
Haag |
Jeff
Lopez |
Tommy
Phillips |
Gary
Stinnett |
|
|
|
2016 |
20 |
Charlotte |
CHARLOTT |
Doug Kalitta |
John Force |
Jason Line |
Chip Ellis |
|
Bob Rahaim |
Shawn Cowie |
DJ Cox Jr |
Doug Doll Jr |
|
Peter Biondo |
C.J. McDonald |
Jason Lynch |
Ray Jr Miller |
|
Bob Mandell III |
Gerald Milette |
2016 |
21 |
AAA
Midwest |
MADISON |
Shawn
Langdon |
Jack
Beckman |
Alex
Laughlin |
Jerry
Savoie |
|
Troy
Coughlin |
|
|
Terry
Smith |
|
Larry
Cummings |
Jacob
Pitt |
Koy
Collier |
Christopher
Dodd |
|
Matt
Driskell |
Tom
Schmidt |
2016 |
22 |
Keystone |
READING |
Antron Brown |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
Vincent Nobile |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
Jackie Fricke |
Andy Bohl |
Al Ackerman |
|
Michael Iacono |
Peter Biondo |
Craig Porter |
Amanda Boicesco |
|
|
|
2016 |
23 |
Texas |
DALLAS |
Antron
Brown |
Matt
Hagan |
Drew
Skillman |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
|
Bradley
Thompson |
Sean
Bellemeur |
Keith
Hall |
|
James
Caro |
Rusty
Hall |
Christopher
Best |
Jeremy
Demers |
|
Jeff
Koron |
Scooter
Hampton |
2016 |
24 |
Toyota |
Vegas 2 |
Steve Torrence |
John Force |
Shane Gray |
Jerry Savoie |
|
|
Garrett Bateman |
Terry Ruckman |
David Rampy |
|
Kyle Rizzoli |
Darrel Goheen |
|
Michael Miller |
|
|
|
2016 |
25 |
World
Finals |
Pomona
2 |
Doug
Kalitta |
Tommy
Jr Johnson |
Greg
Anderson |
Matt
Smith |
|
|
Joey
Severance |
Doug
Gordon |
Brian
Hyerstay |
|
Dan
Fletcher |
Bob
Gullett |
Brad
Pierce |
Zach
Meziere |
|
|
|
2017 |
1 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Leah Pruett |
Matt Hagan |
Jason Line |
|
|
|
Joey Severance |
Shane Westerfield |
Doug Lambeck |
|
Justin Lamb |
Jerry Emmons |
Ed Olpin |
Steve Williams |
|
Mike Coughlin |
Ed Olpin |
2017 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Leah
Pruett |
Matt
Hagan |
Greg
Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
George
Stassi |
Kyle
Rizzoli |
Aaron
Kinard |
Val
Torres |
|
Grant
Durie |
Mike
Ferderer |
2017 |
3 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Tony Schumacher |
John Force |
Shane Gray |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
Steven Whiteley |
Justin Ashley |
Annie Whiteley |
David Rampy |
|
Fred Allen |
Terry Nagel |
Sherman Adcock |
Jacob Elrod |
|
|
Jeffrey Barker |
2017 |
4 |
Denso
Sparkplug |
VEGAS
1 |
Antron
Brown |
Tommy
Jr Johnson |
Tanner
Gray |
|
|
|
Garrett
Bateman |
Shane
Westerfield |
Alan
Ellis |
|
Mike
Loge |
Chris
Hall |
Rick
Cates |
Ryan
Herem |
|
Chuck
Phelps |
Dean
Hall |
2017 |
5 |
O'Reilly Spring |
HOUSTON |
Leah Pruett |
Ron Capps |
Bo Butner |
|
|
Steve Matusek |
Joey Severence |
Doug Gordon |
|
|
Norvell Bowers |
Kevin Helms |
Steve Collier |
Alan Savage |
Chris Vang |
JR Baxter |
Keith Raftery |
2017 |
6 |
4Wide |
4WIDE |
Steve
Torrence |
Ron
Capps |
Chris
McGaha |
LE
Tonglet |
|
Mike
Castellana |
Shawn
Cowie |
Johan
Lindberg |
Bruno
Massel |
|
Peter
Biondo |
Kyle
Kohr |
John
Labbous |
John
Labbous |
|
Ivey
Brannon |
|
2017 |
7 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Steve Torrence |
Ron Capps |
Bo Butner |
Le Tonglet |
|
Mike Castellana |
|
|
|
|
David Rampy |
Jimmy Jr Hidalgo |
Raymond Miller |
Luke Bogacki |
Douglas Wood |
Joe Fisher |
Sandy Wilkins |
2017 |
8 |
Kansas |
TOPEKA |
Antron
Brown |
Ron
Capps |
Tanner
Gray |
|
|
Mike
Castellana |
Shawn
Cowie |
John
Jr Lombardo |
|
|
Jason
DeForrest |
Jeff
Lopez |
Roger
Warren |
Austin
Williams |
|
Afton
Swanson |
|
2017 |
9 |
Sports |
Bowling Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Coan |
|
Michael Bryant |
Ricky Pennington |
Joe Harper |
Jonathan Anderson |
Gary Horstmann |
Lynn Ellison |
Jason Lynch |
2017 |
10 |
New
Engliand |
EPPING |
Brittany
Force |
Matt
Hagan |
Erica
Enders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Byron
Worner |
David
Ficacci |
John
Labbous |
Rich
Dorr |
Brian
Sawyer |
Deborah
DiGenova |
John
Benoit |
2017 |
11 |
Toyota Summer |
ENGLISHT |
Steve Torrence |
Jack Beckman |
Greg Anderson |
Jerry Savoie |
|
Rickie Smith |
|
|
Frank Aragona |
|
Timothy Fletcher |
Peter Biondo |
Dan Northrop |
Kevin Robb |
|
|
Jeff Brooks |
2017 |
12 |
Thunder
Valley |
BRISTOL |
Clay
Millican |
Ron
Capps |
Alex
Laughlin |
|
|
Troy
Coughlin |
|
|
|
|
Marty
Jr Rinehart |
Jimmy
Jr Hidalgo |
Steve
Furr |
David
Morris |
|
Aaron
Stanfield |
Clayton
Roberts |
2017 |
13 |
Summit |
NORWALK |
Steve Torrence |
Jack Beckman |
Bo Butner |
LE Tonglet |
|
Shane Molinari |
Jackie Fricke |
Andy Bohl |
Bruno Massel |
|
Nick Folk |
Jeff Strickland |
Rob Kropfeld |
Nick Folk |
|
Jeff Strickland |
Jeffrey Barker |
2017 |
14 |
Route
66 |
JOLIET |
Steve
Torrence |
Ron
Capps |
Drew
Skillman |
LE
Tonglet |
|
|
Megan
Meyer |
Sean
Bellemeur |
David
Rampy |
|
Aaron
Stanfield |
Brad
Burton |
Luke
Bogacki |
Luke
Bogacki |
Dan
Fletcher |
Zach
Sackman |
Mark
McDonald |
2017 |
15 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Antron Brown |
Robert Hight |
Drew Skillman |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
|
|
David Rampy |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Kevin Helms |
Bradley Johnson |
Kris Whitfield |
Troy Grant |
Brad Basgall |
Randy Cruickshank |
2017 |
16 |
Sonoma |
SONOMA |
Steve
Torrence |
J.R.
Todd |
Tanner
Gray |
LE
Tonglet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jody
Lang |
Dwayne
Scheitlin |
Evan
Kowalski |
Val
Torres |
Chris
Borges |
Paul
Nero |
Keith
White |
2017 |
17 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Antron Brown |
Robert Hight |
Drew Skillman |
|
|
|
Kim Parker |
Jay Payne |
Brian Hyerstay |
|
Jeff Lane |
Jody Lang |
Dan Davis |
Randy Beck |
Tom Brown |
Andy Morris |
Don Sefton |
2017 |
18 |
Lucas
Oil |
BRAINERD |
Leah
Pruett |
Alexis
Dejoria |
Tanner
Gray |
Jerry
Savoie |
|
|
Justin
Ashley |
Johan
Lindberg |
|
|
Eric
Bell |
Ben
Line |
Jim
Davis |
Trevor
Larson |
|
Bob
Fischer |
Brian
Heath |
2017 |
19 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Steve Torrence |
JR Todd |
Drew Skillman |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
Sidnei Frigo |
Josh Hart |
John Lombado Jr |
Brad Plourd |
|
Kevin Helms |
Larry Gilley |
Kevin Adams |
Ray Connolly |
|
|
|
2017 |
20 |
Charlotte |
CHARLOTT |
Doug
Kalitta |
Robert
Hight |
Tanner
Gray |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
Jonathan
Gray |
Shawn
Cowie |
Andy
Bohl |
Frank
Aragona |
|
Nicholas
Chiles |
Kenneth
Stott |
Dean
Mathauser |
John
Labbous |
|
Todd
Ewing |
Jerry
Albert |
2017 |
21 |
Keystone |
READING |
Brittany Force |
Ron Capps |
Bo Butner |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
Jeff Veale |
Sean Bellemeur |
Tom Martino |
|
Byron Worner |
Karl Martel |
Kevin Robb |
Lauren Freer |
|
|
|
2017 |
22 |
AAA
Insurance |
MADISON |
Steve
Torrence |
Ron
Capps |
Greg
Anderson |
LE
Tonglet |
|
Troy
Coughlin |
|
|
Shaun
Vincent |
|
Slate
Cummings |
Tyler
Wudarczyk |
Dwight
Nuest |
Tommy
Phillips |
|
Danny
Nelson |
Rich
Smith |
2017 |
23 |
Texas |
DALLAS |
Brittany Force |
Robert Hight |
Jason Line |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
Todd Bruce |
Doug Gordon |
Clint Neff |
|
Slate Cummings |
Thomas Marlow |
Tommy Phillips |
Craig Anderson |
|
Shane Eperjesi |
Greg Lair |
2017 |
24 |
Toyota |
Vegas
2 |
Terry
McMillen |
Matt
Hagan |
Greg
Anderson |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
Steve
Jackson |
Joey
Severance |
Ulf
Leaders |
Greg
Kamplain |
|
Ryan
McClanahan |
Justin
Lamb |
Val
Torres |
Marko
Perivolaris |
|
|
|
2017 |
25 |
World Finals |
Pomona 2 |
Brittany Force |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
Bo Butner |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
Shawn Cowie |
John Lombardo Jr |
Dan Fletcher |
|
Robert Cruzen |
Austin Williams |
Steve Parsons |
Bobby Jr Dye |
|
|
|
2018 |
1 |
Lucas
Winter |
WINTER |
Doug
Kalitta |
Matt
Hagan |
Bo
Butner |
|
|
|
Shawn
Cowie |
Shane
Westerfield |
Dan
Fletcher |
|
Kyle
Rizzoli |
Larry
Gilley |
Kevin
McClelland |
Gabriel
Torres |
|
Steve
Will |
Paul
Mitsos |
2018 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Steve Torrence |
Courtney Force |
Chris McGaha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Lamb |
Jody Lang |
Todd Barton |
Trevor Harkema |
David Kiesel |
Paul Nero |
Bryan Warr |
2018 |
3 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Richie
Crampton |
Jack
Beckman |
Tanner
Gray |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
Rickie
Smith |
Chris
Demke |
Sean
Bellemeur |
Frank
Aragona |
|
Kevin
Riner |
Jeff
Taylor |
Jim
Perry |
Greg
Slack |
|
Alan
Kenny |
Ronnie
Proctor |
2018 |
4 |
Denso Sparkplug |
VEGAS 1 |
Steve Torrence |
J.R. Todd |
Vincent Nobile |
|
|
|
Joey Severance |
Sean Bellemeur |
Joe Mozeris |
|
Justin Lamb |
Justin Lamb |
Michael Miller |
Bradley Johnson |
|
Mike MacBrair |
Bud Preuss |
2018 |
5 |
O'Reilly
Spring |
HOUSTON |
Brittany
Force |
J.R.
Todd |
Matt
Hartford |
|
|
Jim
Whiteley |
|
|
|
|
Brenda
Grubbs |
Tim
Snively |
Koy
Collier |
Lyndon
Rutland |
|
|
|
2018 |
6 |
4Wide |
4WIDE |
Steve Torrence |
Cruz Pedregon |
Erica Endrers |
Jerry Savoie |
|
Jose Gonzalez |
Megan Meyer |
Annie Whiteley |
Frank Aragona |
|
Anthony Bertozzi |
Thomas Fletcher |
Ken Griffiths |
Jonathan Andersons |
|
Holden Laris |
Don O'Neal |
2018 |
7 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Leah
Pruett |
Courtney
Force |
Vincent
Nobile |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
|
Josh
Hart |
Jay
Payne |
Van
Puckett |
|
Kevin
Helms |
Jeff
Strickland |
Tommy
Turner |
Gene
Quinn |
Keith
Mayers |
Les
Feist |
Robert
Mandell |
2018 |
8 |
Kansas |
TOPEKA |
Clay Millican |
Courtney Force |
Deric Kramer |
|
|
Rickie Smith |
Shawn Cowie |
Shane Westerfield |
|
|
Michael Mans |
Tyler Wudarczyk |
Kevin Theobald |
Danielle Jaramillo-Miller |
|
Phil Unruh |
Dusty Meyer |
2018 |
9 |
Route
66 |
JOLIET |
Clay
Millican |
Robert
Hight |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
Matt
Smith |
|
|
Joey
Severance |
Shane
Westerfield |
Michael
Mans |
|
Justin
Lamb |
Jeff
Adkinson |
Kay
Collier |
Austin
Williams |
|
Kyle
Seipel |
Don
O'Neal |
2018 |
10 |
Sports |
BOWLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chase Williams |
|
Jeff Niceswanger |
Dave Walther |
Leo Zynda |
Jeremy Mason |
Denny Napier |
Chad Axford |
Mark McDonald |
2018 |
11 |
Virginia |
RICHMOND |
Steve
Torrence |
Courtney
Force |
Tanner
Gray |
LE
Tonglet |
|
Mike
Janis |
|
|
|
|
Joe
Tysinger |
Randy
Parker |
Charlie
Kenopic |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
|
|
|
2018 |
12 |
Thunder Valley |
BRISTOL |
Tony Schumacher |
Ron Capps |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
|
|
Khalid AlBalooshi |
|
|
|
|
Scott Stillings |
Eddie Longhany Jr |
Steve Furr |
Tyler Caheely |
|
Aaron Stanfield |
Jeff Brooks |
2018 |
13 |
Summit |
NORWALK |
Blake
Alexander |
Matt
Hagan |
Tanner
Gray |
Eddie
Krawiec |
|
Rickie
Smith |
Megan
Meyer |
Ray
Drew |
David
Rampy |
|
John
DiBartolomeo |
Todd
Hoven |
Tom
Dimond |
Dan
Fletcher |
|
John
Biagi |
Dusty
Meyer |
2018 |
14 |
New England |
EPPING |
Steve Torrence |
Matt Hagan |
Chris McGaha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Bongiovanni |
Randi Lyn Shipp |
Ken Bowers |
Mike Robilotto |
Peter Maduri |
Deborah DiGenova |
Dave Testa |
2018 |
15 |
Mile
High |
DENVER |
Leah
Pruett |
John
Force |
Greg
Anderson |
Hector
Arana Jr |
|
|
|
|
Don
Thomas |
|
Chris
Chaney |
Drew
Skillman |
Michael
Miller |
David
Hutchens |
Brian
Percival |
Rick
Milinazzo |
Greg
Lair |
2018 |
16 |
Sonoma |
SONOMA |
Blake Alexander |
Robert Hight |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
LE Tonglet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Don Keen |
Leo Glasbrenner |
Matt Blodgett |
Robert Naber |
|
John Richardson |
Ken Ratzloff |
2018 |
17 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Antron
Brown |
Ron
Capps |
Tanner
Gray |
|
|
|
Shawn
Cowie |
Chris
Marshall |
Brian
Hyerstay |
|
Justin
Lamb |
Ryan
Warter |
Gene
Kelly |
Greg
Krause |
Francesca
Giroux |
Steve
Casner |
Bryan
LaFlam |
2018 |
18 |
Lucas Oil |
BRAINERD |
Billy Torrence |
Jack Beckman |
Deric Kramer |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
|
Jackie Fricke |
Annie Whiteley |
|
|
Brian Johnson |
Ben Line |
Jeff Crooks |
Don Nichols |
|
Todd Fleck |
JB Lobner |
2018 |
19 |
US
Nationals |
INDY |
Terry
McMillen |
J.R.
Todd |
Tanner
Gray |
LE
Tonglet |
|
|
Josh
Hart |
Sean
Bellemeur |
David
Rampy |
|
Dennis
Steward |
TC
Morris |
Devin
Isenhower |
Joe
Hessling |
|
|
|
2018 |
20 |
Keystone |
READING |
Steve Torrence |
J.R. Todd |
Vincent Nobile |
Hector Jr Arana |
|
|
Troy Jr Coughlin |
Sean Bellemeur |
Tom Martino |
|
Anthony Bertozzi |
Shane Oakes |
Ray Sawyer |
Mike Robilotto |
|
|
|
2018 |
21 |
AAA
Insurance |
MADISON |
Steve
Torrence |
Robert
Hight |
Tanner
Gray |
Matt
Smith |
|
Steve
Jackson |
|
|
David
Rampy |
|
Greg
Stanfield |
Drew
Skillman |
Tim
Nicholson |
Rick
Hughes |
|
Jenifer
White |
Glenn
Butcher |
2018 |
22 |
Texas |
DALLAS |
Steve Torrence |
Robert Hight |
Tanner Gray |
LE Tonglet |
|
Jeremy Ray |
Joey Severance |
Sean Bellemeur |
Clint Neff |
|
Brandon Bakies |
Brian McClanahan |
Casey Plazier |
Jack Collier |
Val Harmon |
Darian Boesch |
Lance Rutland |
2018 |
23 |
Carolina |
CHARLOTT |
Steve
Torrence |
J.R.
Todd |
Jason
Line |
Matt
Smith |
|
Rick
Hord |
Megan
Meyer |
Sean
Bellemeur |
Art
Hodges |
|
Herbie
Jr Null |
Terry
Taylor |
Joe
Fisher |
Corey
Manuel |
|
|
Ronnie
Proctor |
2018 |
24 |
Toyota |
Vegas 2 |
Steve Torrence |
J.R. Todd |
Bo Butner |
Hector Jr Arana |
|
Sidnei Frigo |
Joey Severance |
Sean Bellemeur |
David Billingsley |
|
Justin Lamb |
Chris Stephenson |
Matt Blodgett |
Kevin Wright |
|
|
|
2018 |
25 |
World
Finals |
Pomona
2 |
Steve
Torrence |
J.R.
Todd |
Tanner
Gray |
Matt
Smith |
|
|
James
Stevens |
Shane
Westerfield |
David
Rampy |
|
Steve
Wann |
Jeff
Taylor |
Roger
Kato |
Chad
Webber |
|
|
|
2019 |
1 |
Lucas Oil Winter |
WINTER |
Doug Kalitta |
Robert Hight |
Bo Butner |
|
|
|
Shawn Cowie |
Brian Hough |
Scott McClay |
|
Ryan McClanahan |
Doug Gibson |
Pete Zak |
Kevin Wright |
|
John Jr Taylor |
Bart Smith |
2019 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Billy
Torrence |
Matt
Hagan |
Jeg
Coughlin Jr |
|
|
|
|
|
Bill
Kent |
|
Justin
Lamb |
Cody
Lamb |
Ron
MacKenzie |
Craig
Anderson |
|
James
Warden |
Bart
Smith |
2019 |
3 |
Gator |
GAINESVI |
Richie Crampton |
Robert Hight |
Bo Butner |
Andrew Hines |
|
Todd Tutterow |
Megan Meyer |
Sean Bellemeur |
Craig Bourgeois |
|
Kevin Riner |
Randi Lynn Shipp |
Ed Richardson |
Holden Laris |
Doug Ramsey |
Anthony Bertozzi |
Sandy Wilkins |
2019 |
4 |
Denso
Sparkplug |
VEGAS
1 |
Mike
Salinas |
J.R.
Todd |
Bo
Butner |
Hector
Jr Arana |
|
|
Jackie
Fricke |
Chris
Marshall |
Doug
Lambeck |
|
Anthoyn
Bertozzi |
Justin
Jerome |
Tanner
Hiatt |
Marko
Perivolaris |
|
Andy
Spiegel |
Doug
Crumlich |
2019 |
5 |
O'Reilly Spring |
HOUSTON |
Brittany Force |
Robert Hight |
|
|
|
Steve Jackson |
Megan Meyer |
Brian Hough |
|
|
Pete Peery |
Jacob Pitt |
Robert Rowan |
Vernon Rowland |
|
Ross Laris |
|
2019 |
6 |
4Wide |
4WIDE |
Steve
Torrence |
Shawn
Langdon |
|
Andrew
Hines |
|
Mike
Janis |
Julie
Nataas |
Tyler
Scott |
Jim
Kimbrough |
|
Monty
Bogan |
Drew
Skillman |
Joe
Harper |
Jonathan
Anderson |
|
|
Jerry
Albert |
2019 |
7 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Steve Torrence |
Ron Capps |
|
Andrew Hines |
|
Mike Castallana |
|
|
Craig Bourgeois |
|
Aaron Stanfield |
Chip Johnson |
Jim Perry |
Trene Cressonie |
|
Clint Riley |
|
2019 |
8 |
Virginia |
VIRGINIA |
Steve
Torrence |
Ron
Capps |
Bo
Butner |
Andrew
Hines |
|
Sidnei
Frigo |
|
|
|
|
Joseph
Santangelo |
Wallace
Dent |
Tom
Goldman |
Chris
Garretson |
|
Chad
Traylor |
|
2019 |
9 |
Sports |
COLUMBUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terry Smith |
|
Dan Steed |
Jeff Taylor |
Scott Deffenbaugh |
Ed Jirousek |
Jim Unum |
Danny Nelson |
Scott Wasko |
2019 |
10 |
Route
66 |
JOLIET |
Steve
Torrence |
Tommy
Johnson Jr |
Deric
Kramer |
Matt
Smith |
|
|
Chris
Demke |
Shane
Westerfield |
Greg
Kamplain |
|
Vic
Penrod |
Randi
Lyn Shipp |
Nathan
Vrooman |
Dave
Dahlem |
|
Jeff
Prevo |
Lester
Johnson |
2019 |
11 |
Heartland |
TOPEKA |
Steve Torrence |
Robert Hight |
|
|
|
Steve Jackson |
Shawn Cowie |
Sean Bellemeur |
Bruno Massel |
|
Gene Mosbek |
Chris Chaney |
Shawn Carter |
Kyle Fickler |
Trevor Larson |
|
|
2019 |
12 |
Thunder
Valley |
BRISTOL |
Mike
Salinas |
Bob
Tasca III |
|
|
|
Jose
Gonzalez |
|
|
|
|
Joseph
Santangelo |
Monty
Bogan |
Ray
Sawyer |
Todd
Ewing |
|
|
Johnny
Brooks |
2019 |
13 |
Summit |
NORWALK |
Steve Torrence |
Bob Tasca III |
Chris McGaha |
Andrew Hines |
|
Khalid AlBalooshi |
Troy Coughlin Jr |
Sean Bellemeur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019 |
14 |
New
England |
EPPING |
Steve
Torrence |
Matt
Hagan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Byron
Worner |
Dean
Cook |
Iggie
Boicesco |
Kenneth
Moses |
Brian
Sawyer |
Kenneth
Moses |
Dave
Miller |
2019 |
15 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Steve Torrence |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
Greg Anderson |
Andrew Hines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Jenkins |
Gary Riley |
Todd Nielsen |
Mitch Mustard |
|
Tony Stark |
Greg Lair |
2019 |
16 |
Sonoma |
SONOMA |
Billy
Torrence |
Robert
Hight |
Greg
Anderson |
Andrew
Hines |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle
Rizzoli |
Mark
Kirby |
Bo
Butner |
Justin
Morgan |
Ryan
Herem |
George
Prather |
Steve
Galileo |
2019 |
17 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Austin Prock |
John Force |
Matt Hartford |
|
|
|
Shawn Cowie |
Chris Marshall |
Brian Hyerstay |
|
Kyle Rizzoli |
Andy Morris |
Michael Dalrymple |
Randy Beck |
Matt Kielman |
Jeff Havens |
Doug Bracey |
2019 |
18 |
Lucas
Oil |
BRAINERD |
Leah
Pruett |
Tommy
Jr Johnson |
Jason
Line |
|
|
|
Shawn
Cowie |
Shane
Westerfield |
Jim
Greenheck |
|
Brett
Speer |
Chris
Knudsen |
Vernon
Rowland |
Gary
Stinnett |
|
Henry
Wiebusch |
Larry
Demers |
2019 |
19 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Doug Kalitta |
John Force |
Alex Laughlin |
Jerry Savoie |
|
Mike Castellana |
Megan Meyer |
Jay Payne |
Frank Jr Aragona |
|
Tyler Cassil |
Austin Williams |
Nathan Vrooman |
Lynn Ellison |
|
Rusty Baxter |
Larry Demers |
2019 |
20 |
Keystone |
READING |
Richie
Crampton |
Jack
Beckman |
Jason
Line |
Jerry
Savoie |
|
|
Troy
Coughlin Jr |
Sean
Bellemeur |
Christopher
Piston |
|
Herbie
Null |
Joseph
Santangelo |
Ed
Alessi Jr |
Kyle
Bigley |
|
|
|
2019 |
21 |
AAA Insurance |
MADISON |
Billy Torrence |
Shawn Langdon |
Erica Enders |
Karen Stoffer |
|
Rickie Smith |
|
|
David Billingsley |
|
Justin Jenkins |
Brina Frank |
Mark Buttrum |
Christopher Dodd |
|
|
Mark McDonald |
2019 |
22 |
Carolina |
CHARLOTT |
Steve
Torrence |
Robert
Hight |
Deric
Kramer |
Andrew
Hines |
|
Steve
Jackson |
Megan
Meyer |
Sean
Bellemeur |
Frank
Jr Aragona |
|
Robbie
Draughon |
James
Daniels |
John
Labbous |
Jonathan
Anderson |
|
Kevin
Brannon |
|
2019 |
23 |
Texas |
DALLAS |
Billy Torrence |
Matt Hagan |
Greg Anderson |
Jerry Savoie |
|
|
Megan Meyer |
Sean Bellemeur |
Joey Tanksley |
|
Vic Penrod |
Brandon Bakies |
Casey Plaizier |
Don Nichols |
John Leibham |
|
Kamron Wright |
2019 |
24 |
Toyota |
Vegas
2 |
Brittany
Force |
Matt
Hagan |
Erica
Enders |
Matt
Smith |
|
Steve
Jackson |
Duane
Shields |
Sean
Bellemeur |
Cody
Lane |
|
Jason
DeForrest |
Craig
Maddox |
Ray
III Miller |
Vernon
Rowland |
|
|
|
2019 |
25 |
World Finals |
Pomona 2 |
Doug Kalitta |
Jack Beckman |
Jeg Jr Coughlin |
Jianna Salinas |
|
|
Shawn Cowie |
Shane Westerfield |
Doug Lambeck |
|
Jeff Dona |
Jeff Taylor |
Steve Williams |
Ryan McClanahan |
|
|
|
2020 |
1 |
Lucas
Oil |
WINTER |
Doug
Kalitta |
Jack
Beckman |
Jeg
Jr Coughlin |
|
|
|
Shawn
Cowie |
Aryan
Rochon |
Doug
Lambeck |
|
Justin
Lamb |
Brian
McClanahan |
Val
Torres |
Parker
Theobald |
Gary
Ericksen |
Paul
Nero |
Don
Meziere |
2020 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Steve Torrence |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
Erica Enders |
|
|
|
|
|
Dean Carter |
|
Kyle Rizzoli |
Brad Burton |
Edwinn Jr Olpin |
Val Torres |
|
Art Hoover |
Paul Mitsos |
2020 |
3 |
GatorsSportsman |
GatMarch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brad
Plourd |
|
David
Latino |
David
Latino |
Jonathan
Anderson |
Ray
Miller III |
|
Ross
Laris |
Sandy
Wilkins |
2020 |
4 |
E3 Spark Plugs |
Indy1 |
Billy Torrence |
Matt Hagan |
Jason Line |
Ryan Oehler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Sackman |
Jon Steldt |
2020 |
5 |
Lucas
Oil Summer |
Indy2 |
Justin
Ashley |
Matt
Hagan |
|
|
|
Chad
Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020 |
6 |
Dodge Indy |
Indy3 |
Steve Torrence |
Ron Capps |
Jeg Coughlin Jr |
Angelle Sampey |
|
Jonathan Gray |
Rachel Meyer |
Jonnie Lindberg |
Brian Browell |
|
Mark Nowicki |
Parker DeVore |
Justin Lopes |
Christopher Dodd |
|
Aaron Stanfield |
Lester Johnson |
2020 |
7 |
Jegs
Sportsnationa |
JEGNED |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank
Aragona Jr |
|
Bryan
Worner |
Thomas
Fletcher |
Jerry
Pierce |
Walter
Olt |
Brian
Sawyer |
Deb
Digenova |
Craig
Munroe |
2020 |
8 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Shawn Langdon |
Jack Beckman |
Erica Enders |
Scotty Pollacheck |
|
Steve Jackson |
Megan Meyer |
Doug Gordon |
Jason Coan |
|
Terry Emmons |
Jerry Emmons |
Ray Sawyer |
Troy Williams Jr |
Raymond Miller II |
Danny Nelson |
Dusty Meyer |
2020 |
9 |
Gatornationals |
Gainesvi |
Steve
Torrence |
Ron
Capps |
Alex
Laughlin |
Matt
Smith |
|
Rickie Smith |
Julie
Nataas |
Sean
Bellemeur |
|
|
Kevin
Riner |
Keith
Bennett |
Christopher
Lewis |
Allan
Ackles |
Jimmy
Daniels |
George
Egel |
Sandy
Wilkins |
2020 |
10 |
Midwest |
MADISON |
Doug Kalitta |
Tommy Johnson Jr |
Erica Enders |
Matt Smith |
|
|
|
|
Jim Greenheck |
|
Marion Stephenson |
Kyle Rizzoli |
Ryan Sirffring |
Christopher Dodd |
|
Patrick Forster |
|
2020 |
11 |
Fall
Nationals |
DALLAS |
Steve
Torrence |
Jack
Beckman |
Matt
Hartford |
Jerry
Savoie |
|
Brandon
Snider |
Megan
Meyer |
Doug
Gordon |
Brad
Plourd |
|
Hayden
Trumble |
Lowell
Gerber |
Even
Kowalski |
Christopher
Dodd |
John
Leibham |
Scott
Barker |
|
2020 |
12 |
Spring Nationals |
HOUSTON |
Tony Schumacher |
Tommy Jr Johnson |
Aaron Stanfield |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
Justin Bond |
Shawn Cowie |
Brian Hough |
Craig Bourgeois |
|
Gary Emmons |
Woody Gary |
Charlie Stewart |
Shannon Brinkley |
|
|
Mark Bruehring |
2020 |
13 |
Dodge
Finals |
VEGAS |
Antron
Brown |
Matt
Hagan |
Erica
Enders |
Angie
Smith |
|
Steve
Jackson |
Megan
Meyer |
Sean
Bellemeur |
Cody
Lane |
|
Terry
Emmons |
Justin
Lamb |
Mike
Boehner |
Marko
Perivolaris |
|
Bradley
Johnson |
Don
Meziere |
2021 |
1 |
Gatornationals |
GAINESVI |
Josh Hart |
JR Todd |
Greg Anderson |
Matt Smith |
|
Jose Gonzalez |
Rachel Meyer |
Sean Bellemeur |
Greg Kamplain |
|
Sterling Simmons |
Jimmy Hidalgo |
Jonathan Anderson |
Ray Miller |
|
Jeff Strickland |
Brandon Miller |
2021 |
2 |
Vegas
1 4Wide |
VEGAS4WI |
Steve
Torrence |
Bob
Tasca III |
Erica
Enders |
Ryan
Oehler |
|
|
Shawn
Cowie |
Doug
Gordon |
Joe
Mozeris |
|
Brad
Rounds |
Conner
Statler |
Craig
Maddox |
Michael
Miller |
|
Ryan
Carlson |
Jeff
Connelly |
2021 |
3 |
Southern |
ATLANTA |
Antron Brown |
Bob Tasca III |
Greg Anderson |
Scotty Pollacheck |
|
Justin Bond |
Rich McPhillips Jr |
Mathew Gill |
|
|
Kent Hanley |
Greg Rowe |
Luke Bogacki |
Chuck Trotter |
Tony Jones |
|
Dylan Stott |
2021 |
4 |
Charlotte
4Wide |
4WIDE |
Steve
Torrence |
John
Force |
Dallas
Glenn |
Steve
Johnson |
|
Steve
Jackson |
Rachel
Meyer |
Sean
Bellemeur |
David
Barton |
|
Peter
D'agnolo |
Marion
Stephenson |
James
Perry |
Billy
Upton |
|
|
Ronnie
Proctor |
2021 |
5 |
Houston |
HOUSTON |
Steve Torrence |
Robert Hight |
Matt Hartford |
|
|
|
Rachel Meyer |
Doug Gordon |
Chase Williams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ross Laris |
Darian Boesch |
2021 |
6 |
Epping |
EPPING |
Billy
Torrence |
John
Force |
Aaron
Stanfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph
Santangelo |
John
Gray |
John
Labbous |
Amanda
Boicesco |
John
Harper |
Nick
Meloni |
|
2021 |
7 |
Norwalk |
NORWALK |
Steve Torrence |
Cruz Pedregon |
Erica Enders |
Matt Smith |
|
Jose Gonzalez |
Matthew Cummings |
DJ Cox Jr |
Bruno Massel |
|
Anthony Bertozzi |
Joe Santangelo |
Jeremy Mason |
John Labbous |
|
Alan Kenny |
Curt Fredrich |
2021 |
8 |
Sportsnationals |
COLUMSPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter
D'Agnolo |
|
Ricky
Decker |
T.C.
Morris |
Darren
Wood |
Jeremy
Mason |
Scott
Weisend |
Blake
Peavler |
Jerry
Albert |
2021 |
9 |
Mile High |
DENVER |
Steve Torrence |
Matt Hagan |
|
Matt Smith |
|
Jose Gonzalez |
|
|
Joe Mozeris |
|
Kayla Mozeris |
Dwayne Scheitlin |
Darin Dolezal |
Shannon Nicoletti |
Tim Schell |
Kari Stark |
Jimmy Lewis |
2021 |
10 |
California |
SONOMA |
Steve Torrence |
Robert Hight |
Aaron Stanfield |
Karen Stoffer |
|
Ralph Van Paepeghem |
|
Mike Loge |
Shelby Williams |
Kevin Griffiths |
Marko
Perivolaris |
|
John Richardson |
Dan Borg |
2021 |
11 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Leah Pruett |
Ron Capps |
Aaron Stanfield |
Matt Smith |
|
|
Shawn Cowie |
Terry Ruckman |
Tibor Kadar |
|
Jimmy DeFrank |
Kyle Rizzoli |
Mike Wiblishouser |
Nick Cobb |
|
Paul Nero |
Richard Okerman |
2021 |
12 |
Topeka |
TOPEKA |
Brittany Force |
John Force |
Dallas Glenn |
|
Rachel Meyer |
Sean Bellemeur |
Greg Kamplain |
|
Wyatt Wagner |
Chris Knudsen |
Collin Becker |
Austin Williams |
|
Danny Nelson |
Dusty Meyer |
2021 |
13 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Steve Torrence |
Matt Hagan |
|
|
|
Jose
Gonzalez |
Rich
McPhillips Jr |
Kyle
Smith |
|
|
Anthony Bertozzi |
Brett Speer |
Luke Bogacki |
Gary Stinnett |
|
Kendra Larson |
Curt Harshfield |
2021 |
14 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Steve Torrence |
Tim Wilkerson |
Erica Enders |
Eddie Krawiec |
|
Jeffrey Barker |
Jackie Fricke |
Doug Gordon |
Jim Greenheck |
|
Matt Morris |
Matt Lisa |
Edmond
Richardson |
Nick Isenhower |
Lawrence Paden |
Zach Sackman |
Jimmy Lewis |
2021 |
15 |
Keystone |
READING |
Billy Torrence |
Tommy Johnson Jr |
Greg Anderson |
Steve Johnson |
|
|
Matthew Cummings |
Doug Gordon |
Frank Aragona |
|
Bobby Fazio |
Joe Santangelo |
Jason Kenny |
Taylor Iacono |
|
Tom Martino |
|
2021 |
16 |
Charlotte |
CHARLOTT |
Josh Hart |
Tim Wilkerson |
Kyle Koretsky |
Angelle Sampey |
|
Jose Gonzalez |
Matthew Cummings |
Sean Bellemeur |
Frank Aragona |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Timothy
Stickles |
Craig Porter |
Bob Prose |
|
Danny Nelson |
Vince Hoda |
2021 |
17 |
Madison |
MADISON IL |
Steve Torrence |
Matt Hagan |
Erica Enders |
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Arrowsmith |
|
Robert Cruzen |
Ryan Montford |
Jeremy Mason |
Nick Isenhower |
|
|
Larry Demers |
2021 |
18 |
Dallas |
Dallas |
Justin Ashley |
Ron Capps |
Greg Anderson |
Matt Smith |
|
Lyle Barnett |
Jackie Fricke |
Doug Gordon |
Don Thomas |
|
Jimmy Hidalgo |
Brenda Grubbs |
Austin Williams |
Steve Evans |
Scooter Wilkins |
Ross Laris |
Jimmy Lewis |
2021 |
19 |
Bristol |
BRISTOL |
Mike Salinas |
Alexis DeJoria |
|
Angelle Sampey |
|
JR Gray Jr |
|
|
|
|
Greg Stanfield |
Brett Candies |
Jacob Elrod |
Jack Sepanek |
|
Chad Taylor |
|
2021 |
20 |
Dodge |
VEGAS 2 |
Steve Torrence |
Cruz Pedregon |
Dallas Glenn |
Steve Johnson |
|
Lyle Barnett |
Rachel Meyer |
Sean Bellemeur |
Bruno Massel |
|
Chris Hall |
Justin Lamb |
Evan Kowalski |
Steve Williams |
Nick Alejandre |
|
2021 |
21 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Steve Torrence |
Bob Tasca III |
Greg Anderson |
Matt Smith |
|
|
Rich McPhillips Jr |
Sean Bellemeur |
Ryan Warter |
|
Jimmy DeFrank |
Jeff Taylor |
Steve Williams |
Cody Perkins |
|
Parker Theobald |
Jeff Gillette |
2022 |
1 |
Winternationals |
WINTER |
Justin Ashley |
Robert Hight |
Erica Enders |
|
Mike Coughlin |
Shane Westerfield |
Cody Lane |
|
Ken Etter |
Leo Glasbrenner |
Ed Olpin |
James Glenn |
|
Moe Trujillo |
Don Meziere |
2022 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Mike Salinas |
Robert Hight |
Aaron Stanfield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan McClanahan |
Leo Glasbrenner |
Mark Yeager |
Dan Foley |
Matthew Bong |
Art Hoover |
Don Meziere |
2022 |
3 |
Gatornationals |
GAINESVI |
Tripp Tatum |
Matt Hagan |
Dallas Glenn |
Karen Stoffer |
|
Kris Thorne |
Jasmine Salinas |
|
David Eaton |
|
Peter D'Agnolo |
Jeff Strickland |
Kevin MacNicol |
Hugh Meeks |
|
Wayne Landry |
Allen Firestone |
2022 |
4 |
Vegas 4 Wide |
VEGAS1 |
Brittany Force |
Ron Capps |
Erica Enders |
|
|
|
Joey Severance |
Doug Gordon |
Ryan Priddy |
|
Justin Lamb |
Ryan McClanahan |
Damon Bustamante |
Allison McKoan |
|
|
Ed Olpin |
2022 |
5 |
Houston
|
HOUSTON |
Brittany Force |
Matt Hagan |
Erica Enders |
Steve Johnson |
|
Joey Severance |
Doug Gordon |
Greg Kamplain |
|
Harvey III Emmons |
Jerry Emmons |
Keith Purvis |
Michael
Holcombe |
Chris LeBlanc |
Mark Jones |
Chris Arnold |
2022 |
6 |
Charlotte 4Wide |
4WIDE |
Mike Salinas |
John Force |
|
Steve Johnson |
|
Kris Thorne |
Corey Michalek |
Sean Bellemeur |
Tom Ratliff |
|
Joe Lisa |
Daren Poole-Adams |
Craig Porter |
Michael Handras |
Jason Bator |
Scott Neal |
|
2022 |
7 |
Virginia |
VIRGINIA |
Brittany Force |
Robert Hight |
|
Matt Smith |
|
David Eaton |
|
Mike Letellier |
Jeff Longhany |
Frank Altilio |
John Labbous |
|
Robert Houston |
|
2022 |
8 |
Epping |
EPPING |
Mike Salinas |
Matt Hagan |
Erica Enders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Merryfield |
Timothy Stickles |
Ted Leahy |
Robert Hyatt |
John Olson |
|
Freddy Perkins |
2022 |
9 |
Bristol |
BRISTOL |
Justin Ashley |
Ron Capps |
Aaron Stanfield |
Jerry Savoie |
|
Mike Crutchfield |
Daren
Poole-Adams |
Chris Lewis |
Shawn Langdon |
|
Tyler Caheely |
2022 |
10 |
Norwalk |
NORWALK |
Mike Salinas |
Robert Hight |
Erica Enders |
Angelle Sampey |
|
Kris Thorne |
Matthew Cummings |
Doug Gordon |
Scott Chamnes |
|
Tyler Bohannon |
Joe Santangelo |
Duane Lafleur |
Patrick Debottis |
|
Alan Kenny |
Steve Jaeger |
2022 |
11 |
Denver |
DENVER |
Leah Pruett |
Robert Hight |
Matt Hartford |
Matt Smith |
|
Tyler Wudarczyk |
John Brimer |
Kris Whitfield |
Marty Simpson |
|
Chandler Thyss |
Dave Scutt |
2022 |
12 |
Sonoma |
SONOMA |
Brittany Force |
Bob Tasca III |
Erica Enders |
Joey Gladstone |
|
|
|
|
James
Cowan |
|
Jody Lang |
Justin Jerome |
Evan Kowalski |
Tanner Theobald |
|
Thomas Bayer |
Richard Okerman |
2022 |
13 |
Seattle |
SEATTLE |
Tony Schumacher |
Robert Hight |
Troy Coughlin Jr |
|
Jackie Fricke |
Jake Guadagno |
Ryan Priddy |
|
Rod Stults |
Jody Lang |
Randy Sides |
Dylan Hough |
Tony Hopkins |
Thomas Bayer |
Shawn Herbst |
2022 |
14 |
Heartland |
TOPEKA |
Antron Brown |
Bob Tasca III |
Troy Coughlin Jr |
Joey Gladstone |
|
Justin Bond |
Julie Nataas |
Shane Westerfield |
Doug Engels |
|
Tyler Cassil |
Tyler Cassil |
Don Nichols |
Austin Williams |
Jordan Pratt |
Anthony Bertozzi |
Todd Stallbaumer |
2022 |
15 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Steve Torrence |
Bob Tasca III |
|
Rickie Smith |
Shawn Cowie |
Shane Westerfield |
Brett Speer |
|
Mike Mans |
Tracy Fairchild |
Trevor Larson |
Tony Leonard |
|
Dylan Hough |
Brian Antony |
2022 |
16 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Antron Brown |
Ron Capps |
Greg Anderson |
Matt Smith |
|
Lyle Barnett |
Julie Nataas |
Sean Bellemeur |
Doug Engels |
|
Peter D'agnolo |
Brett Candies |
James Butner |
Austin Williams |
Douglas Wood |
Rusty Baxter |
Vince Hoda |
2022 |
17 |
Keystone |
READING |
Austin Prock |
Robert Hight |
Erica Enders |
Joey Gladstone |
|
Jeff Veale |
DJ Cox Jr |
Ken Voight |
|
Roger Reese |
Katie Sepanek |
Bo Butner |
Donald Bangs |
|
Vonnie Mills |
2022 |
18 |
Charlotte |
CHARLOTT |
Antron Brown |
Ron Capps |
Aaron Stanfield |
|
|
|
Earl Nichols |
Sean Bellemeur |
Joe Carnasciale |
|
Troy Huntzberry |
Dan Feltcher |
Billy Upton |
Robert Houston |
|
Jeremy Hancock |
Jerry Albert |
2022 |
19 |
Midwest |
MADISON |
Steve Torrence |
Robert Hight |
Erica Enders |
Matt Smith |
|
Daniel Pharris |
|
Adam Hickey |
|
Marion Stephenson |
Jimmy Hidalgo |
Rob Kropfeld |
Junio Houston |
|
Darian Boesch |
|
2022 |
20 |
Dallas |
DALLAS |
Justin Ashley |
Ron Capps |
Erica Enders |
Hector Arana Jr |
|
|
Jasmine Salinas |
Sean Bellemeur |
Adam Hickey |
|
Brandon Bakies |
John Brimer |
Phil Unruh |
Austin Williams |
|
Wayne Johnson |
Jimmy Lewis |
2022 |
21 |
Vegas 2 |
VEGAS 2 |
Brittany Force |
Matt Hagan |
Erica Enders |
Hector Arana Jr |
|
Madison Payne |
Doug Gordon |
Jeff Taylor |
|
Tyler Wudarczyk |
Leo Glasbrenner |
Chris Lewis |
Ken Mostowich |
|
Aaron Steinkey |
|
2022 |
22 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Austin Prock |
Cruz Pedregon |
Greg Anderson |
Angie Smith |
|
|
Taylor Vetter |
Sean Bellemeur |
Allen Wilson |
|
Jimmy Hidalgo |
Ryan Mangus |
Bob Locke |
Jerron Settles |
|
Alan Kenny |
Lance Abbott |
2023 |
1 |
Gatornationals |
GAINESVI |
Mike Salinas |
Matt Hagan |
Troy Coughlin Jr |
Gaige Herrera |
|
Justin Bond |
Julie Nataas |
Matt Gill |
Jim Greenheck |
|
Peter D'agnolo |
Jeff Strickland |
John Taylor |
Mike Robilotto |
|
Doug Crumlich |
2023 |
2 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Justin Ashley |
Robert Hight |
Camrie Caruso |
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno Massel |
|
Brad Burton |
Jody Lang |
Chris Bishop |
Thomas Bayer |
|
Chad Axford |
Sammy Gonzales |
2023 |
3 |
Winter |
WINTER |
Justin Ashley |
Matt Hagan |
Dallas Glenn |
|
Joey Severance |
Doug Gordon |
Andrew Moeck |
|
Anthony Bertozzi |
Kyle Rizzoli |
Marko
Perivolaris |
Jessica Bogacki |
|
Anthony Bertozzi |
Chris Newman |
2023 |
4 |
Vegas 4 Wide |
VEGAS 1 |
Antron Brown |
Matt Hagan |
Dallas Glenn |
|
|
|
Tony Stewart |
Doug Gordon |
Travis Gusso |
|
Brad Burton |
Kyle Rizzoli |
Tom Carlson |
Tanner Theobald |
|
Michael MacBrair |
|
2023 |
5 |
Charlotte 4
Wide |
4WIDE |
Austin Prock |
Robert Hight |
Deric Kramer |
Gaige Herrera |
|
Justin Bond |
Mike Coughlin |
Sean Bellemeur |
David Eaton |
|
Monty Bogan |
Barry Parker |
Sherman Adcock |
John Labbous |
|
Scott Neal |
Brandon Miller |
2023 |
6 |
Route 66 |
JOLIET |
Clay Millican |
Tim Wilkerson |
Dallas Glenn |
Gaige Herrera |
|
Jose Gonzalez |
|
|
Ryan Priddy |
|
Irvin Johns |
Chris Vang |
Steve Hoyt |
Devin Isenhower |
Steve Domingues |
Wayne Sleger |
|
2023 |
7 |
Epping-Bristol |
EPPING |
Justin Ashley |
Bob Tasca III |
|
Justin Bond |
|
Jackson Worters |
Mark Proulx |
|
2023 |
8 |
Bristol |
BRISTOL |
Justin Ashley |
Ron Capps |
Erica Enders |
Steve Johnson |
|
Kris Thorne |
|
|
|
|
Monty Bogan |
Jeff Strickland |
Jacob Elrod |
Jeremy Mason |
|
Matt Sackman |
|
2023 |
9 |
Norwalk |
NORWALK |
Leah Pruett |
Blake Alexander |
Matt Hartford |
Hector Arana Jr |
|
Jason Scruggs |
Kirk Wolf |
Bob McCosh Jr |
Bruno Massel |
|
Sean Dornan |
Marion Stephenson |
Lauren Freer |
Lauren Freer |
|
Joe Swanson |
Scott Wasko |
2023 |
10 |
Denver |
DENVER |
Clay Millican |
Matt Hagan |
Troy Coughlin Jr |
Gaige Herrera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Burton |
John Brimer |
Norman Brungardt |
Dale Maher |
|
Josh Herman |
Bri Bergh |
2023 |
11 |
Northwest |
SEATTLE |
Steve Torrence |
Tim Wilkerson |
|
Gaige Herrera |
|
Jackie Fricke |
Doug Gordon |
Joseph Arrowsmith |
|
Justin Lamb |
Paul Nero |
Garrett Sides |
Brian McGinnis |
Thomas Bayer |
Mike Ferderer |
2023 |
12 |
California |
SONOMA |
Justin Ashley |
J.R. Todd |
|
Gaige Herrera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Lamb |
Leo Glassbrenner |
Dennis Paz |
Parker Theobald |
Kenny Snow |
Don London |
Ted Kellner |
2023 |
13 |
Heartland |
TOPEKA |
Justin Ashley |
Bob Tasca III |
Erica Enders |
|
Hunter Green |
Doug Gordon |
Clark Smiley |
|
Jimmy Hidalgo |
Mike Cotten |
Rodger Sauder |
Mark Grame |
|
Blake Peavler |
Darian Boesch |
2023 |
14 |
Northstar |
BRAINERD |
Antron Brown |
Ron Capps |
Dallas Glenn |
|
|
|
Matt
Cummings |
Doug
Gordon |
Bruno
Massel |
|
Mike Mans |
Ben Line |
Donnie Durenberger |
James Glenn |
|
Clint Geise |
Steve Stockton |
2023 |
15 |
US Nationals |
INDY |
Antron Brown |
Ron Capps |
Matt Hartford |
Matt Smith |
|
Kris Thorne |
Madison Payne |
Sean Bellemeur |
Chase Williams |
|
Wyatt Wagner |
Donnie Beeler |
James Butner |
Devin Isenhower |
|
Jeff Strickland |
Chris Osborn |
2023 |
16 |
Keystone |
READING |
Doug Kalitta |
Robert Hight |
Matt Hartford |
Matt Smith |
|
|
Tony Stewart |
Sean Bellemeur |
Steve Szupka |
|
Dan Fletcher |
Joe Santangelo |
Keith Mayers |
Chase Fahnestock |
|
Vince Musolino |
|
2023 |
17 |
Charlotte |
CHARLOTT |
Doug Kalitta |
Bob Tasca III |
Greg Anderson |
Gaige Herrera |
|
Julie Nataas |
Phil Esz |
Jared Kimbrough |
|
Anthony Bertozzi |
Jeff Strickland |
Dawson Pauley |
Junior Houston |
|
Casey Spradlin |
David Cuadra |
2023 |
18 |
Madison |
MADISON |
Clay Millican |
Matt Hagan |
Greg Anderson |
Gaige Herrera |
|
Jordan Lazic |
|
|
Ronnie Bohn |
|
Jay Storey |
Tyler Bohannon |
Al Gavlovsky |
Trene Cressonie |
|
|
Chad Pekrul |
2023 |
19 |
Dallas |
DALLAS |
Leah Pruett |
Matt Hagan |
Erica Enders |
Gaige Herrera |
|
Julie Nataas |
Doug Gordon |
Jim Greenheck |
|
Tyler Wudarczyk |
Jerry Emmons |
Trevor Larson |
Michael
Holcombe |
Donnie Durenberger |
|
Curt Fredrich |
2023 |
20 |
Vegas 2 |
VEGAS 2 |
Mike Salinas |
Robert Hight |
Erica Enders |
Gaige Herrera |
|
Mike Castellana |
Jackie Fricke |
Sean Bellemeur |
Travis Gusso |
|
Kyle Rizzoli |
Dwayne Scheitlin |
Val Torres |
|
|
|
Doug Crumlich |
2023 |
21 |
World Finals |
POMONA 2 |
Doug Kalitta |
Chad Green |
Aaron Stanfield |
Gaige Herrera |
|
Hunter Green |
Sean Bellemeur |
Ralph Van Paepeghem |
|
Wyatt Wagner |
Leo Glasbrenner |
Steve Williams |
John Labbous |
|
Grant Durie |
Bryan Warr |
2024 |
1 |
Gatornationals |
GAINESVI |
Shawn Langdon |
J.R. Todd |
Erica Enders |
Gaige Herrera |
|
Jose Gonzalez |
Joe Maynard |
Ulf Leanders |
David Billingsley |
|
Kenneth Horne |
Jeffrey Strickland |
Christopher Williams |
Holden Laris |
|
Blake Peavler |
James Hinkle |
2024 |
2 |
Winternationals |
WINTER |
Justin Ashley |
John Force |
Dallas Glenn |
|
Brian Hough |
Ryan Priddy |
|
2024 |
3 |
Arizona |
PHOENIX |
Shawn Langdon |
Austin Prock |
Greg Anderson |
|
|
Kevin Rivenbark |
|
|
|
|
Ryan McClanahan |
Tony Marconi |
Evan Kowalski |
Madison Payne |
Keith Manogue |
Thomas Bayer |
Allen Firestone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|